Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Founded  1882
Stadium  Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Capacity  62,062
Manager  José Mourinho

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
P. GazzanigaP. Gazzaniga
H. LlorisH. Lloris
J. HartJ. Hart
A. WhitemanA. Whiteman
B. AustinB. Austin
Defenders
Sergio Reguilón RodríguezReguilón
Assists: 2
M. DohertyM. Doherty
Assists: 1
Joe RodonJ. Rodon
Ben DaviesB. Davies
D. SánchezD. Sánchez
Dennis CirkinD. Cirkin
Serge AurierS. Aurier
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Japhet TangangaJ. Tanganga
T. AlderweireldT. Alderweireld
Midfielders
H. WinksH. Winks
D. AlliD. Alli
P. HøjbjergP. Højbjerg
Assists: 1
Lucas MouraLucas Moura
Goals: 1
E. DierE. Dier
Gedson Carvalho FernandesGedson Fernandes
M. SissokoM. Sissoko
E. LamelaE. Lamela
G. Lo CelsoG. Lo Celso
Goals: 1
Tanguy Ndombèlé AlvaroT. Ndombèlé
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Harvey WhiteH. White
Attackers
Jack ClarkeJ. Clarke
H. KaneH. Kane
Goals: 7, Assists: 9
S. BergwijnS. Bergwijn
Carlos ViníciusCarlos Vinícius
Son Heung-MinSon Heung-Min
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
G. BaleG. Bale
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22P. Gazzaniga 2800000000000
1H. Lloris 338109900000000
12J. Hart 3300000900000
41A. Whiteman 2200000000000
40B. Austin 2100000000000
Defenders
3Reguilón 234505500202100
2M. Doherty 285266601201100
14J. Rodon 2392020400000
33B. Davies 273826420500000
6D. Sánchez 243604400100000
49D. Cirkin 1800000000000
24S. Aurier 272703300311000
25J. Tanganga 2100000000000
4T. Alderweireld 315316601300000
Midfielders
8H. Winks 242574311300100
20D. Alli 24672111100000
5P. Højbjerg 258109900001100
27Lucas Moura 283708443510000
15E. Dier 267208800000000
30Gedson Fernandes 2100000100000
17M. Sissoko 315727611200100
11E. Lamela 281895232400100
18G. Lo Celso 242096151510100
28T. Ndombèlé 234879727211200
48H. White 1900000000000
Attackers
47J. Clarke 2000000000000
10H. Kane 278049901079100
23S. Bergwijn 232255232300000
45Carlos Vinícius 25121010400000
7Son Heung-Min 287349905092000
9G. Bale 311163121410000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Hart 18 August 2020BurnleyFree
G. Bale 19 September 2020Real MadridLoan
M. Doherty 30 August 2020Wolverhampton€ 16.8M
P. Højbjerg 11 August 2020Southampton€ 16.6M
S. Bergwijn 29 January 2020PSV€ 32M
Reguilón 19 September 2020Real Madrid€ 29.5M
Gedson Fernandes 15 January 2020BenficaLoan
G. Lo Celso 27 January 2020Betis€ 32M
J. Rodon 16 October 2020Swansea€ 12M
Carlos Vinícius 02 October 2020BenficaLoan
G. Marsh 01 July 2020Leyton-
A. Georgiou 01 January 2020Ipswich-
Transfers Out
J. Vertonghen 14 August 2020BenficaFree
V. Wanyama 03 March 2020Montreal-
C. Eriksen 28 January 2020Inter€ 20M
R. Sessegnon 05 October 2020HoffenheimLoan
T. Eyoma 30 January 2020LincolnLoan
T. Oakley-Boothe 31 January 2020Stoke-
P. Maghoma 01 July 2020Brentford-
J. Foyth 04 October 2020VillarrealLoan
O. Skipp 17 August 2020NorwichLoan
T. Parrott 01 August 2020MillwallLoan

News

Mourinho, Ndombele, Lo Celso land milestones as Spurs stun Man City
Live Soccer TV
The pair contributed to the hosts scoring twice in Saturday's epic encounter as their manager sealed back-to-back wins over Pep Guardiola.
Manchester City receive double injury boost ahead of Tottenham Hotspur clash
Live Soccer TV
The Citizens had two of their injured key players featuring in their final training session ahead of Saturday's showdown.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android