Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Founded  1882
Stadium  Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Capacity  62,062
Manager  José Mourinho

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
H. LlorisH. Lloris
J. HartJ. Hart
A. WhitemanA. Whiteman
Defenders
ReguilónReguilón
Assists: 3
M. DohertyM. Doherty
Assists: 2
J. RodonJ. Rodon
B. DaviesB. Davies
Assists: 1
D. SánchezD. Sánchez
M. LavinierM. Lavinier
D. CirkinD. Cirkin
S. AurierS. Aurier
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. TangangaJ. Tanganga
T. AlderweireldT. Alderweireld
Goals: 1
Midfielders
H. WinksH. Winks
D. AlliD. Alli
P. HøjbjergP. Højbjerg
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Lucas MouraLucas Moura
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
E. DierE. Dier
M. SissokoM. Sissoko
E. LamelaE. Lamela
Goals: 1
G. Lo CelsoG. Lo Celso
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
T. NdombèléT. Ndombèlé
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
J. BowdenJ. Bowden
Attackers
D. MarkandayD. Markanday
H. KaneH. Kane
Goals: 19, Assists: 13
S. BergwijnS. Bergwijn
Assists: 2
Carlos ViníciusCarlos Vinícius
Goals: 1
Son Heung-MinSon Heung-Min
Goals: 14, Assists: 9
G. BaleG. Bale
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1H. Lloris 342790313100000000
12J. Hart 33000003100000
41A. Whiteman 2200000000000
Defenders
3Reguilón 241645201915503400
2M. Doherty 2911411512311102310
14J. Rodon 23639107301200000
33B. Davies 2713402014601501100
6D. Sánchez 241396171611500100
M. Lavinier 2000000000000
49D. Cirkin 1900000000000
24S. Aurier 281249151504521000
25J. Tanganga 223164401600100
4T. Alderweireld 3216111818011010200
Midfielders
8H. Winks 25638107341600400
20D. Alli 2523392721400000
5P. Højbjerg 252790313100013600
27Lucas Moura 28124026131371734000
15E. Dier 271980222200800200
17M. Sissoko 3114842314911600300
11E. Lamela 296331951451610510
18G. Lo Celso 2565114777711500
28T. Ndombèlé 2419372826220432200
J. Bowden 1900000000000
Attackers
D. Markanday 1900000000000
10H. Kane 27254729290401913100
23S. Bergwijn 231049171169902200
45Carlos Vinícius 2630493612010200
7Son Heung-Min 28249630291121149000
9G. Bale 31567146861752100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Carter-Vickers 01 July 2021Bournemouth-
R. Sessegnon 01 July 2021Hoffenheim-
T. Eyoma 01 July 2021Lincoln-
O. Skipp 01 July 2021Norwich-
Transfers Out
Carlos Vinícius 01 July 2021Benfica-
B. Austin 22 January 2021OrlandoLoan
A. Georgiou 22 January 2021AEL-
M. Fagan-Walcott 28 January 2021DundeeLoan

News

Tottenham considering former Chelsea boss to replace Mourinho
Live Soccer TV
The Special One has seen his team's chances of playing next year's UEFA Champions League fading away, and the club is already set to take matters into their own hands.
All the records set as Manchester United complete comeback win over Tottenham Hotspur
Live Soccer TV
The Red Devils fought back to secure a big win in Sunday's super clash.
Fans questions VAR's inconsistency as Spurs score opener after Cavani's disallowed goal
Live Soccer TV
The Red Devils had a lead scrapped off after McTominay was penalised for a foul on Heung-min Son in the build-up to the goal.
Premier League: Where to Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United live on April 11, 2021
Live Soccer TV
Tottenham Hotspur will look to press on with their top four charge with another win when they welcome Manchester United on Sunday.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android