Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  N. Kovač

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
R. MajeckiR. Majecki
V. MannoneV. Mannone
B. LecomteB. Lecomte
Defenders
G. MaripánG. Maripán
Chrislain MatsimaC. Matsima
D. SidibéD. Sidibé
F. BalloF. Ballo
Assists: 1
Axel DisasiA. Disasi
Goals: 2
Benoît Badiashile MukinayiB. Badiashile
Goals: 2
R. AguilarR. Aguilar
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Strahinja PavlovićS. Pavlović
Midfielders
Aurélien TchouaméniA. Tchouaméni
Assists: 1
Samuel GrandsirS. Grandsir
E. MillotE. Millot
Florentino Ibrain Morris LuísFlorentino Luís
E. MatazoE. Matazo
Caio Henrique Oliveira SilvaCaio Henrique
Y. Aït BennasserY. Aït Bennasser
Aleksandr GolovinA. Golovin
Assists: 1
Youssouf FofanaY. Fofana
Assists: 1
FàbregasFàbregas
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
W. GeubbelsW. Geubbels
Goals: 1
W. Ben YedderW. Ben Yedder
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Gelson MartinsGelson Martins
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
K. VollandK. Volland
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
P. PellegriP. Pellegri
S. JovetićS. Jovetić
Sofiane DiopS. Diop
Goals: 2
H. OnyekuruH. Onyekuru
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 219011001000000
30V. Mannone 321802200200000
40B. Lecomte 297208800000000
Defenders
3G. Maripán 26333030700000
34C. Matsima 183325320400200
29D. Sidibé 283346422200100
2F. Ballo 233164401301100
20A. Disasi 227879900020201
32B. Badiashile 19972111101020000
26R. Aguilar 27856101001011300
21S. Pavlović 1900000300000
Midfielders
24A. Tchouaméni 20807101005001310
29S. Grandsir 2400000000000
38E. Millot 18251010800000
35Florentino Luís 211605232400000
36E. Matazo 18292020600000
12Caio Henrique 232995230300000
15Y. Aït Bennasser 2400000000000
17A. Golovin 241032202001000
22Y. Fofana 216869902101210
4Fàbregas 334248444511200
Attackers
13W. Geubbels 191798171810300
9W. Ben Yedder 30818101006061200
11Gelson Martins 2574210917211200
31K. Volland 286039816142100
19P. Pellegri 19755050800100
10S. Jovetić 311979272800000
37S. Diop 2075411745420200
7H. Onyekuru 231414222401000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Mannone 11 September 2020Esbjerg-
K. Volland 02 September 2020Leverkusen€ 15M
Y. Aït Bennasser 20 October 2020Bordeaux-
S. Grandsir 01 July 2020Brest-
A. Disasi 07 August 2020Reims€ 13.5M
Caio Henrique 27 August 2020Atlético€ 8M
A. Tchouaméni 29 January 2020Bordeaux€ 21.4M
Y. Fofana 29 January 2020Strasbourg€ 16M
S. Diop 01 July 2020Sochaux-
Transfers Out
Adrien Silva 01 July 2020Leicester-
K. Glik 01 September 2020Benevento€ 3M
I. Slimani 01 July 2020Leicester-
Boschilia 27 January 2020Internacional-
K. Baldé 01 October 2020SampdoriaLoan
B. Henrichs 15 July 2020LeipzigLoan
Jemerson 06 November 2020Corinthians€ 680K
Gil Dias 31 January 2020GranadaLoan
K. Appin 04 October 2020HérculesFree
R. Faivre 01 July 2020Brest-
H. Onyekuru 04 January 2020GalatasarayLoan
Jordi Mboula 29 January 2020HuescaLoan
J. Panzo 26 August 2020Dijon€ 3.4M
M. Sylla 15 September 2020Utrecht-
N. Alioui 12 August 2020Le HavreFree
L. Foster 13 August 2020Guimarães€ 1.2M
A. Zagre 05 October 2020DijonLoan

News

Watch: Mbappe scores first half brace vs Monaco to land PSG milestone
Live Soccer TV
The French superstar caused the record books to be revised by scoring twice in the first 45 minutes of Friday's meeting with his former club.
Monaco vs PSG is live in 99 countries on November 20, 2020: here's how to watch it
Live Soccer TV
Following the international hiatus, PSG will look to further extend their lead at the top of the Ligue 1 table as they travel to face Monaco. Live Soccer TV's preview provides team news, key match stats as well as global broadcast listings for Monaco vs PSG.
UPDATE 8-Ligue 1 Summaries - Reuters UK
Reuters UK (12 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android