Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  N. Kovač

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 20901100200000
30V. Mannone 3200000100000
Gabriel Pereira 1800000000000
40B. Lecomte 291802200000000
Defenders
3G. Maripán 26151010200000
18A. Zagre 1800000000000
34C. Matsima 1800000100000
3A. Barreca 2500000000000
29D. Sidibé 28901100000000
28Jorge 2400000000000
2F. Ballo 231802200100000
20A. Disasi 222703300010100
32B. Badiashile 192703300020000
26R. Aguilar 272703300000100
41G. Biancone 2000000200000
5Jemerson 2800000000000
21S. Pavlović 1900000100000
Midfielders
24A. Tchouaméni 202553301001200
36E. Matazo 1800000100000
12Caio Henrique 2300000000000
17A. Golovin 241032202001000
6J. Aholou 26342020300000
22Y. Fofana 211362200000110
4Fàbregas 33901101000000
Attackers
13W. Geubbels 19513030310100
9W. Ben Yedder 302443302000000
38E. Millot 1800000300000
11Gelson Martins 252193303000100
31K. Volland 28621101000000
19P. Pellegri 19121010200000
10S. Jovetić 30142020200000
37S. Diop 202083120210100
7H. Onyekuru 231333212101000
14K. Baldé 2500000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Mannone 11 September 2020Esbjerg-
K. Volland 02 September 2020Leverkusen€ 15M
A. Barreca 01 September 2020Genoa-
Jorge 01 January 2020Santos-
A. Disasi 07 August 2020Reims€ 13.5M
Caio Henrique 27 August 2020Atlético€ 8M
A. Tchouaméni 29 January 2020Bordeaux€ 21.4M
Y. Fofana 29 January 2020Strasbourg€ 16M
G. Biancone 01 July 2020Cercle Brugge-
S. Diop 01 July 2020Sochaux-
Transfers Out
Adrien Silva 01 July 2020Leicester-
K. Glik 01 September 2020Benevento€ 3M
I. Slimani 01 July 2020Leicester-
Boschilia 27 January 2020Internacional-
B. Henrichs 15 July 2020LeipzigLoan
Gil Dias 31 January 2020GranadaLoan
R. Faivre 01 July 2020Brest-
H. Onyekuru 04 January 2020GalatasarayLoan
Jordi Mboula 29 January 2020HuescaLoan
J. Panzo 26 August 2020Dijon€ 3.4M
M. Sylla 15 September 2020Utrecht-
N. Alioui 12 August 2020Le HavreFree
L. Foster 13 August 2020Guimarães€ 1.2M

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android