Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  N. Kovač

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
R. MajeckiR. Majecki
V. MannoneV. Mannone
B. LecomteB. Lecomte
Defenders
Guillermo Alfonso Maripán LoaysaG. Maripán
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
C. MatsimaC. Matsima
D. SidibéD. Sidibé
Assists: 2
Caio HenriqueCaio Henrique
Assists: 3
F. BalloF. Ballo
Assists: 3
A. DisasiA. Disasi
Goals: 3
B. BadiashileB. Badiashile
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
R. AguilarR. Aguilar
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Midfielders
A. TchouaméniA. Tchouaméni
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. GrandsirS. Grandsir
E. MillotE. Millot
Florentino LuísFlorentino Luís
Gelson Dany Batalha MartinsGelson Martins
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. MatazoE. Matazo
Y. Aït BennasserY. Aït Bennasser
A. GolovinA. Golovin
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
S. DiopS. Diop
Goals: 6
K. DiattaK. Diatta
Y. FofanaY. Fofana
Assists: 1
FàbregasFàbregas
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
W. GeubbelsW. Geubbels
Goals: 1
W. Ben YedderW. Ben Yedder
Goals: 13, Assists: 4
K. VollandK. Volland
Goals: 13, Assists: 7
P. PellegriP. Pellegri
Goals: 1
S. JovetićS. Jovetić
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 219011002200000
30V. Mannone 338109900600000
40B. Lecomte 291530171700000100
Defenders
3G. Maripán 2612111812601151300
34C. Matsima 1833263301400200
29D. Sidibé 281132191273702200
12Caio Henrique 231404201557603000
2F. Ballo 245841661021603200
20A. Disasi 221437201732730302
32B. Badiashile 192190262515221200
26R. Aguilar 271797252146413600
Midfielders
24A. Tchouaméni 212180262608011610
29S. Grandsir 2400000000000
38E. Millot 183920201300000
35Florentino Luís 212147252700100
11Gelson Martins 2513051817115222300
36E. Matazo 1911551401900001
15Y. Aït Bennasser 2400000000000
17A. Golovin 2439211383846100
37S. Diop 2018472722518560400
27K. Diatta 222816333400300
22Y. Fofana 221964242406101710
4Fàbregas 33604135851112200
Attackers
13W. Geubbels 192781321121610300
9W. Ben Yedder 30189326251191134200
31K. Volland 28193325241161137300
19P. Pellegri 192091401412110200
10S. Jovetić 314682222022330000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Aholou 01 July 2021Strasbourg-
K. Baldé 01 July 2021Sampdoria-
B. Henrichs 01 July 2021Leipzig-
A. Barreca 01 July 2021Fiorentina-
Jorge 01 July 2021Basel-
K. Diatta 21 January 2021Club Brugge€ 20M
W. Isidor 01 July 2021Bastia-Borgo-
G. Biancone 01 July 2021Cercle Brugge-
J. Marcelin 01 July 2021Cercle Brugge-
Transfers Out

News

Ligue 1 Round-up: Lille, Lyon frustrated as PSG recover
Live Soccer TV
There's a new team who've now announced themselves as contenders in this season's Ligue 1 title race. Here's what we learned from last weekend's batch of matches.
Ligue 1 Round-up: Lille extend lead as PSG's title hopes start fading away
Live Soccer TV
The current leaders were right on point in their visit to Lorient, but Les Parisiens' defeat was the real standout result in an entertaining weekend.
PSG vs Monaco: How to watch this Ligue 1 clash on February 21, 2021 live in 140 countries
Live Soccer TV
Pochettino’s men host Les Monégasques on the back of their impressive 4-1 win at the Camp Nou. Will the defending champions end Kovac’s 10-game unbeaten run? Here’s a preview of Sunday’s clash.
Ligue 1 round-up: Lille, Lyon drop points as PSG closes the gap
Live Soccer TV
League leaders Lille are really feeling the pressure as they failed to win their match against Brest, allowing reigning champs PSG to close the gap even further.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BurnleyMar 6
7:30am
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachMar 6
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenMar 6
12:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
OsasunaMar 6
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolMar 7
9:00am
Fulham
Atlético MadridMar 7
10:15am
Real Madrid
Manchester CityMar 7
11:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaMar 8
1:00pm
Everton
JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android