Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
M. MbayeM. Mbaye
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
Malang SarrM. Sarr
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Goals: 1
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Assists: 1
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
PepePepe
Goals: 1
Zaidu SanusiZ. Sanusi
Assists: 1
Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite
NanuNanu
Midfielders
Sérgio OliveiraSérgio Oliveira
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Mamadou Loum N'DiayeM. Loum
Rui Filipe Caetano MouraCarraça
M. GrujićM. Grujić
Romário BaróRomário Baró
OtávioOtávio
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 1
Fábio Daniel Ferreira VieiraFábio Vieira
Attackers
Antonio Martínez LópezToni Martínez
M. MaregaM. Marega
Goals: 2
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 1
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Felipe AndersonFelipe Anderson
J. CoronaJ. Corona
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
João MárioJoão Mário
S. NakajimaS. Nakajima
Assists: 1
EvanilsonEvanilson
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 325406600000100
71Francisco Meixedo 1900000000000
51M. Mbaye 2300000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 2900000100000
99Diogo Costa 21901100600000
Defenders
32M. Sarr 211012110200000
19C. Mbemba 266217701010200
18Wilson Manafá 266127703001000
5Iván Marcano 3300000000000
3Pepe 374505500010200
12Z. Sanusi 232835320301210
4Diogo Leite 21901100500000
31Nanu 26141010200000
Midfielders
27Sérgio Oliveira 285137614143300
6M. Loum 2331010200000
15Carraça 2700000000000
16M. Grujić 24682111200000
21Romário Baró 20624040600000
25Otávio 255146604021100
8M. Uribe 294026605110100
50Fábio Vieira 20995141500000
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 23772111100000
11M. Marega 294857613120000
9M. Taremi 281457070710000
7L. Díaz 232575323211000
28Felipe Anderson 27492020300000
17J. Corona 276237703023200
23João Mário 2042020500000
10S. Nakajima 261233121301100
30Evanilson 211512202210000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Cláudio Ramos 14 August 2020TondelaFree
Felipe Anderson 06 October 2020West HamLoan
M. Taremi 31 August 2020Rio Ave-
Carraça 12 August 2020BoavistaFree
M. Grujić 06 October 2020LiverpoolLoan
Nanu 05 October 2020Marítimo-
S. Janko 12 August 2020Young Boys-
Toni Martínez 04 October 2020Famalicão-
M. Sarr 06 October 2020ChelseaLoan
Z. Sanusi 30 August 2020Santa Clara-
Evanilson 08 September 2020Tombense-
Transfers Out
Zé Luís 06 October 2020Lokomotiv M€ 7M
Alex Telles 05 October 2020Man Utd€ 15M
Tiquinho Soares 30 September 2020Tianjin Teda-
A. Waris 17 January 2020StrasbourgLoan
V. Aboubakar 25 September 2020Beşiktaş-
Danilo Pereira 05 October 2020PSGLoan
Fernando 02 October 2020RizeLoan
R. Saravia 03 March 2020Internacional-
Y. Osorio 05 October 2020Parma€ Unknown
André Pereira 10 January 2020ZaragozaLoan
Rui Costa 18 September 2020La Coruña-
Vitinha 09 September 2020WolverhamptonLoan
Fábio Silva 05 September 2020Wolverhampton€ 40M
M. Mouandilmadji 09 January 2020AvesLoan
Tomás Esteves 05 October 2020ReadingLoan

News

Marseille vs Porto is live in 153 countries on November 25, 2020: here's how to watch it
Live Soccer TV
Can Marseille finally pick up their first point in what has been a miserable UCL campaign? Live Soccer TV's match preview provides team news, global broadcast listings, and match facts for Marseille vs. Porto.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android