Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
M. MbayeM. Mbaye
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
Malang SarrM. Sarr
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Goals: 1
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Assists: 2
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
PepePepe
Goals: 1
Zaidu SanusiZ. Sanusi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite
NanuNanu
Midfielders
Sérgio OliveiraSérgio Oliveira
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
Mamadou Loum N'DiayeM. Loum
CarraçaCarraça
Marko GrujićM. Grujić
Romário BaróRomário Baró
Otávio Edmilson da Silva MonteiroOtávio
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Fábio VieiraFábio Vieira
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 1
M. MaregaM. Marega
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
Luis Fernando Díaz MarulandaL. Díaz
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Felipe AndersonFelipe Anderson
Francisco Fernandes ConceiçãoFrancisco Conceição
J. CoronaJ. Corona
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
João Mário Neto LopesJoão Mário
Goals: 1
Francisco Evanilson de Lima BarbosaEvanilson
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 321800202000000300
71Francisco Meixedo 1900000000000
51M. Mbaye 2300000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 2900000100000
99Diogo Costa 219011002000000
Defenders
32M. Sarr 225207520700000
19C. Mbemba 261701191901010300
18Wilson Manafá 261578181806102100
5Iván Marcano 3300000000000
3Pepe 381217151411110400
12Z. Sanusi 231307191454611210
4Diogo Leite 22510106411200000
31Nanu 263846420900000
Midfielders
27Sérgio Oliveira 2815912019114194300
6M. Loum 2453030500000
15Carraça 2861010100000
16M. Grujić 24300123931400100
21Romário Baró 219461511000100
25Otávio 261090141228234200
8M. Uribe 291507191815221410
50Fábio Vieira 202781331031400000
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 2313461511510100
11M. Marega 2914712118312361200
9M. Taremi 281277211479794101
7L. Díaz 24971171079744000
28Felipe Anderson 2712041311000000
85Francisco Conceição 18493030500000
17J. Corona 2816572119210225510
23João Mário 2179101911310100
30Evanilson 2130693631330200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021PSG-
Fernando 01 July 2021Rize-
C. Awaziem 01 July 2021Boavista-
Vitinha 01 July 2021Wolverhampton-
Tomás Esteves 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
M. Pereira 01 February 2021PeñarolFree
Felipe Anderson 01 July 2021West Ham-

News

Primeira Liga Round-up: Sporting strengthens lead as Porto fall down the ranks
Live Soccer TV
The Lions survived their trip to Porto, but the hosts were not as happy once the rest of the games were played this weekend.
Primeira Liga - How to watch Porto vs Sporting in over 50 countries
Live Soccer TV
The away team will put their unbeaten run at stake when they visit the Estadio Do Dragao. Follow this clash with our detailed guide.
Primeira Liga Round-up: Porto and Sporting involved in heated battle for 2nd place
Live Soccer TV
Sporting maintained their lead at the top with a convincing win over Portimonense, while Benfica's woes in the competition continued after dropping points against Farense.
Watch: Juventus concede goal in 61 seconds after Bentancur's mistake
Live Soccer TV
The Serie A outfit started Wednesday night's clash on the wrong foot, going behind under just one minute.
Porto vs Juventus: Who will win first clash between reigning champions?
Live Soccer TV
It's a clash between two champions as Porto take on Juventus for the first leg of their round of 16 tie on Wednesday, February 17th.
Primeira Liga Round-up: Key talking points after February 14 weekend
Live Soccer TV
Sporting kept their unbeaten status after defeating Pacos de Ferreira, while one of the Big Three seem to have said goodbye to their title chances.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMar 8
1:00pm
Everton
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
AugsburgMar 12
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Leeds UnitedMar 13
7:30am
Chelsea
Werder BremenMar 13
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android