Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Chicago Fire FC

Founded  1997
Stadium  Soldier Field
Capacity  62,493
Manager  R. Wicky

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
B. ShuttleworthB. Shuttleworth
G. SloninaG. Slonina
C. SparrowC. Sparrow
K. KronholmK. Kronholm
Defenders
F. CalvoF. Calvo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. PinedaM. Pineda
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
W. OmsbergW. Omsberg
Assists: 1
M. NavarroM. Navarro
Assists: 1
B. SekulićB. Sekulić
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
A. ReynoldsA. Reynolds
J. BornsteinJ. Bornstein
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. SloninaN. Slonina
J. KappelhofJ. Kappelhof
Midfielders
M. AziraM. Azira
J. CasasJ. Casas
P. FrankowskiP. Frankowski
Goals: 1
B. GutierrezB. Gutierrez
J. GutjahrJ. Gutjahr
MedránMedrán
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
L. StojanovićL. Stojanović
G. GiménezG. Giménez
Assists: 3
B. BronicoB. Bronico
D. MihailovicD. Mihailovic
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Attackers
I. AlisedaI. Aliseda
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
E. CollierE. Collier
F. HerbersF. Herbers
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
R. BeričR. Berič
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
C. SapongC. Sapong
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1B. Shuttleworth 331260141400300200
32G. Slonina 1600000700000
24C. Sparrow 269011001400000
18K. Kronholm 354505500000000
Defenders
5F. Calvo 281641191901011501
22M. Pineda 231755202005021500
20W. Omsberg 2518552321601000
6M. Navarro 2185816973801100
2B. Sekulić 291571181806012300
36A. Reynolds 191520201700000
3J. Bornstein 35985171166911200
25N. Slonina 1900000800000
4J. Kappelhof 302004220300100
Midfielders
16M. Azira 3312561501600100
37J. Casas 1700000700000
11P. Frankowski 251196161335310100
40B. Gutierrez 172660601500000
33J. Gutjahr 2300000100000
10Medrán 261726202008023500
8L. Stojanović 26612111100000
30G. Giménez 291287151410103200
13B. Bronico 25274103721300100
14D. Mihailovic 21935171168825100
Attackers
7I. Aliseda 201259171526412000
28E. Collier 254771821621800000
21F. Herbers 2712241816214341600
27R. Berič 2916622019171101100
9C. Sapong 3147211472720100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Berič 18 January 2020Saint-Étienne-
B. Shuttleworth 30 January 2020MinnesotaFree
L. Stojanović 20 February 2020Čukarički-
G. Giménez 05 March 2020Vélez€ 4.8M
B. Sekulić 21 February 2020Górnik-
Medrán 01 January 2020VallecanoFree
E. Collier 01 January 2020Memphis 901-
C. Sparrow 20 January 2020NashvilleFree
W. Omsberg 11 February 2020Minnesota-
M. Navarro 27 January 2020Dep. La Guaira-
I. Aliseda 20 February 2020Def y Justicia€ 2.4M
Transfers Out
D. McCarty 01 January 2020Nashville-
N. Gaitán 31 January 2020LilleFree
D. Ousted 20 February 2020HammarbyFree
Marcelo 20 January 2020Paços Ferreira-
A. Katai 01 January 2020Galaxy-
R. Sánchez 01 January 2020Sporting KC-
A. Moreno 01 January 2020New Mexico Utd-
R. Edwards 12 February 2020Minnesota-
A. Monis 24 July 2020Forward-
D. Campos 24 February 2020JervFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android