Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Chicago Fire FC

Founded  1997
Stadium  Soldier Field
Capacity  62,493
Manager  R. Wicky

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
B. ShuttleworthB. Shuttleworth
G. SloninaG. Slonina
C. SparrowC. Sparrow
Defenders
F. CalvoF. Calvo
Assists: 1
M. PinedaM. Pineda
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
W. OmsbergW. Omsberg
Miguel Ángel Navarro ZárateM. Navarro
B. SekulićB. Sekulić
Assists: 1
Andre ReynoldsA. Reynolds
N. SloninaN. Slonina
J. KappelhofJ. Kappelhof
Midfielders
M. AziraM. Azira
J. CasasJ. Casas
P. FrankowskiP. Frankowski
B. GutierrezB. Gutierrez
J. GutjahrJ. Gutjahr
MedránMedrán
Goals: 1
L. StojanovićL. Stojanović
G. GiménezG. Giménez
Assists: 2
B. BronicoB. Bronico
D. MihailovicD. Mihailovic
Assists: 2
Attackers
I. AlisedaI. Aliseda
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
E. CollierE. Collier
s

Goals: 1
Attackers
F. HerbersF. Herbers
Goals: 1
s

Attackers
R. BeričR. Berič
Goals: 2
s

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1B. Shuttleworth 331802200300000
32G. Slonina 1600000300000
24C. Sparrow 26901100500000
Defenders
5F. Calvo 287058801001200
22M. Pineda 226808803021200
20W. Omsberg 24151010800000
6M. Navarro 214437430400000
2B. Sekulić 285346602001100
36A. Reynolds 1900000600000
25N. Slonina 1900000400000
4J. Kappelhof 301802200000100
Midfielders
16M. Azira 33152020500000
37J. Casas 1700000300000
11P. Frankowski 257128802000100
40B. Gutierrez 17163030400000
33J. Gutjahr 2300000100000
10Medrán 266808804010200
8L. Stojanović 26612111100000
30G. Giménez 295677610102200
13B. Bronico 251775231600000
14D. Mihailovic 212786332502000
Attackers
7I. Aliseda 203125412311000
28E. Collier 251387070800000
s
3 352986423410000
Attackers
21F. Herbers 275037614210400
s
18 344505500000000
Attackers
27R. Berič 296948803020000
s
9 311923211100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Berič 18 January 2020Saint-Étienne-
B. Shuttleworth 30 January 2020MinnesotaFree
L. Stojanović 20 February 2020Čukarički-
G. Giménez 05 March 2020Vélez€ 4.8M
B. Sekulić 21 February 2020Górnik-
Medrán 01 January 2020VallecanoFree
E. Collier 01 January 2020Memphis 901-
C. Sparrow 20 January 2020NashvilleFree
W. Omsberg 11 February 2020Minnesota-
M. Navarro 27 January 2020Dep. La Guaira-
I. Aliseda 20 February 2020Def y Justicia€ 2.4M
Transfers Out
D. McCarty 01 January 2020Nashville-
N. Gaitán 31 January 2020LilleFree
D. Ousted 20 February 2020HammarbyFree
Marcelo 20 January 2020Paços Ferreira-
A. Katai 01 January 2020Galaxy-
R. Sánchez 01 January 2020Sporting KC-
A. Moreno 01 January 2020New Mexico Utd-
R. Edwards 12 February 2020Minnesota-
A. Monis 24 July 2020Forward-
D. Campos 24 February 2020JervFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android