Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  MAPFRE Stadium
Capacity  24,650
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. RoomE. Room
A. TarbellA. Tarbell
M. LampsonM. Lampson
Defenders
V. WormgoorV. Wormgoor
A. KeitaA. Keita
G. LillardG. Lillard
H. AffulH. Afful
J. MensahJ. Mensah
J. WilliamsJ. Williams
M. ValenzuelaM. Valenzuela
Assists: 2
W. FrancisW. Francis
Midfielders
D. NagbeD. Nagbe
Goals: 1
E. BoatengE. Boateng
Pedro SantosPedro Santos
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
C. CaddenC. Cadden
L. ZelarayánL. Zelarayán
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Y. MokhtarY. Mokhtar
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
L. DíazL. Díaz
Assists: 2
D. EtienneD. Etienne
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
S. BerhalterS. Berhalter
ArturArtur
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. MorrisA. Morris
F. AlasheF. Alashe
Goals: 1
H. JiménezH. Jiménez
Assists: 1
Attackers
F. AdiF. Adi
K. NémethK. Németh
J. HamiltonJ. Hamilton
G. ZardesG. Zardes
Goals: 12, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1E. Room 311241141401000200
40A. Tarbell 2764987101400000
28M. Lampson 3100000900000
Defenders
5V. Wormgoor 311072201000100
30A. Keita 20852109111100100
23G. Lillard 2400000300000
25H. Afful 341615191811200500
4J. Mensah 301890212100000500
3J. Williams 32931111010700100
19M. Valenzuela 221357181624302200
14W. Francis 30831101400000
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 301025131215110000
20E. Boateng 26325103731000200
7Pedro Santos 3216632020010066300
2C. Cadden 2436693611700100
10L. Zelarayán 28881141047452100
34Y. Mokhtar 29784181089831100
12L. Díaz 2111261914512602500
22D. Etienne 237621961351512000
18S. Berhalter 1939594531500100
8Artur 241655201822311300
21A. Morris 1833482611000300
26F. Alashe 274388624610200
16H. Jiménez 3140094521401100
Attackers
9F. Adi 301811211111300000
29K. Németh 311672201100000
17J. Hamilton 24132020800000
11G. Zardes 2915501918191124100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Wormgoor 01 January 2020Brann-
K. Németh 05 October 2020DACFree
F. Adi 27 January 2020CincinnatiFree
D. Nagbe 01 January 2020Atlanta United-
M. Lampson 01 January 2020Galaxy-
G. Lillard 14 August 2020Inter Miami-
F. Alashe 17 August 2020Cincinnati-
E. Boateng 14 August 2020DC United-
C. Cadden 03 January 2020Oxford-
Transfers Out
F. Higuaín 02 March 2020DC United-
D. Guzmán 01 January 2020SaprissaFree
J. Kempin 01 March 2020SD LoyalLoan
R. Williams 01 January 2020Miami-
D. Accam 01 January 2020Nashville-
W. Trapp 31 January 2020Inter Miami-
A. Crognale 01 January 2020LegionFree
C. Maloney 06 January 2020San AntonioFree
L. Argudo 01 January 2020Inter Miami-
J. Williams 10 March 2020Atlanta United-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android