Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  MAPFRE Stadium
Capacity  24,650
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. RoomE. Room
A. TarbellA. Tarbell
M. LampsonM. Lampson
Defenders
V. WormgoorV. Wormgoor
Aboubacar KeitaA. Keita
G. LillardG. Lillard
H. AffulH. Afful
J. MensahJ. Mensah
J. WilliamsJ. Williams
M. ValenzuelaM. Valenzuela
Assists: 2
W. FrancisW. Francis
Midfielders
D. NagbeD. Nagbe
Goals: 1
E. BoatengE. Boateng
Pedro SantosPedro Santos
Assists: 2
C. CaddenC. Cadden
L. ZelarayánL. Zelarayán
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
L. DíazL. Díaz
Assists: 1
D. EtienneD. Etienne
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. BerhalterS. Berhalter
ArturArtur
A. MorrisA. Morris
F. AlasheF. Alashe
H. JiménezH. Jiménez
Assists: 1
Attackers
F. AdiF. Adi
J. HamiltonJ. Hamilton
Y. MokhtarY. Mokhtar
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
G. ZardesG. Zardes
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1E. Room 314505500000100
40A. Tarbell 263604400500000
28M. Lampson 3000000600000
Defenders
5V. Wormgoor 311072201000100
30A. Keita 204335410400000
G. Lillard 2400000000000
25H. Afful 346378710200100
4J. Mensah 308109900000200
3J. Williams 322703300600100
19M. Valenzuela 224457613202200
14W. Francis 2900000200000
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 307499904010000
20E. Boateng 26713030300000
7Pedro Santos 326358805002200
2C. Cadden 232647251700000
10L. Zelarayán 284817614131000
12L. Díaz 214438625201200
22D. Etienne 234008352611000
18S. Berhalter 191955231700000
8Artur 246809721200200
21A. Morris 18362020400000
26F. Alashe 26231010300000
16H. Jiménez 313215321401100
Attackers
9F. Adi 29837070800000
17J. Hamilton 2400000100000
34Y. Mokhtar 292906423221100
11G. Zardes 287279907061000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Wormgoor 01 January 2020Brann-
F. Adi 27 January 2020CincinnatiFree
D. Nagbe 01 January 2020Atlanta United-
M. Lampson 01 January 2020Galaxy-
G. Lillard 14 August 2020Inter Miami-
F. Alashe 17 August 2020Cincinnati-
E. Boateng 14 August 2020DC United-
C. Cadden 03 January 2020Oxford-
Transfers Out
F. Higuaín 02 March 2020DC United-
D. Guzmán 01 January 2020SaprissaFree
J. Kempin 01 March 2020SD LoyalLoan
R. Williams 01 January 2020Miami-
D. Accam 01 January 2020Nashville-
W. Trapp 31 January 2020Inter Miami-
A. Crognale 01 January 2020LegionFree
C. Maloney 06 January 2020San AntonioFree
L. Argudo 01 January 2020Inter Miami-
J. Williams 10 March 2020Atlanta United-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android