Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Nashville SC

Founded  2020
Stadium  Nissan Stadium
Capacity  69,143
Manager  G. Smith

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Willis 326307700000100
B. Scott 2100000000000
13A. Zendejas 2500000200000
Defenders
3J. Anibaba 312274312400100
94J. Medranda 2681010100000
5M. Nazarit 2300000000000
16K. Tribbett 2800000000000
18J. Maher 2000000200000
23T. Washington 27453030300000
55B. Beckeles 34671101500100
15E. Miller 271802200100000
4D. Romney 276307700010100
25W. Zimmerman 276307700010000
2D. Lovitz 296307700000400
Midfielders
10H. Mukhtar 255237614101000
21D. Jones 231253121600000
22M. LaGrassa 2791010400000
8R. Leal 235787704000100
20A. Godoy 305887702010000
27B. Anunga 24901100200000
29A. Muyl 24862111100000
6D. McCarty 335697610101200
Attackers
11D. Accam 291876242510000
14D. Ríos 251936242500000
19A. Winn 24251010100000
9D. Badji 274277525200100
7A. Danladi 241937253500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. McCarty 01 January 2020Chicago-
B. Beckeles 01 January 2020Olimpia-
A. Godoy 01 January 2020Earthquakes-
J. Anibaba 01 January 2020New England-
J. Willis 01 January 2020Houston-
D. Accam 01 January 2020Columbus-
E. Miller 12 January 2020NYCFC-
H. Mukhtar 01 January 2020Brøndby-
R. Leal 01 January 2020Saprissa-
W. Zimmerman 12 February 2020MLS All-StarsFree
A. Muyl 09 August 2020New York-
D. Lovitz 01 January 2020Montreal-
D. Badji 01 January 2020Dallas-
D. Romney 01 January 2020Galaxy-
B. Anunga 15 January 2020Charleston-
A. Zendejas 01 January 2020Sporting KC-
M. Nazarit 01 January 2020Once CaldasFree
B. Scott 17 August 2020Köln-
Transfers Out
C. Lancaster 06 February 2020LouisvilleLoan

News

MLS week of Sept. 1-6: TV listings, full fixtures, featuring Inter Miami vs Atlanta United
Live Soccer TV
Major League Soccer regular season play continues with a 24-game slate from Tuesday, Sept. 1, through Sunday, Sept. 6.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android