Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Nashville SC

Founded  2020
Stadium  Nissan Stadium
Capacity  69,143
Manager  G. Smith

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. WillisJ. Willis
C. CochranC. Cochran
Defenders
J. AnibabaJ. Anibaba
M. NazaritM. Nazarit
K. TribbettK. Tribbett
J. MaherJ. Maher
T. WashingtonT. Washington
Assists: 1
B. BeckelesB. Beckeles
E. MillerE. Miller
D. RomneyD. Romney
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
W. ZimmermanW. Zimmerman
Goals: 3
D. LovitzD. Lovitz
Assists: 2
Midfielders
H. MukhtarH. Mukhtar
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
D. JonesD. Jones
Assists: 2
M. LaGrassaM. LaGrassa
R. LealR. Leal
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
H. BwanaH. Bwana
A. GodoyA. Godoy
Goals: 1
B. AnungaB. Anunga
A. MuylA. Muyl
Assists: 1
D. McCartyD. McCarty
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Attackers
D. AccamD. Accam
Goals: 1
D. RíosD. Ríos
Goals: 3
A. WinnA. Winn
D. BadjiD. Badji
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. DanladiA. Danladi
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. CádizJ. Cádiz
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Willis 321800202000000100
C. Cochran 2900000000000
Defenders
3J. Anibaba 32520106431400200
5M. Nazarit 2300000200000
16K. Tribbett 2800000000000
18J. Maher 219921111200000
23T. Washington 273891421201401100
55B. Beckeles 347221111400200
15E. Miller 2734654111000000
4D. Romney 271800202000011100
25W. Zimmerman 271685191901030100
2D. Lovitz 291620181800102600
Midfielders
10H. Mukhtar 251080141319232000
21D. Jones 23760157861302100
22M. LaGrassa 2726263321000000
8R. Leal 2313861816210233200
H. Bwana 2300000000000
20A. Godoy 301269171526210300
27B. Anunga 2463611742900100
29A. Muyl 259171513212201100
6D. McCarty 331543191723313300
Attackers
11D. Accam 302067252610000
14D. Ríos 255471551041130000
19A. Winn 242397161800000
9D. Badji 28750121029211100
7A. Danladi 2554716798921100
99J. Cádiz 25984040410000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. McCarty 01 January 2020Chicago-
B. Beckeles 01 January 2020Olimpia-
A. Godoy 01 January 2020Earthquakes-
J. Anibaba 01 January 2020New England-
J. Willis 01 January 2020Houston-
D. Accam 01 January 2020Columbus-
J. Cádiz 09 September 2020BenficaLoan
E. Miller 12 January 2020NYCFC-
H. Mukhtar 01 January 2020Brøndby-
R. Leal 01 January 2020Saprissa-
W. Zimmerman 12 February 2020MLS All-StarsFree
A. Muyl 09 August 2020New York-
D. Lovitz 01 January 2020Montreal-
D. Badji 01 January 2020Dallas-
D. Romney 01 January 2020Galaxy-
C. Cochran 12 October 2020Energy-
B. Anunga 15 January 2020Charleston-
H. Bwana 21 October 2020Sounders-
M. Nazarit 01 January 2020Once CaldasFree
Transfers Out
C. Lancaster 06 February 2020LouisvilleLoan
J. Medranda 01 October 2020Sounders-

News

When and how to watch Audi 2020 MLS Cup Playoffs Eastern Conference Play-In Round games
Live Soccer TV
The New England Revolution and Montreal Impact will kick off the Audi 2020 MLS Cup Playoffs on Friday at 6:30 p.m. ET, followed by Nashville SC and Inter Miami CF at 9 p.m. ET to complete the Eastern Conference play-in round.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android