Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Nashville SC

Founded  2020
Stadium  Nissan Stadium
Capacity  69,143
Manager  G. Smith

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. WillisJ. Willis
Defenders
J. AnibabaJ. Anibaba
K. TribbettK. Tribbett
J. MaherJ. Maher
T. WashingtonT. Washington
Assists: 1
E. MillerE. Miller
N. HindsN. Hinds
D. RomneyD. Romney
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
W. ZimmermanW. Zimmerman
Goals: 3
D. LovitzD. Lovitz
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
H. MukhtarH. Mukhtar
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
M. LaGrassaM. LaGrassa
R. LealR. Leal
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
A. GodoyA. Godoy
Goals: 1
B. AnungaB. Anunga
A. MuylA. Muyl
Assists: 3
D. McCartyD. McCarty
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Attackers
D. RíosD. Ríos
Goals: 5
A. WinnA. Winn
D. BadjiD. Badji
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. DanladiA. Danladi
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. CádizJ. Cádiz
Goals: 2
C. SapongC. Sapong
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Willis 322400262600000100
Defenders
3J. Anibaba 32585136732000200
K. Tribbett 28
18J. Maher 2112732121300000
23T. Washington 274441721502001200
15E. Miller 2845175211500000
N. Hinds 23
4D. Romney 272400262600011100
25W. Zimmerman 272285252501030100
2D. Lovitz 292220242400112600
Midfielders
10H. Mukhtar 2613921816211353000
22M. LaGrassa 2838494531500000
8R. Leal 2418892422216244200
20A. Godoy 311569211928210400
27B. Anunga 249711710751200100
29A. Muyl 2513882118316303100
6D. McCarty 332009242224423500
Attackers
14D. Ríos 268002181371450000
19A. Winn 252397161800000
9D. Badji 28750121029311100
7A. Danladi 255781771081121100
99J. Cádiz 2544510373720000
C. Sapong 32
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Sapong 10 February 2021ChicagoFree
N. Hinds 22 January 2021Sounders-
Transfers Out
B. Beckeles 01 January 2021Olimpia-
D. Accam 28 January 2021HammarbyLoan
J. Cádiz 01 July 2021Benfica-
H. Bwana 30 January 2021Tacoma Def.-
M. Nazarit 01 January 2021Santa Fe-

News

TUDN set to air 25+ regular season MLS games, select playoff matches, and MLS Cup
Live Soccer TV
Univision’s TUDN announced its multi-platform coverage for the 2021 Major League Soccer season.
Inter Miami opt to cancel key pre-season matches ahead of 2021 MLS season
Live Soccer TV
Due to COVID-19, the Herons have decided not to risk things and will not be featuring in a trio of warm-up games leading into the upcoming 2021 MLS season.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android