Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

San Jose Earthquakes

Founded  1995
Stadium  Earthquakes Stadium
Capacity  18,000
Manager  M. Almeyda

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. BersanoM. Bersano
D. VegaD. Vega
J. MarcinkowskiJ. Marcinkowski
Defenders
O. AlanísO. Alanís
Goals: 2
Nicholas LimaN. Lima
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Jacob AkanyirigeJ. Akanyirige
M. LópezM. López
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
G. KashiaG. Kashia
Casey WallsC. Walls
F. JungwirthF. Jungwirth
Midfielders
C. EspinozaC. Espinoza
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
Cade CowellC. Cowell
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jackson William YueillJ. Yueill
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Siad HajiS. Haji
JudsonJudson
Luis Felipe Fernandes RodriguesL. Fernandes
T. ThompsonT. Thompson
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Eric Santana CalvilloE. Calvillo
S. SalinasS. Salinas
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Gilbert FuentesG. Fuentes
John SkahanJ. Skahan
P. MarieP. Marie
Goals: 1
Attackers
C. WondolowskiC. Wondolowski
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
A. RíosA. Ríos
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
D. HoesenD. Hoesen
Goals: 1
V. QazaishviliV. Qazaishvili
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
C. FierroC. Fierro
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12M. Bersano 2800000600000
17D. Vega 361260141400900000
18J. Marcinkowski 238109900800100
Defenders
4O. Alanís 311189141402420100
24N. Lima 251534201918322200
29J. Akanyirige 18691101200000
27M. López 2081711922511100
37G. Kashia 336688802300100
77C. Walls 1700000000000
23F. Jungwirth 311431181622600500
Midfielders
10C. Espinoza 2518322322114136400
44C. Cowell 173811631332011000
14J. Yueill 231980222200111500
19S. Haji 201830301100000
93Judson 271671212019300500
96L. Fernandes 2411331201700000
22T. Thompson 2512352115611812200
26E. Calvillo 2215351411700000
6S. Salinas 347002332032021100
35G. Fuentes 1851010200000
16J. Skahan 22342020900000
33P. Marie 25342104641710100
Attackers
8C. Wondolowski 37113722111161271200
25A. Ríos 3117942321210252500
9D. Hoesen 292739363710100
11V. Qazaishvili 27971171168642000
21C. Fierro 26936171076923200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Alanís 28 January 2020Guadalajara-
C. Espinoza 02 January 2020Villarreal-
J. Akanyirige 01 January 2020Reno-
Transfers Out
M. Eriksson 21 August 2020Djurgården-
H. Cummings 06 January 2020Unión EspañolaFree
A. Godoy 01 January 2020Nashville-
K. Partida 01 January 2020Reno-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Tottenham HotspurDec 6
11:30am
Arsenal
Schalke 04Dec 6
12:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen
LiverpoolDec 6
2:15pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Columbus CrewDec 6
3:00pm
New England
Seattle Sounders FCDec 7
9:30pm
Minnesota United
ZenitDec 8
12:55pm
Borussia Dortmund
ChelseaDec 8
3:00pm
Krasnodar
BarcelonaDec 8
3:00pm
Juventus
RB LeipzigDec 8
3:00pm
Manchester United
MidtjyllandDec 9
12:55pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android