Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

San Jose Earthquakes

Founded  1995
Stadium  Earthquakes Stadium
Capacity  18,000
Manager  M. Almeyda

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Matthew BersanoM. Bersano
D. VegaD. Vega
James Thomas MarcinkowskiJ. Marcinkowski
Defenders
O. AlanísO. Alanís
Goals: 2
N. LimaN. Lima
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
J. AkanyirigeJ. Akanyirige
M. LópezM. López
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
G. KashiaG. Kashia
C. WallsC. Walls
F. JungwirthF. Jungwirth
Midfielders
C. EspinozaC. Espinoza
Goals: 4, Assists: 9
C. CowellC. Cowell
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. YueillJ. Yueill
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. HajiS. Haji
JudsonJudson
T. ThompsonT. Thompson
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
J. LópezJ. López
E. CalvilloE. Calvillo
S. SalinasS. Salinas
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
G. FuentesG. Fuentes
J. SkahanJ. Skahan
P. MarieP. Marie
Goals: 1
Attackers
C. WondolowskiC. Wondolowski
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
A. RíosA. Ríos
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
D. HoesenD. Hoesen
Goals: 1
C. FierroC. Fierro
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12M. Bersano 2800000600000
17D. Vega 3612601414001200000
18J. Marcinkowski 231110121200800100
Defenders
4O. Alanís 311489171702420100
24N. Lima 261803232219322300
29J. Akanyirige 19691101300000
27M. López 211091141224521200
37G. Kashia 336688802300100
77C. Walls 1800000000000
23F. Jungwirth 321731211922600500
Midfielders
10C. Espinoza 2520972625116149500
44C. Cowell 175071941532211000
14J. Yueill 232161242400111610
19S. Haji 214940401400000
93Judson 2719662423110300500
22T. Thompson 25128423158111112200
J. López 2600000000000
26E. Calvillo 2318971612000000
6S. Salinas 348992652142132100
35G. Fuentes 1951010300000
16J. Skahan 233420201000000
33P. Marie 25353124842010100
Attackers
8C. Wondolowski 38143425141171291200
25A. Ríos 3118922522311352600
9D. Hoesen 302739363710100
21C. Fierro 261092191278933200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. López 09 February 2021GuadalajaraLoan
Transfers Out
V. Qazaishvili 16 February 2021UlsanFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMar 8
1:00pm
Everton
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
AugsburgMar 12
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Leeds UnitedMar 13
7:30am
Chelsea
Werder BremenMar 13
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android