Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

San Jose Earthquakes

Founded  1995
Stadium  Earthquakes Stadium
Capacity  18,000
Manager  M. Almeyda

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. BersanoM. Bersano
D. VegaD. Vega
J. MarcinkowskiJ. Marcinkowski
Defenders
O. AlanísO. Alanís
Goals: 2
N. LimaN. Lima
M. LópezM. López
G. KashiaG. Kashia
C. WallsC. Walls
F. JungwirthF. Jungwirth
P. MarieP. Marie
Midfielders
C. EspinozaC. Espinoza
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
J. YueillJ. Yueill
Assists: 1
A. HajiA. Haji
JudsonJudson
L. FernandesL. Fernandes
E. CalvilloE. Calvillo
S. SalinasS. Salinas
Goals: 1
V. QazaishviliV. Qazaishvili
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
G. FuentesG. Fuentes
J. SkahanJ. Skahan
Attackers
C. CowellC. Cowell
Goals: 1
C. WondolowskiC. Wondolowski
Goals: 3
T. ThompsonT. Thompson
Assists: 1
A. RíosA. Ríos
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
D. HoesenD. Hoesen
C. FierroC. Fierro
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12M. Bersano 2700000300000
17D. Vega 367208800000000
18J. Marcinkowski 2300000500000
Defenders
4O. Alanís 315136601120000
24N. Lima 256118804000000
27M. López 2000000300000
37G. Kashia 336047701100100
C. Walls 1700000000000
23F. Jungwirth 312074220600100
33P. Marie 25803121500000
Midfielders
10C. Espinoza 256808804022200
14J. Yueill 237208800001300
19A. Haji 2000000100000
93Judson 274596605200200
96L. Fernandes 2400000400000
26E. Calvillo 2200000600000
6S. Salinas 342078080810000
11V. Qazaishvili 276328806032000
35G. Fuentes 1800000000000
16J. Skahan 22231010500000
Attackers
44C. Cowell 161254131710000
8C. Wondolowski 371498080830200
22T. Thompson 255248716101200
25A. Ríos 316798803021100
9D. Hoesen 291786242500000
21C. Fierro 261126060701100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Alanís 28 January 2020Guadalajara-
C. Espinoza 02 January 2020Villarreal-
Transfers Out
M. Eriksson 21 August 2020Djurgården-
H. Cummings 06 January 2020Unión EspañolaFree
A. Godoy 01 January 2020Nashville-
K. Partida 01 January 2020Reno-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real BetisSep 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaSep 27
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android