К сожалению, единственный доступный язык для этой страницы – английский.
апреля 27, 2024 подготовил(-а)
Oscar Rojas
UEFA Champions League, Europa League, Conference League, Serie A, Women's Super League, NWSL and more will be available in the U.S. via this streaming platform.
The end of the best football leagues and tournaments in Europe is set to come, and Paramount+ will be right there to bring fans closer to all the action with the kind of coverage they have prepared for May.
The streaming platform will bring all football enthusiasts to see the end of the Italian Serie A, where Inter have already claimed the title but there is much to play for in the final weeks of the competition. The big games and rivalries in this league will be brought to U.S. fans via this service. Other European leagues to keep an eye on will be the English Women's Super League and the Scottish Professional Football League, which features iconic teams such as Rangers and Celtic.
Speaking of continental tournaments, Paramount+ will include a variety of competitions to stream, such as the UEFA Champions League, the UEFA Europa League, and the UEFA Europa Conference League. Paramount+ will feature the semi-finals and the title matches for the latter tournaments, while all semi-final fixtures for the Champions League will also be up for grabs in the streaming platform.
European football will not be the only kind being available on this service, as the USL Championship, the USL League One, and the NWSL will also have their chance to take center-stage on Paramount+. There will be over ten matches for these leagues being streamed live on this platform, featuring some of the rising stars in North America and some of the finest Women's Soccer performers.
Have a look at everything you will be able to watch on Paramount+ in May. Keep in mind that kickoff times and all games are subject to change.
Среда, 1 мая |
| Liverpool 4 - 3 Chelsea FC | Женская Суперлига |
| Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 ПСЖ | Лига чемпионов |
Четверг, 2 мая |
| Астон Вилла 2 - 4 Олимпиакос | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Фиорентина 3 - 2 Брюгге | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Марсель 1 - 1 Аталанта | Лига Европы |
| Рома 0 - 2 Байер | Лига Европы |
Пятница, 3 мая |
| Данди Юнайтед 4 - 1 Партик Тистл | Чемпионшип |
| Торино 0 - 0 Болонья | Серия А |
| Ричмонд Кикерс 1 - 1 One Knoxville | USL League One |
Суббота, 4 мая |
| Everton 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur | Женская Суперлига |
| Монца 2 - 2 Лацио | Серия А |
| Сассуоло 1 - 0 Интернационале | Серия А |
| Питтсбург Риверхаундс 1 - 0 Miami FC | USL |
| Monterey Bay 0 - 1 Indy Eleven | USL |
Воскресенье, 5 мая |
| Кальяри 1 - 1 Лечче | Серия А |
| Рейнджерс 4 - 1 Килмарнок | Премьершип |
| Эмполи 0 - 0 Фрозиноне | Серия А |
| Хеллас Верона 2 - 1 Фиорентина | Серия А |
| Милан 3 - 3 Дженоа | Серия А |
| Houston Dash 1 - 1 Kansas City Current | Женская профессиональная лига |
| Chelsea FC 8 - 0 Bristol City | Женская Суперлига |
| Эстудиантес П1 - 1 Велес Сарсфилд | Примера А |
| Рома 1 - 1 Ювентус | Серия А |
Понедельник, 6 мая |
| Салернитана 1 - 2 Аталанта | Серия А |
| Удинезе 1 - 1 Наполи | Серия А |
Вторник, 7 мая |
| ПСЖ 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд | Лига чемпионов |
Среда, 8 мая |
| Брюгге 1 - 1 Фиорентина | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Реал Мадрид 2 - 1 Бавария | Лига чемпионов |
Четверг, 9 мая |
| Аталанта 3 - 0 Марсель | Лига Европы |
| Байер 2 - 2 Рома | Лига Европы |
| Олимпиакос 2 - 0 Астон Вилла | UEFA Europa Conference League |
Пятница, 10 мая |
| Фрозиноне 0 - 5 Интернационале | Серия А |
| Партик Тистл 2 - 1 Эйрдри Юнайтед | Премьершип |
| Сармьенто 1 - 2 Институто | Примера А |
| Архентинос Хуниорс 3 - 2 Росарио Сентраль | Примера А |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз 2 - 0 Платенсе | Примера А |
Суббота, 11 мая |
| Наполи 0 - 2 Болонья | Серия А |
| Уракан 3 - 1 Дефенса и Хустисия | Примера А |
| Годой Крус 0 - 1 Барракас Сентраль | Примера А |
| Милан 5 - 1 Кальяри | Серия А |
| Индепендьенте 1 - 3 Тальерес де Кордоба | Примера А |
| Ривер Плейт 3 - 0 К Кордоба Сантьяго | Примера А |
| San Antonio 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights | USL |
Воскресенье, 12 мая |
| Лацио 2 - 0 Эмполи | Серия А |
| Дженоа 2 - 1 Сассуоло | Серия А |
| Хеллас Верона 1 - 2 Торино | Серия А |
| Ювентус 1 - 1 Салернитана | Серия А |
| Депортиво Риестра 1 - 0 Сан-Лоренцо | Примера А |
| Тигре 0 - 1 Эстудиантес | Примера А |
| Аталанта 2 - 1 Рома | Серия А |
| Бельграно 4 - 4 Расинг Клуб | Примера А |
| Ланус 0 - 2 Индепендьенте Ривадавия | Примера А |
| Атлетико Тукуман 1 - 0 Бока Хуниорс | Примера А |
Понедельник, 13 мая |
| Лечче 0 - 2 Удинезе | Серия А |
| Фиорентина 2 - 1 Монца | Серия А |
| Химнасия Ла-Плата 3 - 1 Велес Сарсфилд | Примера А |
| Унион Санта-Фе 1 - 0 Банфилд | Примера А |
Вторник, 14 мая |
| Рейнджерс 5 - 2 Данди | Премьершип |
Среда, 15 мая |
| Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC | Женская Суперлига |
| Килмарнок - Селтик | Премьершип |
| Аталанта - Ювентус | Кубок Италии |
| Birmingham Legion - Чарльстон Бэттери | USL |
Пятница, 17 мая |
| Фиорентина - Наполи | Серия А |
| Барракас Сентраль - Сармьенто | Примера А |
| Colorado Springs - Rhode Island | USL |
Суббота, 18 мая |
| Лечче - Аталанта | Серия А |
| Индепендьенте Ривадавия - Годой Крус | Примера А |
| Торино - Милан | Серия А |
| Ривер Плейт - Бельграно | Примера А |
| Дефенса и Хустисия - Химнасия Ла-Плата | Примера А |
| Институто - Унион Санта-Фе | Примера А |
| Тампа Бэй Раудис - FC Tulsa | USL |
| Phoenix Rising - Miami FC | USL |
Воскресенье, 19 мая |
| Сассуоло - Кальяри | Серия А |
| Монца - Фрозиноне | Серия А |
| Удинезе - Эмполи | Серия А |
| Интернационале - Лацио | Серия А |
| Платенсе - Индепендьенте | Примера А |
| Рома - Дженоа | Серия А |
| Банфилд - Уракан | Примера А |
| Тальерес де Кордоба - Атлетико Тукуман | Примера А |
| Скай Блю - Чикаго Ред Старс | Женская профессиональная лига |
| Seattle Reign - Orlando Pride | Женская профессиональная лига |
| К Кордоба Сантьяго - Бока Хуниорс | Примера А |
Понедельник, 20 мая |
| Салернитана - Хеллас Верона | Серия А |
| Болонья - Ювентус | Серия А |
| Эстудиантес - Депортиво Риестра | Примера А |
| Сан-Лоренцо - Ланус | Примера А |
| Расинг Клуб - Архентинос Хуниорс | Примера А |
| Росарио Сентраль - Тигре | Примера А |
Вторник, 21 мая |
| Велес Сарсфилд - Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | Примера А |
Среда, 22 мая |
| Аталанта - Байер | Лига Европы |
Пятница, 24 мая |
| Депортиво Риестра - Росарио Сентраль | Примера А |
| Тигре - Расинг Клуб | Примера А |
| Чарльстон Бэттери - El Paso Locomotive | USL |
| Бельграно - К Кордоба Сантьяго | Примера А |
| Ланус - Эстудиантес | Примера А |
Суббота, 25 мая |
| Аль-Айн - Йокогама Ф. Маринос | Лига чемпионов АФК |
| Архентинос Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт | Примера А |
| Годой Крус - Сан-Лоренцо | Примера А |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз - Дефенса и Хустисия | Примера А |
| Бока Хуниорс - Тальерес де Кордоба | Примера А |
| Indy Eleven - Phoenix Rising | USL |
Воскресенье, 26 мая |
| Аталанта - Торино | Серия А |
| Кальяри - Фиорентина | Серия А |
| Эмполи - Рома | Серия А |
| Фрозиноне - Удинезе | Серия А |
| Дженоа - Болонья | Серия А |
| Хеллас Верона - Интернационале | Серия А |
| Ювентус - Монца | Серия А |
| Лацио - Сассуоло | Серия А |
| Милан - Салернитана | Серия А |
| Наполи - Лечче | Серия А |
| Уракан - Институто | Примера А |
| Сармьенто - Индепендьенте Ривадавия | Примера А |
| Химнасия Ла-Плата - Банфилд | Примера А |
| Индепендьенте - Велес Сарсфилд | Примера А |
Понедельник, 27 мая |
| Унион Санта-Фе - Барракас Сентраль | Примера А |
| Атлетико Тукуман - Платенсе | Примера А |
Среда, 29 мая |
| Олимпиакос - Фиорентина | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Louisville City - Detroit City | USL |