Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club de Foot Montréal

Founded  2010
Stadium  Stade Saputo
Capacity  20,801
Manager  W. Nancy

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
S. BrezaS. Breza
J. PantemisJ. Pantemis
L. KettererL. Ketterer
Defenders
Z. BassongZ. Bassong
K. MillerK. Miller
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
A. JohnstonA. Johnston
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
K. FerdinandK. Ferdinand
R.  ThorkelssonR. Thorkelsson
G. CorboG. Corbo
Z. Brault-GuillardZ. Brault-Guillard
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
J. WatermanJ. Waterman
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
R. CamachoR. Camacho
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Ahmed HamdiAhmed Hamdi
Assists: 1
L. LappalainenL. Lappalainen
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
N. SalibaN. Saliba
V. WanyamaV. Wanyama
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
R. Zouhir-TakedamR. Zouhir-Takedam
T. GiraldoT. Giraldo
S. PietteS. Piette
Assists: 3
M. ChoinièreM. Choinière
Goals: 2
M. MiljevicM. Miljevic
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. TorresJ. Torres
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
D. MihailovicD. Mihailovic
Goals: 11, Assists: 5
Attackers
R. QuiotoR. Quioto
Goals: 15, Assists: 5
B. JohnsenB. Johnsen
S. IbrahimS. Ibrahim
M. ToyeM. Toye
Goals: 2
K. KamaraK. Kamara
Goals: 9, Assists: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Breza 2420702323001300200
41J. Pantemis 2511701313002200000
25L. Ketterer 2800000200000
Defenders
19Z. Bassong 23180101911700100
3K. Miller 252478292813423410
22A. Johnston 242827353236444500
33K. Ferdinand 1900000200000
26R. Thorkelsson 201561101102500000
5G. Corbo 2211341413122300300
15Z. Brault-Guillard 236311951433043100
16J. Waterman 2628343232042321200
4R. Camacho 312650303003110700
Midfielders
7Ahmed Hamdi 2432993631101200
21L. Lappalainen 2421093028223235100
36N. Saliba 1800000000000
2V. Wanyama 312816343226213800
18R. Zouhir-Takedam 1811851411300100
34T. Giraldo 1900000100000
6S. Piette 271633281810101003500
29M. Choinière 231393271512141420100
11M. Miljevic 216862261662811300
10J. Torres 251321281513121932300
8D. Mihailovic 23219029272142115700
Attackers
30R. Quioto 31208831247148155501
9B. Johnsen 3000000000000
14S. Ibrahim 2023663331100000
13M. Toye 247432081291420100
23K. Kamara 38173034161881897200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Kamara 18 February 2022HIFK-
J. Torres 01 January 2022NOB€ 300K
L. Lappalainen 01 January 2022Bologna-
Ahmed Hamdi 01 January 2022Gouna€ 500K
L. Ketterer 06 February 2022El Paso Loco-
I. Brisma 11 January 2022Philadelphia U-
Transfers Out
C. Diop 21 January 2022Inter Miami-
M. Kizza 01 July 2022AroucaFree
K. Yao 18 March 2022CavalryLoan
E. Maciel 21 January 2022AldosiviFree
C. Offor 06 September 2022ZWLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final