Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club de Foot Montréal

Founded  2010
Stadium  Stade Saputo
Capacity  20,801
Manager  W. Nancy

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
S. BrezaS. Breza
J. PantemisJ. Pantemis
C. DiopC. Diop
Defenders
Z. BassongZ. Bassong
A. StrunaA. Struna
K. MillerK. Miller
C. BayihaC. Bayiha
L. BinksL. Binks
Z. Brault-GuillardZ. Brault-Guillard
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. WatermanJ. Waterman
Assists: 1
M. KizzaM. Kizza
Assists: 1
R. CamachoR. Camacho
Midfielders
Ahmed HamdiAhmed Hamdi
V. WanyamaV. Wanyama
Goals: 1
R. ZouhirR. Zouhir
E. MacielE. Maciel
B. TablaB. Tabla
S. PietteS. Piette
Assists: 1
M. ChoiniereM. Choiniere
J. TorresJ. Torres
D. MihailovicD. Mihailovic
Goals: 1
Attackers
L. LappalainenL. Lappalainen
R. QuiotoR. Quioto
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. JohnsenB. Johnsen
M. ToyeM. Toye
Goals: 2
E. HurtadoE. Hurtado
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Breza 2300000000000
41J. Pantemis 2400000300000
23C. Diop 272703300000000
Defenders
19Z. Bassong 2161010200000
24A. Struna 301913210100100
3K. Miller 232703300000000
27C. Bayiha 22351010300000
5L. Binks 1900000000000
15Z. Brault-Guillard 222353301011000
16J. Waterman 25901100201000
12M. Kizza 212433303001000
4R. Camacho 302703300000000
Midfielders
7Ahmed Hamdi 23261010100000
2V. Wanyama 292703300010100
38R. Zouhir 1700000000000
25E. Maciel 2400000300000
17B. Tabla 2200000000000
6S. Piette 261742201101100
29M. Choiniere 2200000000000
18J. Torres 2400000300000
8D. Mihailovic 222593301010000
Attackers
21L. Lappalainen 22261010100000
30R. Quioto 292333302011100
9B. Johnsen 29473030300000
13M. Toye 221182202020000
11E. Hurtado 301263121201000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Struna 18 January 2021HoustonSwap
E. Hurtado 16 February 2021Sporting KC II-
J. Torres 04 February 2021NOBLoan
Ahmed Hamdi 04 February 2021GounaLoan
S. Breza 06 April 2021BolognaLoan
Transfers Out
J. Corrales 04 February 2021TulsaFree
M. Urruti 18 January 2021HoustonSwap
S. Rea 06 April 2021ValourLoan
J. Sirois 06 April 2021ValourLoan

News

Montreal lose to Tormenta FC - Mount Royal Soccer
Mount Royal Soccer (1 month ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Aston VillaMay 9
9:05am
Manchester United
ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
FreiburgMay 15
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android