Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club de Foot Montréal

Founded  2010
Stadium  Stade Saputo
Capacity  19,619
Manager  W. Nancy

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
S. BrezaS. Breza
J. PantemisJ. Pantemis
C. DiopC. Diop
Defenders
Z. BassongZ. Bassong
Assists: 1
A. StrunaA. Struna
Goals: 1
K. MillerK. Miller
C. BayihaC. Bayiha
R.  ThorkelssonR. Thorkelsson
L. BinksL. Binks
Z. Brault-GuillardZ. Brault-Guillard
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. WatermanJ. Waterman
Assists: 1
M. KizzaM. Kizza
Assists: 1
R. CamachoR. Camacho
Midfielders
Ahmed HamdiAhmed Hamdi
N. SalibaN. Saliba
V. WanyamaV. Wanyama
Goals: 1
R. ZouhirR. Zouhir
E. MacielE. Maciel
B. TablaB. Tabla
S. PietteS. Piette
Assists: 1
M. ChoiniereM. Choiniere
J. TorresJ. Torres
A. SejdicA. Sejdic
D. MihailovicD. Mihailovic
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
L. LappalainenL. Lappalainen
R. QuiotoR. Quioto
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
B. JohnsenB. Johnsen
Goals: 2
I. SunusiI. Sunusi
M. ToyeM. Toye
Goals: 3
E. HurtadoE. Hurtado
Assists: 1
J. AssiJ. Assi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Breza 2300000100000
41J. Pantemis 241802200800000
23C. Diop 277208800100100
Defenders
19Z. Bassong 222376241501110
24A. Struna 3079810911110300
3K. Miller 246678711100200
27C. Bayiha 222166241700000
R. Thorkelsson 1900000000000
5L. Binks 1900000100000
15Z. Brault-Guillard 225757703011100
16J. Waterman 252583301501000
12M. Kizza 214748625301000
4R. Camacho 30900101000000300
Midfielders
7Ahmed Hamdi 233357434400000
36N. Saliba 1700000000000
2V. Wanyama 307208800010500
38R. Zouhir 1700000000000
25E. Maciel 24523030800000
17B. Tabla 2200000000000
6S. Piette 265407612401200
29M. Choiniere 221112111500000
18J. Torres 244540401000000
14A. Sejdic 243016332600000
8D. Mihailovic 22807101005022200
Attackers
21L. Lappalainen 222325323200000
30R. Quioto 295448716113200
9B. Johnsen 293949544420000
22I. Sunusi 182156242400000
13M. Toye 222535323230100
11E. Hurtado 302817251501000
35J. Assi 1600000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Struna 18 January 2021HoustonSwap
E. Hurtado 16 February 2021Sporting KC II-
J. Torres 04 February 2021NOBLoan
Ahmed Hamdi 04 February 2021GounaLoan
S. Breza 06 April 2021BolognaLoan
R. Thorkelsson 28 June 2021Breidablik-
Transfers Out
J. Corrales 04 February 2021TulsaFree
M. Urruti 18 January 2021HoustonSwap
S. Rea 06 April 2021ValourLoan
J. Sirois 06 April 2021ValourLoan

News

Videos


Gustavo Bou's late goal helps New England Revolution wi…
4 days ago

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityAug 7
12:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android