Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Founded  1986
Stadium  BC Place Stadium
Capacity  59,687
Manager  M. Dos Santos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Hasal 2100000200000
16M. Crépeau 261802200000000
60I. Boehmer 1900000000000
12E. Newton 3300000100000
Defenders
4R. Veselinović 221802200000100
34G. Facchineri 1900000100000
6Bruno Gaspar 2831010100000
13D. Cornelius 2341010100000
2C. Gutiérrez 241802200002100
53Ali Adnan 2700000000000
28J. Nerwinski 261802200000000
22E. Godoy 2700000000000
23J. Brown 2200000100000
Midfielders
55M. Baldisimo 211772201000100
17L. Owusu 2300000000000
15A. Rose 311802200010000
62D. Pecile 1900000100000
54S. Colyn 1900000000000
19Janio Bikel 251652201000000
32P. Metcalfe 2201010200000
Attackers
7D. Caicedo 211762202000000
31R. Teibert 281802200000000
87T. Ricketts 3300000000000
9L. Cavallini 281802200010000
14T. Bair 2100000200000
11C. Dájome 271802202010000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Caicedo 26 January 2021Cali€ 2.3M
Transfers Out
B. Meredith 24 February 2021NashvilleFree
J. Khemiri 26 March 2021San AntonioLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Aston VillaMay 9
9:05am
Manchester United
ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
Bayer LeverkusenMay 15
9:30am
Union Berlin
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android