Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Founded  1986
Stadium  BC Place Stadium
Capacity  59,687
Manager  V. Sartini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
T. HasalT. Hasal
Isaac BoehmerI. Boehmer
Benjamin Charles AlexanderB. Alexander
Defenders
R. VeselinovićR. Veselinović
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
T. BlackmonT. Blackmon
Goals: 1
M. LabordaM. Laborda
C. LeeC. Lee
K. YaoK. Yao
Luís MartinsLuís Martins
C. GutiérrezC. Gutiérrez
Assists: 1
J. GresselJ. Gressel
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
J. BrownJ. Brown
Goals: 1
Midfielders
K. HabibullahK. Habibullah
A. CubasA. Cubas
Goals: 1
M. CampagnaM. Campagna
V. FryV. Fry
R. RaposoR. Raposo
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
R. TeibertR. Teibert
A. SchöpfA. Schöpf
S. BerhalterS. Berhalter
E. BrienzaE. Brienza
R. GauldR. Gauld
Goals: 8, Assists: 5
Attackers
Simon BecherS. Becher
Goals: 1
Jean-Claude Ngando MbendeJ. Ngando
Brian WhiteB. White
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Déiber Jair Caicedo MiderosD. Caicedo
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Pedro Jeampierre Vite UcaP. Vite
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Cristián Andrés Dájome ArboledaC. Dájome
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Hasal 231510171701200000
60I. Boehmer 2122432101500000
B. Alexander 19
Defenders
4R. Veselinović 232765313104211500
6T. Blackmon 262133282354610500
M. Laborda 23
44C. Lee 2100000200000
K. Yao 22
14Luís Martins 30469125741000100
3C. Gutiérrez 2561311652601100
19J. Gressel 29973131124222100
23J. Brown 231862272259910400
Midfielders
K. Habibullah 19
20A. Cubas 261354181716110200
61M. Campagna 1800000500000
52V. Fry 2200000100000
27R. Raposo 231440301713131721200
31R. Teibert 3020412924513600500
18A. Schöpf 283447525400100
16S. Berhalter 2110221811771300500
49E. Brienza 2021010100000
25R. Gauld 272240282536385600
Attackers
29S. Becher 2381010210000
J. Ngando 23
24B. White 2616712619711741100
7D. Caicedo 229911612410412200
45P. Vite 201193241410101722200
11C. Dájome 29179628181091324410
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Yao 01 January 2023CavalryLoan
M. Laborda 09 January 2023Nacional-
Transfers Out
M. Godinho 23 January 2023KielceFree
E. Ongaro 01 January 2023PacificFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
PSGFeb 14
3:00pm
Bayern München
ArsenalFeb 15
2:30pm
Manchester City
Real MadridFeb 15
3:00pm
Elche
Borussia DortmundFeb 15
3:00pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android