Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Founded  1986
Stadium  BC Place Stadium
Capacity  59,687
Manager  V. Sartini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
50M. Anchor 17901100000000
1T. Hasal 227909901000000
55C. Cropper 292904310600000
60I. Boehmer 2000000600000
B. Alexander 1800000000000
Defenders
4R. Veselinović 231072121202100300
6T. Blackmon 256318712110100
14Luís Martins 29111010300000
26F. Jungwirth 334997612700100
3C. Gutiérrez 2554210551601100
28J. Nerwinski 277579901200110
2M. Godinho 242997434700100
22É. Godoy 282103210410100
23J. Brown 2389013943400300
Midfielders
33M. Baldisimo 2231093631000100
A. Cubas 2600000000000
61M. Campagna 1700000400000
17L. Owusu 252736424500000
52V. Fry 2100000100000
27R. Raposo 2344712575820000
8Caio Alexandre 2300000100000
16S. Berhalter 2174311835500300
49E. Brienza 1921010100000
25R. Gauld 266508803010000
Attackers
24B. White 265228623220100
7D. Caicedo 2272712846402100
31R. Teibert 29917121115100300
87T. Ricketts 3411961501020000
9L. Cavallini 2978511833341500
45P. Vite 2030610372900100
11C. Dájome 28918121115212100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Luís Martins 04 May 2022Sporting KCFree
A. Cubas 28 April 2022Nîmes-
S. Berhalter 04 February 2022Austin-
L. Fernandez-Salvador 11 January 2022Shatt.-St Mary-
T. Collomb 11 January 2022Clermont II-
I. Boehmer 08 February 2022Pacific-
M. Campagna 01 January 2022York-
Transfers Out
M. Crépeau 20 January 2022Los Angeles-
E. Newton 25 January 2022El Paso LocoLoan
P. Metcalfe 23 March 2022Stabæk-
G. Mukumbilwa 18 March 2022PacificFree
D. Pecile 22 January 2022VeneziaLoan
D. Egbo 24 February 2022Memphis 901Loan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android