Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Everton FC

Founded  1878
Stadium  Goodison Park
Capacity  40,569
Manager  Rafael Benítez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. PickfordJ. Pickford
A. BegovićA. Begović
H. TyrerH. Tyrer
A. LonerganA. Lonergan
Defenders
J. BranthwaiteJ. Branthwaite
M. KeaneM. Keane
Goals: 1
Y. MinaY. Mina
L. DigneL. Digne
J. KennyJ. Kenny
S. ColemanS. Coleman
M. HolgateM. Holgate
B. GodfreyB. Godfrey
Midfielders
T. DaviesT. Davies
C. WhitakerC. Whitaker
J. GbaminJ. Gbamin
D. GrayD. Gray
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
André GomesAndré Gomes
A. DoucouréA. Doucouré
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
AllanAllan
Assists: 1
F. DelphF. Delph
A. TownsendA. Townsend
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
G. SigurðssonG. Sigurðsson
Attackers
L. DobbinL. Dobbin
A. GordonA. Gordon
C. TosunC. Tosun
RicharlisonRicharlison
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. IwobiA. Iwobi
Assists: 1
D. Calvert-LewinD. Calvert-Lewin
Goals: 3
S. RondónS. Rondón
E. SimmsE. Simms
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Pickford 276307700000100
15A. Begović 34901100700000
53H. Tyrer 1900000100000
31A. Lonergan 3800000400000
Defenders
32J. Branthwaite 1900000600000
5M. Keane 287208800010000
13Y. Mina 274576510200100
12L. Digne 287208800000200
2J. Kenny 24101010800000
23S. Coleman 334505500000100
4M. Holgate 251802200600000
22B. Godfrey 234115502000100
Midfielders
26T. Davies 23343030700000
57C. Whitaker 1800000100000
25J. Gbamin 2600000400000
11D. Gray 256888806031000
21André Gomes 28653030300000
16A. Doucouré 287208800024300
6Allan 307028801001000
8F. Delph 3171010200000
14A. Townsend 306118712132100
10G. Sigurðsson 3200000000000
Attackers
61L. Dobbin 1812020300000
24A. Gordon 201165141600100
28C. Tosun 3000000000000
7Richarlison 243504402011200
17A. Iwobi 253677434301000
9D. Calvert-Lewin 242493302030000
33S. Rondón 323425411100000
50E. Simms 2000000200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Lonergan 20 August 2021West BromwichFree
A. Begović 20 July 2021BournemouthFree
A. Townsend 20 July 2021Crystal PalaceFree
D. Gray 22 July 2021Leverkusen-
Transfers Out
J. Lössl 01 February 2021Midtjylland-
J. Rodríguez 23 September 2021Rayyan-
R. Olsen 01 July 2021Roma-
M. Bešić 21 September 2021FerencvarosFree
Bernard 22 July 2021Sharjah-
S. Tarashaj 16 January 2021ZürichFree
O. Niasse 26 March 2021Huddersfield-
N. Broadhead 17 August 2021SunderlandLoan
D. Adeniran 10 July 2021Sheff WedFree
N. Nkounkou 31 August 2021StandardLoan
T. Small 24 August 2021Southampton-

News

FA WSL Matchday 4 round-up: Arsenal and Tottenham undefeated, Man City sink deeper in the table
Live Soccer TV
A trio of London clubs, Arsenal, Chelsea and Tottenham, lead the FA Women’s Super League after four matchdays. On the bottom half of the table, Manchester City is playing catch-up after a poor start to its season.
VIDEO: Sir Alex Ferguson criticizes Ole's decision to bench CR7 in conversation with Khabib
Live Soccer TV
The iconic former Red Devils boss did not shy away from disagreeing with Ole's decision to drop Cristiano over the weekend.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android