Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Everton FC

Founded  1878
Stadium  Goodison Park
Capacity  40,569
Manager  C. Ancelotti

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. PickfordJ. Pickford
Ž. LebanŽ. Leban
João VirginiaJoão Virginia
H. TyrerH. Tyrer
R. OlsenR. Olsen
Defenders
M. KeaneM. Keane
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Y. MinaY. Mina
Goals: 2
L. DigneL. Digne
Assists: 7
S. ColemanS. Coleman
Assists: 3
N. NkounkouN. Nkounkou
K. JohnK. John
R. AstleyR. Astley
M. HolgateM. Holgate
Goals: 1
B. GodfreyB. Godfrey
Assists: 1
Midfielders
T. DaviesT. Davies
Assists: 1
M. BešićM. Bešić
J. RodríguezJ. Rodríguez
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
N. BroadheadN. Broadhead
J. GbaminJ. Gbamin
André GomesAndré Gomes
Assists: 1
A. DoucouréA. Doucouré
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
BernardBernard
Goals: 1
A. IwobiA. Iwobi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
AllanAllan
T. OnyangoT. Onyango
F. DelphF. Delph
G. SigurðssonG. Sigurðsson
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Attackers
RicharlisonRicharlison
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
D. Calvert-LewinD. Calvert-Lewin
Goals: 15
J. KingJ. King
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Pickford 272293262601200100
Ž. Leban 1800000000000
31João Virginia 214710101400000
53H. Tyrer 1900000500000
33R. Olsen 3163077001600100
Defenders
5M. Keane 282540302821431400
13Y. Mina 261787222112720200
12L. Digne 272232252500007201
23S. Coleman 321275211474903000
18N. Nkounkou 206911012000100
48K. John 2000000500000
38R. Astley 1900000100000
4M. Holgate 242035232303310800
22B. Godfrey 232233262420401400
Midfielders
26T. Davies 2212362215791501300
30M. Bešić 2800000000000
19J. Rodríguez 2916982220213364300
34N. Broadhead 2321010800000
25J. Gbamin 25111010100000
21André Gomes 27152925178101201300
16A. Doucouré 282137252506023600
20Bernard 28405103722510200
17A. Iwobi 251493281711121312000
6Allan 301602191812300500
62T. Onyango 1800000800000
8F. Delph 312567251900100
10G. Sigurðsson 31191431201181364100
Attackers
7Richarlison 232440292819163301
9D. Calvert-Lewin 2424262827161150300
11J. King 291311001001300000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Walcott 01 July 2021Southampton-
J. King 01 February 2021Bournemouth-
D. Adeniran 01 July 2021Wycombe-
M. Kean 01 July 2021PSG-
L. Gibson 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
J. Lössl 01 February 2021Midtjylland-
R. Olsen 01 July 2021Roma-
S. Tarashaj 16 January 2021ZürichFree
O. Niasse 26 March 2021Huddersfield-

News

EPL round-up: Tuchel's Chelsea and Arteta's Arsenal make history but for totally different reasons
Live Soccer TV
The Blues enjoyed a 1-0 win at West Ham over the weekend while the Gunners succumbed to a 1-0 loss at home to Everton.
Arsenal match 91-year-old feat as Leno's mistake gifts Everton first Emirates win in 25 years
Live Soccer TV
A howler by the Gunners' shot-stopper condemned the club to their ninth home defeat of the season.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
Bayer LeverkusenMay 15
9:30am
Union Berlin
FreiburgMay 15
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android