Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Everton FC

Founded  1878
Stadium  Goodison Park
Capacity  40,569
Manager  F. Lampard

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jordan PickfordJ. Pickford
Asmir BegovićA. Begović
H. TyrerH. Tyrer
Andrew LonerganA. Lonergan
Defenders
J. BranthwaiteJ. Branthwaite
Goals: 1
M. KeaneM. Keane
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Y. MinaY. Mina
R. WelchR. Welch
J. KennyJ. Kenny
Assists: 1
S. ColemanS. Coleman
Goals: 1
V. MykolenkoV. Mykolenko
Goals: 1
R. AstleyR. Astley
N. PattersonN. Patterson
M. HolgateM. Holgate
Goals: 2
B. GodfreyB. Godfrey
Midfielders
T. DaviesT. Davies
Goals: 1
D. AlliD. Alli
C. WhitakerC. Whitaker
D. van de BeekD. van de Beek
D. GrayD. Gray
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
André GomesAndré Gomes
Assists: 1
A. DoucouréA. Doucouré
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
I. PriceI. Price
A. El GhaziA. El Ghazi
Allan Marques LoureiroAllan
Assists: 2
T. OnyangoT. Onyango
Fabian DelphF. Delph
Andros TownsendA. Townsend
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Attackers
L. DobbinL. Dobbin
A. GordonA. Gordon
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Cenk TosunC. Tosun
RicharlisonRicharlison
Goals: 9, Assists: 5
A. IwobiA. Iwobi
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
D. Calvert-LewinD. Calvert-Lewin
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
José Salomón Rondón GiménezS. Rondón
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Pickford 283060343400000200
15A. Begović 3418022003400000
53H. Tyrer 2000000200000
31A. Lonergan 38000001000000
Defenders
32J. Branthwaite 1929753202210001
5M. Keane 292613302911522210
13Y. Mina 27847131123300300
64R. Welch 1800000400000
2J. Kenny 259261310312501210
23S. Coleman 332568292902310400
19V. Mykolenko 22966121112410000
R. Astley 2000000000000
3N. Patterson 2000000600000
4M. Holgate 2519542321211220701
22B. Godfrey 242031232302000600
Midfielders
26T. Davies 2315451401210000
36D. Alli 2621890901600300
57C. Whitaker 1800000100000
30D. van de Beek 254306512200100
11D. Gray 2522333227519553300
21André Gomes 28572136741401300
16A. Doucouré 292411282711224500
60I. Price 1800000400000
34A. El Ghazi 271120201000000
6Allan 312188282537702701
62T. Onyango 19253030500000
8F. Delph 3266511836800200
14A. Townsend 301457211746832300
Attackers
61L. Dobbin 192930301000100
24A. Gordon 21220133249101142400
28C. Tosun 3061010700000
7Richarlison 252437292726295900
17A. Iwobi 2618572620671322100
9D. Calvert-Lewin 251106151326541200
33S. Rondón 327822081232211301
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Alli 31 January 2022Tottenham-
N. Broadhead 01 June 2022Sunderland-
V. Mykolenko 01 January 2022Dinamo Kiev€ 23.5M
L. Gibson 01 July 2022Sheff Wed-
N. Nkounkou 01 July 2022Standard-
N. Patterson 04 January 2022Rangers€ 14M
Transfers Out
L. Digne 13 January 2022Aston Villa€ 30M
E. Simms 25 January 2022HeartsLoan

News

Tuchel reveals decision for Lukaku snub as Everton stun Chelsea
Live Soccer TV
The Chelsea boss has explained why he did not call on the Belgian striker in Sunday afternoon's league encounter.
Pickford earns plaudits after producing spectacular 'saves of the season' vs Chelsea
Live Soccer TV
The England No.1 made as series of double saves in his side's important clash with Chelsea on Sunday afternoon.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMay 19
3:00pm
Leicester City
Real MadridMay 20
3:00pm
Real Betis
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android