Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Founded  1970
Stadium  Parc des Princes
Capacity  47,929
Manager  C. Galtier

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. NavasK. Navas
Sergio RicoSergio Rico
Gianluigi DonnarummaG. Donnarumma
A. LetellierA. Letellier
Defenders
E. BitshiabuE. Bitshiabu
MarquinhosMarquinhos
Goals: 1
Nuno MendesNuno Mendes
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
A. HakimiA. Hakimi
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
N. MukieleN. Mukiele
Assists: 1
P. KimpembeP. Kimpembe
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos
Assists: 1
Juan BernatJuan Bernat
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Pablo SarabiaPablo Sarabia
Danilo PereiraDanilo Pereira
Goals: 1
Fabián RuizFabián Ruiz
VitinhaVitinha
Carlos SolerCarlos Soler
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Renato SanchesRenato Sanches
Goals: 2
M. VerrattiM. Verratti
Ismaël GharbiIsmaël Gharbi
Attackers
K. MbappéK. Mbappé
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
NeymarNeymar
Goals: 11, Assists: 9
H. EkitikeH. Ekitike
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
L. MessiL. Messi
Goals: 7, Assists: 10
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Navas 35000001200000
16Sergio Rico 2900000500000
99G. Donnarumma 231350151500000100
90A. Letellier 3100000100000
Defenders
31E. Bitshiabu 1771010900000
5Marquinhos 281104141222210100
25Nuno Mendes 2075212844414100
2A. Hakimi 241076141222331300
26N. Mukiele 2567513670901000
3P. Kimpembe 276148711100300
4Sergio Ramos 361012131213101301
14Juan Bernat 2959811744810100
Midfielders
19Pablo Sarabia 30313123931100100
15Danilo Pereira 3168811832510100
8Fabián Ruiz 264517523200000
17Vitinha 22842131038400200
28Carlos Soler 252867434621000
18Renato Sanches 2531610283920000
6M. Verratti 3010601414010000500
35Ismaël Gharbi 1800000400000
Attackers
7K. Mbappé 2311461413151122200
10Neymar 3010851412262119300
44H. Ekitike 2022292721312000
30L. Messi 3511321313050710000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pablo Sarabia 01 July 2022Sporting-
Renato Sanches 04 August 2022Lille-
N. Mukiele 26 July 2022Leipzig€ 12M
Fabián Ruiz 30 August 2022Napoli€ 23M
Carlos Soler 01 September 2022Valencia€ 18M
Vitinha 01 July 2022Porto€ 41.5M
Nuno Mendes 10 June 2022Sporting€ 38M
H. Ekitike 16 July 2022ReimsLoan
Transfers Out
G. Wijnaldum 05 August 2022RomaLoan
Á. Di María 08 July 2022JuventusFree
Ander Herrera 27 August 2022BilbaoLoan
I. Gueye 01 September 2022Everton€ 10M
A. Aréola 01 July 2022West Ham€ 9.3M
L. Kurzawa 01 September 2022FulhamLoan
L. Paredes 31 August 2022JuventusLoan
J. Draxler 01 September 2022BenficaLoan
M. Icardi 08 September 2022GalatasarayLoan
T. Kehrer 17 August 2022West Ham€ 12M
A. Diallo 01 September 2022LeipzigLoan
C. Dagba 06 July 2022StrasbourgLoan
M. Bułka 11 June 2022Nice€ 2M
E. Ebimbe 21 August 2022FrankfurtLoan
B. Fadiga 14 January 2022OlympiakosFree
N. Bitumazala 17 August 2022EupenFree
T. Alloh 20 January 2022EupenLoan
D. Franchi 27 August 2022Burnley-
X. Simons 01 July 2022PSVFree
D. Gassama 07 September 2022EupenLoan
É. Michut 31 August 2022SunderlandLoan
S. Yansané 10 September 2022Ahli-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final