Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Founded  1970
Stadium  Parc des Princes
Capacity  47,929
Manager  M. Pochettino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. NavasK. Navas
Sergio RicoSergio Rico
G. DonnarummaG. Donnarumma
A. LetellierA. Letellier
Defenders
E. BitshiabuE. Bitshiabu
MarquinhosMarquinhos
Nuno MendesNuno Mendes
L. KurzawaL. Kurzawa
A. DialloA. Diallo
Assists: 1
A. HakimiA. Hakimi
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
P. KimpembeP. Kimpembe
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos
Juan BernatJuan Bernat
T. KehrerT. Kehrer
C. DagbaC. Dagba
Midfielders
G. WijnaldumG. Wijnaldum
I. GueyeI. Gueye
Goals: 3
J. DraxlerJ. Draxler
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
RafinhaRafinha
X. SimonsX. Simons
Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di María
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
E. MichutE. Michut
Danilo PereiraDanilo Pereira
Goals: 1
E. EbimbeE. Ebimbe
L. ParedesL. Paredes
Ander HerreraAnder Herrera
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
N. BitumazalaN. Bitumazala
T. AllohT. Alloh
M. VerrattiM. Verratti
Attackers
M. IcardiM. Icardi
Goals: 3
Sekou Oumar YansaneS. Yansane
K. MbappéK. Mbappé
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
NeymarNeymar
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
L. MessiL. Messi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Navas 345406600300000
16Sergio Rico 2800000300000
50G. Donnarumma 223604400400100
60A. Letellier 3000000000000
Defenders
31E. Bitshiabu 1600000300000
5Marquinhos 275406600100100
25Nuno Mendes 192654311300200
20L. Kurzawa 2900000100000
22A. Diallo 255887702301100
2A. Hakimi 2273410821232100
3P. Kimpembe 2681510911100200
4Sergio Ramos 3500000000000
14Juan Bernat 28271010100000
24T. Kehrer 255587610300000
17C. Dagba 23721101100000
Midfielders
18G. Wijnaldum 304539543500000
27I. Gueye 324996603230000
23J. Draxler 282888353621000
12Rafinha 282205322600000
34X. Simons 1800000000000
11Á. Di María 333756423212100
38E. Michut 1800000200000
15Danilo Pereira 303905410610000
28E. Ebimbe 20924131700100
8L. Paredes 271052110400100
21Ander Herrera 3267110733332000
39N. Bitumazala 18101010400000
T. Alloh 1900000000000
6M. Verratti 283134403000300
Attackers
9M. Icardi 284799542430100
S. Yansane 1800000100000
7K. Mbappé 22878101005054200
10Neymar 294125502012100
30L. Messi 341903211100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Messi 10 August 2021BarcelonaFree
Sergio Ramos 08 July 2021Real MadridFree
G. Wijnaldum 01 July 2021LiverpoolFree
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021Porto€ 16M
G. Donnarumma 14 July 2021MilanFree
A. Hakimi 06 July 2021Inter€ 60M
E. Ebimbe 01 July 2021Dijon-
Nuno Mendes 31 August 2021SportingLoan
Transfers Out
Pablo Sarabia 31 August 2021SportingLoan
A. Areola 29 July 2021West HamLoan
Jesé 01 February 2021Las PalmasFree
M. Kean 01 July 2021Everton-
M. Bulka 01 February 2021ChâteaurouxLoan
G. Innocent 26 July 2021VannesLoan
M. Bakker 12 July 2021Leverkusen€ 7M
T. Pembélé 11 August 2021BordeauxLoan
K. Nagera 03 August 2021BastiaLoan

News

Marseille vs PSG live on October 24, 2021: Messi gearing up for highly-anticipated Le Classique debut

Les Parisiens will take on their bitter rivals at the Orange Vélodrome in what should be an interesting clash. Here's a preview of Marseille vs PSG.

Marseille vs PSG and all the Matchday 11 games in Ligue 1

Le Classique takes center stage this weekend, with Marseille set to host bitter rivals PSG. However, that is not the only exciting Ligue 1 fixture scheduled for this round.

El Clasico, Le Classique, and Man Utd vs Liverpool headline top live games to watch on Oct. 22-28, 2021

Barcelona vs Real Madrid, Man UTD vs Liverpool, Inter Milan vs Juventus, Marseille vs PSG, and Roma vs Napoli are just a few of the games to make our list!

Ligue 1 round-up: PSG and Marseille pull off excellent comeback wins ahead of weekend clash

These two clubs will face off in the upcoming round having registered confidence-boosting victories.

UEFA Champions League - TV and streaming options to watch PSG vs RB Leipzig

Les Parisiens want to add one more win to their run in the continental tournament, but RB Leipzig's need for a victory could complicate things for Messi and Co.

How to watch PSG vs Angers and all the Matchday 10 games in Ligue 1

Ligue 1 resumes on Friday, with PSG kicking off the upcoming round. Elsewhere, Monaco, Lyon, and Marseille will be involved in tricky clashes.

Erling Haaland set to hold talks with Premier League giants as early as this January

One of England's top clubs look to steal the lead in the heated race for Haaland's signature.

How to Watch Women’s Champions League Group Stage Matchday 2 games

October UEFA Women’s Champions League group stage action continues Wednesday, Oct. 13, and concludes Thursday, Oct. 14. You can catch all the action for free on DAZN’s YouTube channel.

Simeone reveals desperate attempt to lure Messi to Atlético this summer

The Argentine boss shared details of a short-lived plan to hire his compatriot and how it had Luis Suárez as a key figure to do so.

This Week in Women's Football: NWSL, FA WSL, Division 1 Feminine, Primera Division, Serie A, Liga MX Femenil, UWCL

Watching women’s football becomes more accessible as time passes. Learn how to watch some of the biggest European and North American teams in action from Friday, Oct. 8, through Thursday, Oct. 14.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android