Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Bayern Munich

Founded  1900
Stadium  Allianz Arena
Capacity  75,000
Manager  J. Nagelsmann

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. NeuerM. Neuer
C. FrüchtlC. Früchtl
R. HoffmannR. Hoffmann
S. UlreichS. Ulreich
Defenders
O. RichardsO. Richards
D. UpamecanoD. Upamecano
B. PavardB. Pavard
B. SarrB. Sarr
Assists: 1
C. RichardsC. Richards
Assists: 1
T. NianzouT. Nianzou
N. SüleN. Süle
Goals: 1
L. HernándezL. Hernández
Assists: 2
A. DaviesA. Davies
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
J. MusialaJ. Musiala
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
J. KimmichJ. Kimmich
Goals: 4, Assists: 10
Marc RocaMarc Roca
C. TolissoC. Tolisso
Goals: 1
L. GoretzkaL. Goretzka
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
M. CuisanceM. Cuisance
Attackers
T. MüllerT. Müller
Goals: 11, Assists: 18
K. ComanK. Coman
Goals: 5, Assists: 10
R. LewandowskiR. Lewandowski
Goals: 41, Assists: 7
S. GnabryS. Gnabry
Goals: 10, Assists: 2
J. ZirkzeeJ. Zirkzee
E. Choupo-MotingE. Choupo-Moting
Goals: 3
L. SanéL. Sané
Goals: 6, Assists: 9
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Neuer 352970333300100100
36C. Früchtl 21
39R. Hoffmann 2200000600000
26S. Ulreich 3200000200000
Defenders
O. Richards 23
D. Upamecano 22
5B. Pavard 251944242223800300
20B. Sarr 2945085312001100
41C. Richards 218831211001000
23T. Nianzou 191146060900101
4N. Süle 2515022016411110100
21L. Hernández 2515992318561302400
19A. Davies 201768232215512201
Midfielders
42J. Musiala 188702671972761000
6J. Kimmich 2621972725252410400
22Marc Roca 2417462422400100
24C. Tolisso 26778167951010101
18L. Goretzka 261704241867655200
11M. Cuisance 21181010100000
Attackers
25T. Müller 312683323111111118000
29K. Coman 25176629236208510100
9R. Lewandowski 3224632928161417400
7S. Gnabry 26165227207167102400
14J. Zirkzee 20923121400000
13E. Choupo-Moting 328102281442130200
10L. Sané 251805321814161469200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Ulreich 01 July 2021HamburgFree
D. Upamecano 15 July 2021Leipzig€ 42.5M
C. Früchtl 01 July 2021Nürnberg-
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Marseille-
O. Richards 01 July 2021ReadingFree
Transfers Out
Javi Martínez 01 July 2021QatarFree
D. Alaba 01 July 2021Real MadridFree
A. Nübel 01 July 2021MonacoLoan
A. Fein 14 July 2021Greuther FürthLoan
A. Lungwitz 30 June 2021Greuther Fürth-
J. Arp 01 July 2021HolsteinLoan
Tiago Dantas 01 July 2021Benfica-
A. Stiller 01 July 2021HoffenheimFree
L. Dajaku 16 January 2021Union BerlinLoan

News

Bayern's four-tier wage system under new administration revealed
Live Soccer TV
The system intends to avoid massive wage demands by Bavarian footballers, aiming to reward those footballers who have earned a higher status within the squad.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityAug 7
12:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android