Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Bayern Munich

Founded  1900
Stadium  Allianz Arena
Capacity  75,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. NeuerM. Neuer
C. FrüchtlC. Früchtl
S. UlreichS. Ulreich
Defenders
O. RichardsO. Richards
J. StanišićJ. Stanišić
D. UpamecanoD. Upamecano
Assists: 4
B. PavardB. Pavard
B. SarrB. Sarr
T. NianzouT. Nianzou
Assists: 1
N. SüleN. Süle
Assists: 1
L. HernándezL. Hernández
A. DaviesA. Davies
Assists: 3
Midfielders
J. MusialaJ. Musiala
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
J. KimmichJ. Kimmich
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
M. SabitzerM. Sabitzer
T. BoothT. Booth
Marc RocaMarc Roca
C. TolissoC. Tolisso
L. GoretzkaL. Goretzka
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
S. GnabryS. Gnabry
Goals: 6
M. CuisanceM. Cuisance
Attackers
M. TillmanM. Tillman
T. MüllerT. Müller
Goals: 4, Assists: 10
K. ComanK. Coman
Goals: 2
R. LewandowskiR. Lewandowski
Goals: 14, Assists: 1
E. Choupo-MotingE. Choupo-Moting
Goals: 3
L. SanéL. Sané
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Neuer 351170131300000000
36C. Früchtl 2100000800000
26S. Ulreich 3300000500000
Defenders
3O. Richards 2320442211000000
44J. Stanišić 214078444800100
2D. Upamecano 23967121111204100
5B. Pavard 254116512300001
20B. Sarr 294530301000000
23T. Nianzou 1911751411001000
4N. Süle 2683212933301200
21L. Hernández 25829101004000200
19A. Davies 21932121113103100
Midfielders
42J. Musiala 184031221021123000
6J. Kimmich 26972111101033000
18M. Sabitzer 272968262600000
37T. Booth 2000000000000
22Marc Roca 2500000400000
24C. Tolisso 272165231600000
8L. Goretzka 26835111106022000
7S. Gnabry 2674613946460000
17M. Cuisance 2200000300000
Attackers
40M. Tillman 1900000300000
25T. Müller 3210541313070410000
11K. Coman 253207342420000
9R. Lewandowski 3310911313030141000
13E. Choupo-Moting 3214590901130000
10L. Sané 25834131129244100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Ulreich 01 July 2021HamburgFree
M. Sabitzer 30 August 2021Leipzig€ 15M
D. Upamecano 15 July 2021Leipzig€ 42.5M
C. Früchtl 01 July 2021Nürnberg-
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Marseille-
O. Richards 01 July 2021ReadingFree
Transfers Out
Javi Martínez 01 July 2021QatarFree
J. Boateng 01 September 2021LyonFree
D. Alaba 01 July 2021Real MadridFree
D. Oberlin 28 July 2021ServetteFree
A. Nübel 01 July 2021MonacoLoan
R. Hoffmann 31 August 2021SunderlandLoan
K. Senkbeil 19 November 2021ZFC MeuselwitzFree
A. Fein 14 July 2021Greuther FürthLoan
A. Lungwitz 30 June 2021Greuther Fürth-
J. Arp 01 July 2021HolsteinLoan
Tiago Dantas 01 July 2021Benfica-
A. Stiller 01 July 2021HoffenheimFree
L. Dajaku 16 January 2021Union BerlinLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

WatfordDec 1
2:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Athletic Club
EvertonDec 1
3:15pm
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:15pm
Arsenal
West Ham UnitedDec 4
7:30am
Chelsea
Wolverhampton WanderersDec 4
10:00am
Liverpool
BarcelonaDec 4
10:15am
Real Betis
Borussia DortmundDec 4
12:30pm
Bayern München
Real SociedadDec 4
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedDec 5
9:00am
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android