Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Bayern Munich

Founded  1900
Stadium  Allianz Arena
Capacity  75,000
Manager  H. Flick

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. NeuerM. Neuer
L. SchnellerL. Schneller
A. NübelA. Nübel
R. HoffmannR. Hoffmann
Defenders
A. LungwitzA. Lungwitz
K. SenkbeilK. Senkbeil
J. StanišićJ. Stanišić
B. PavardB. Pavard
B. Arrey-MbiB. Arrey-Mbi
B. SarrB. Sarr
Assists: 1
D. AlabaD. Alaba
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
T. NianzouT. Nianzou
R. VitaR. Vita
J. BoatengJ. Boateng
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. SüleN. Süle
Goals: 1
L. HernándezL. Hernández
Assists: 2
A. DaviesA. Davies
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
A. StillerA. Stiller
D. OntužānsD. Ontužāns
J. MusialaJ. Musiala
Goals: 6
J. KimmichJ. Kimmich
Goals: 3, Assists: 10
Tiago DantasTiago Dantas
Douglas CostaDouglas Costa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Marc RocaMarc Roca
M. ZaiserM. Zaiser
S. SinghS. Singh
C. ScottC. Scott
C. TolissoC. Tolisso
Goals: 1
L. GoretzkaL. Goretzka
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Javi MartínezJavi Martínez
Attackers
J. ArpJ. Arp
A. SiebA. Sieb
D. OberlinD. Oberlin
M. TillmanM. Tillman
T. MüllerT. Müller
Goals: 10, Assists: 17
K. ComanK. Coman
Goals: 3, Assists: 9
R. LewandowskiR. Lewandowski
Goals: 36, Assists: 6
S. GnabryS. Gnabry
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
E. Choupo-MotingE. Choupo-Moting
Goals: 3
L. SanéL. Sané
Goals: 4, Assists: 9
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Neuer 352790313100000100
34L. Schneller 1900000000000
35A. Nübel 24000002400000
39R. Hoffmann 2200000600000
Defenders
48A. Lungwitz 2000000000000
37K. Senkbeil 2100000000000
44J. Stanišić 21901100200000
5B. Pavard 251764222023700300
43B. Arrey-Mbi 1800000000000
20B. Sarr 2943275211701100
27D. Alaba 282453292721221300
23T. Nianzou 181085050800100
26R. Vita 2000000100000
17J. Boateng 322157262609311600
4N. Süle 251430191540910100
21L. Hernández 2513572015551302300
19A. Davies 201498201915512101
Midfielders
36A. Stiller 2000000000000
38D. Ontužāns 2100000000000
42J. Musiala 187812461862560000
6J. Kimmich 2619272422252310400
28Tiago Dantas 206921111100000
11Douglas Costa 30315113831311000
22Marc Roca 2414652322100100
49M. Zaiser 2200000200000
31S. Singh 2200000000000
32C. Scott 18322020400000
24C. Tolisso 2673214775810101
18L. Goretzka 261695231856555200
8Javi Martínez 324071741321800000
Attackers
15J. Arp 2100000000000
47A. Sieb 1800000200000
30D. Oberlin 2300000100000
40M. Tillman 1800000000000
25T. Müller 31246029281911017000
29K. Coman 2416272621518739100
9R. Lewandowski 3221932625161366400
7S. Gnabry 2514722418615691400
13E. Choupo-Moting 327922181341930200
10L. Sané 251673291712151249200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Singh 29 January 2021Nürnberg-
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Marseille-
L. Mai 01 July 2021Darmstadt 98-
Transfers Out
Douglas Costa 01 July 2021Juventus-
L. Dajaku 16 January 2021Union BerlinLoan

News

Dortmund vs Leipzig; Bayern vs Gladbach - Double-header to decide the Bundesliga title
Live Soccer TV
With nine points to play for, only RB Leipzig may stay in the race to beat Bayern. But even a win could not be enough to keep their title hopes alive.
Bundesliga set to apply new quarantine rules due to rising COVID-19 cases
Live Soccer TV
With this measures, German top-flight execs intend to end the season with the lowest amount of coronavirus cases among their players.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Aston VillaMay 9
9:05am
Manchester United
ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
Bayer LeverkusenMay 15
9:30am
Union Berlin
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android