Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

Founded  1909
Stadium  Signal-Iduna-Park
Capacity  81,365
Manager  M. Rose

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
L. UnbehaunL. Unbehaun
Silas OstrzinskiS. Ostrzinski
S. DrljačaS. Drljača
Roman BürkiR. Bürki
G. KobelG. Kobel
Marwin HitzM. Hitz
Defenders
S. CoulibalyS. Coulibaly
A. KamaraA. Kamara
Mateu MoreyMateu Morey
Thomas MeunierT. Meunier
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
D. ZagadouD. Zagadou
M. PongracicM. Pongracic
Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël Guerreiro
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Mats  HummelsM. Hummels
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Marcel SchmelzerM. Schmelzer
M. AkanjiM. Akanji
N. SchulzN. Schulz
Assists: 1
L. MaloneyL. Maloney
Midfielders
ReinierReinier
J. BellinghamJ. Bellingham
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
T. RaschlT. Raschl
T. HazardT. Hazard
Goals: 3
G. GürpüzG. Gürpüz
M. DahoudM. Dahoud
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Axel Laurent Angel Lambert WitselA. Witsel
M. WolfM. Wolf
E. CanE. Can
Goals: 2
J. BrandtJ. Brandt
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
A. KnauffA. Knauff
F. PasslackF. Passlack
G. ReynaG. Reyna
Goals: 2
A. PapadopoulosA. Papadopoulos
Attackers
I. PheraiI. Pherai
E. HaalandE. Haaland
Goals: 15, Assists: 5
S. TiggesS. Tigges
Goals: 2
Y. MoukokoY. Moukoko
D. MalenD. Malen
Goals: 3
M. PašalićM. Pašalić
Marco ReusM. Reus
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25L. Unbehaun 2000000000000
S. Ostrzinski 1800000000000
40S. Drljača 2200000100000
38R. Bürki 3100000000000
1G. Kobel 241576181801000000
35M. Hitz 3413421101800000
Defenders
4S. Coulibaly 1800000000000
32A. Kamara 1700000000000
2Mateu Morey 2100000000000
24T. Meunier 301360161604024400
5D. Zagadou 222075230400100
34M. Pongracic 2446296341000200
13Raphaël Guerreiro 2881311925232100
15M. Hummels 331227161424211300
29M. Schmelzer 3300000000000
16M. Akanji 261304151410100200
14N. Schulz 2860811743501200
45L. Maloney 2221010200000
Midfielders
20Reinier 195360601600000
22J. Bellingham 181445171705036500
37T. Raschl 2100000100000
10T. Hazard 2868614683830100
42G. Gürpüz 1800000300000
8M. Dahoud 261016131213221310
28A. Witsel 331015171256700200
39M. Wolf 26471135841000200
23E. Can 2872712844420100
19J. Brandt 251132161339356100
36A. Knauff 2010950501500000
30F. Passlack 2319642211500000
7G. Reyna 192213303020000
47A. Papadopoulos 22121010500000
Attackers
I. Pherai 2000000000000
9E. Haaland 2110821312121155300
27S. Tigges 239870701220000
18Y. Moukoko 179761511000100
21D. Malen 2211451813510530100
46M. Pašalić 2100000000000
11M. Reus 321545181807044200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
M. Pongracic 01 July 2022Wolfsburg-
Reinier 01 July 2022Real Madrid-

News

Haaland shares fiery update about his future following 5-1 win vs Freiburg
Live Soccer TV
The Norwegian ace admitted he will need to come forward and have a say on his next move due to a request by Borussia Dortmund's execs.
Bundesliga - TV and streaming options to watch Matchday 19
Live Soccer TV
Bayern's loss last week made things more interesting in the German top-flight. Here are the main talking points before a busy weekend in the top-tier football category in this country.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrentfordJan 19
3:00pm
Manchester United
Manchester UnitedJan 22
10:00am
West Ham United
Crystal PalaceJan 23
9:00am
Liverpool
ArsenalJan 23
9:00am
Burnley
Real MadridJan 23
10:15am
Elche
Hertha BSCJan 23
11:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaJan 23
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android