Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Juventus FC

Founded  1897
Stadium  Allianz Stadium
Capacity  45,666
Manager  M. Allegri

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. PerinM. Perin
W. SzczęsnyW. Szczęsny
C. PinsoglioC. Pinsoglio
Defenders
M. De SciglioM. De Sciglio
L. BonucciL. Bonucci
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
K. De WinterK. De Winter
G. ChielliniG. Chiellini
M. de LigtM. de Ligt
Goals: 1
Alex SandroAlex Sandro
DaniloDanilo
Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini
D. RuganiD. Rugani
Midfielders
M. LocatelliM. Locatelli
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
F. MirettiF. Miretti
A. RamseyA. Ramsey
R. BentancurR. Bentancur
Assists: 2
J. CuadradoJ. Cuadrado
Goals: 1
D. KulusevskiD. Kulusevski
Assists: 1
W. McKennieW. McKennie
A. RabiotA. Rabiot
Assists: 1
ArthurArthur
M. MalvanoM. Malvano
Attackers
F. BernardeschiF. Bernardeschi
F. ChiesaF. Chiesa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
MorataMorata
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
P. DybalaP. Dybala
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Kaio JorgeKaio Jorge
M. KeanM. Kean
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
36M. Perin 28901100700000
1W. Szczęsny 316307700100200
23C. Pinsoglio 3100000800000
Defenders
2M. De Sciglio 292324312500100
19L. Bonucci 346307700111100
45K. De Winter 1900000100000
3G. Chiellini 374116420300100
4M. de Ligt 224836510210000
12Alex Sandro 304967520200000
6Danilo 305406600100200
17Luca Pellegrini 22571101700000
24D. Rugani 2700000800000
Midfielders
27M. Locatelli 235188530321100
47F. Miretti 1800000100000
8A. Ramsey 30973121500000
30R. Bentancur 244646604102100
11J. Cuadrado 334526513210100
44D. Kulusevski 212588170701100
14W. McKennie 233065412300000
25A. Rabiot 263925502001000
5Arthur 25141010200000
46M. Malvano 1800000100000
Attackers
20F. Bernardeschi 274347524300100
22F. Chiesa 234147525211000
9Morata 283837434321100
10P. Dybala 273715502022100
21Kaio Jorge 1911010300000
18M. Kean 212166333320100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Perin 01 July 2021Genoa-
M. De Sciglio 01 July 2021Lyon-
M. Locatelli 18 August 2021SassuoloLoan
Luca Pellegrini 01 July 2021Genoa-
M. Kean 31 August 2021EvertonLoan
W. McKennie 01 July 2021Schalke€ 20.5M
H. Nicolussi 01 July 2021Parma-
Kaio Jorge 17 August 2021Santos£ 1.4M
A. Hajdari 23 July 2021BaselFree
D. Stramaccioni 23 July 2021Juventus IIFree
Transfers Out
G. Buffon 01 July 2021ParmaFree
Cristiano Ronaldo 31 August 2021Man Utd€ 20M
Douglas Costa 21 May 2021GrêmioLoan
T. Nocchi 02 September 2021CatanzaroFree
S. Gori 15 January 2021PisaLoan
R. Mandragora 01 February 2021TorinoLoan
M. Demiral 06 August 2021AtalantaLoan
M. Olivieri 01 July 2021LecceLoan
C. Romero 06 August 2021Atalanta€ 16M
F. Del Sole 03 August 2021AnconaLoan
R. Capellini 20 July 2021MirandesLoan
G. Frabotta 30 July 2021VeronaLoan
M. Portanova 28 January 2021Genoa-
N. Fagioli 31 August 2021CremoneseLoan
Félix Correia 13 August 2021ParmaLoan
F. Ranocchia 31 August 2021VicenzaLoan
R. Drăgușin 31 August 2021SampdoriaLoan

News

El Clasico, Le Classique, and Man Utd vs Liverpool headline top live games to watch on Oct. 22-28, 2021

Barcelona vs Real Madrid, Man UTD vs Liverpool, Inter Milan vs Juventus, Marseille vs PSG, and Roma vs Napoli are just a few of the games to make our list!

Inter vs Juventus: Vital three points at stake in Derby d'Italia clash - October 24

Inter and Juventus will lock horns in the latest installment of the highly-anticipated Derby d'Italia on Sunday, October 24th.

Inter vs Juventus and all Serie A games for MD9: Here's what to know

The latest installment of the Derby d'Italia featuring Inter and Juventus will be the highlight of matchday nine.

Bianconeri ace aims massive dig at Cristiano Ronaldo after leaving Juventus

According to the player's words, Cristiano's departure left a lot of dry eyes among the members of Juventus' squad.

Serie A round-up: Napoli's flying start continues, Juve set club record

This weekend's round of matches saw all sorts of unique records set - both for clubs and players at a personal level.

Serie A: Where to watch Juventus vs AS Roma live in 140+ countries on Oct 17, 2021

Juventus will aim to add to their recent impressive run when they welcome Roma to the Allianz Stadium on Sunday.

Juventus vs Roma and all Serie A games for MD8: Here's what to know

Serie A gets back underway with Lazio, Milan, Inter, Napoli, Juventus, and Roma all back in action starting from October 16th.

Leicester vs Man United, Atletico vs Liverpool headline top live games to watch on October 15-21, 2021

Leicester vs Man Utd, Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich, Barcelona vs Valencia, Juventus vs Roma, and Atletico vs Liverpool comprise our list of must-watch games this week.

TRANSFER TALK: Newcastle to make move for several Serie A stars

Flush with a huge influx of cash thanks to a big investment from a Saudi Arabian group, the struggling English side will be keen bolstering their squad as quickly as possible.

Real Madrid to battle with Chelsea and Juventus in the race to sign highly-rated French midfielder

After racking up rave reviews in the UEFA Nations League finals, Los Blancos are ready to make a move for this Ligue 1 talent.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android