Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Juventus FC

Founded  1897
Stadium  Allianz Stadium
Capacity  45,666
Manager  M. Allegri

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
F. IsraelF. Israel
M. RainaM. Raina
Z. SenkóZ. Senkó
Mattia PerinM. Perin
W. SzczęsnyW. Szczęsny
Carlo PinsoglioC. Pinsoglio
Defenders
M. De SciglioM. De Sciglio
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
L. BonucciL. Bonucci
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
D. StramaccioniD. Stramaccioni
K. De WinterK. De Winter
G. ChielliniG. Chiellini
M. de LigtM. de Ligt
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Alex SandroAlex Sandro
Assists: 1
DaniloDanilo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
L. PellegriniL. Pellegrini
Assists: 1
D. RuganiD. Rugani
Midfielders
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaH. Nicolussi
M. LocatelliM. Locatelli
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
D. ZakariaD. Zakaria
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
F. MirettiF. Miretti
Martin Njøten PalumboM. Palumbo
Juan Guillermo Cuadrado BelloJ. Cuadrado
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
W. McKennieW. McKennie
Goals: 3
A. RabiotA. Rabiot
Assists: 2
ArthurArthur
E. ZuelliE. Zuelli
M. SouléM. Soulé
Attackers
F. BernardeschiF. Bernardeschi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
F. ChiesaF. Chiesa
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Álvaro Borja Morata MartínÁlvaro Morata
Goals: 9, Assists: 7
M. Da GracaM. Da Graca
P. DybalaP. Dybala
Goals: 10, Assists: 5
D. VlahovićD. Vlahović
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Kaio JorgeKaio Jorge
M. KeanM. Kean
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
M. AkéM. Aké
s

Sidelined:
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35F. Israel 2200000100000
53M. Raina 1900000100000
42Z. Senkó 1900000200000
36M. Perin 2936044003200000
1W. Szczęsny 322970333300300200
23C. Pinsoglio 32000003500000
Defenders
2M. De Sciglio 2911662013741412201
19L. Bonucci 351914232121851100
54D. Stramaccioni 2100000200000
45K. De Winter 1900000800000
3G. Chiellini 3713082015541200200
4M. de Ligt 222585302821831210
12Alex Sandro 31168227161141501300
6Danilo 301895222202211600
17L. Pellegrini 23111618153111901600
24D. Rugani 27834119212500200
Midfielders
41H. Nicolussi 2100000000000
27M. Locatelli 242068302288834600
28D. Zakaria 255969632411100
47F. Miretti 182455322900000
56M. Palumbo 20121010100000
11J. Cuadrado 3324933328510644900
14W. McKennie 231357201556730100
25A. Rabiot 2722033127411602400
5Arthur 259572011961600300
55E. Zuelli 2000000100000
46M. Soulé 1932020900000
Attackers
20F. Bernardeschi 281418271512121512500
22F. Chiesa 24868141138322000
9Álvaro Morata 2923113526919997500
34M. Da Graca 2000000000000
10P. Dybala 28198428253153105300
7D. Vlahović 221064141226271200
21Kaio Jorge 2011490912000000
18M. Kean 221013311120102051400
38M. Aké 214230301100100
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Pjaca 01 July 2022Torino-
S. Gori 01 July 2022Como-
M. Demiral 01 July 2022Atalanta-
D. Zakaria 31 January 2022M'gladbach€ 8.6M
D. Vlahović 28 January 2022Fiorentina€ 81.6M
F. Chiesa 01 July 2022Fiorentina€ 40M
R. Capellini 01 July 2022Mirandes-
G. Frabotta 01 July 2022Verona-
N. Fagioli 01 July 2022Cremonese-
Félix Correia 01 July 2022Parma-
F. Ranocchia 01 July 2022Vicenza-
N. Rovella 01 July 2022Genoa-
Transfers Out
Douglas Costa 07 July 2022GalaxyFree
Álvaro Morata 01 July 2022Atl. Madrid-
R. Bentancur 31 January 2022Tottenham€ 19M
D. De Marino 31 January 2022PisaLoan
D. Kulusevski 31 January 2022TottenhamLoan
A. Hajdari 04 January 2022BaselLoan

News

Allegri addresses rumors linking Man Utd star Paul Pogba with a return to Juventus
Live Soccer TV
The Frenchman is out of contract this summer and has thus been linked with a return to Turin on a free transfer.
WATCH: Dybala bursts out in tears after last home match for Juventus
Live Soccer TV
The footballer is expected to continue his playing career in the Italian top-flight, although there has been no official announcement where.
Serie A: Where to watch Milan vs Atalanta and all the matchday 37 games live
Live Soccer TV
A twist to the Serie A title race could unfold with a couple of tricky games on the cards for the title contenders.
Coppa Italia Final - Watch Juventus vs Inter in over 80 countries
Live Soccer TV
Juventus will want to avenge their Supercoppa loss from earlier this year, while Inter will be eager to gain some momentum for the final stretch of the season by adding one more trophy to their cabinets.
TRANSFER TALK: Juventus linked with move for former star after Man City rejection
Live Soccer TV
The Bianconeri haven't given up hope of signing their former star after he reportedly turned down a move to Manchester City.
Transfer: Man United star Paul Pogba linked with shock move to Premier League rivals
Live Soccer TV
The Frenchman will leave Old Trafford in pursuit of silverware but could remain in England.
Madrid Derby, Coppa Italia Final, and North London Derby headline top live games to watch on May 6-12, 2022
Live Soccer TV
Liverpool vs Tottenham, Atletico vs Real Madrid, Benfica vs Porto, Juventus vs Inter Milan, and Tottenham vs Arsenal comprise our list of must-watch games.
TRANSFER TALK: Juventus reportedly looking at USMNT star to replace Dybala
Live Soccer TV
The American international could join his USMNT teammate Weston McKennie at Juventus, if some reports are to be believed.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMay 19
3:00pm
Leicester City
Real MadridMay 20
3:00pm
Real Betis
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android