Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Juventus FC

Founded  1897
Stadium  Allianz Stadium
Capacity  45,666
Manager  M. Allegri

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
G. GarofaniG. Garofani
M. PerinM. Perin
W. SzczęsnyW. Szczęsny
C. PinsoglioC. Pinsoglio
Simone ScagliaS. Scaglia
Defenders
M. De SciglioM. De Sciglio
L. BonucciL. Bonucci
Goals: 1
F. GattiF. Gatti
BremerBremer
Goals: 1
Alex SandroAlex Sandro
Assists: 1
DaniloDanilo
Assists: 2
T. BarbieriT. Barbieri
D. RuganiD. Rugani
Midfielders
P. PogbaP. Pogba
M. LocatelliM. Locatelli
Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di María
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
F. MirettiF. Miretti
Assists: 1
L. ParedesL. Paredes
J. CuadradoJ. Cuadrado
Assists: 3
M. CompagnonM. Compagnon
W. McKennieW. McKennie
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. RabiotA. Rabiot
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
F. KostićF. Kostić
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
E. BarrenecheaE. Barrenechea
N. FagioliN. Fagioli
Goals: 2
M. SouléM. Soulé
Attackers
S. Iling-JuniorS. Iling-Junior
Assists: 1
F. ChiesaF. Chiesa
Assists: 1
M. Da GracaM. Da Graca
D. VlahovićD. Vlahović
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Kaio JorgeKaio Jorge
M. KeanM. Kean
Goals: 4
M. AkéM. Aké
A. MilikA. Milik
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
41G. Garofani 2000000400000
36M. Perin 305877610800000
1W. Szczęsny 327639901200100
23C. Pinsoglio 32000001500000
47S. Scaglia 1800000100000
Defenders
2M. De Sciglio 304588442400000
19L. Bonucci 355969630710100
15F. Gatti 2436044001100200
3Bremer 251127131302010300
12Alex Sandro 3178013943401301
6Danilo 311272151410102200
42T. Barbieri 2000000200000
24D. Rugani 2816922011300000
Midfielders
10P. Pogba 2900000000000
5M. Locatelli 24978121207000300
22Á. Di María 342467342411001
20F. Miretti 1962113675901100
32L. Paredes 283839361600200
11J. Cuadrado 341028141317103301
46M. Compagnon 2100000100000
8W. McKennie 2472211926311000
25A. Rabiot 27935111103032100
17F. Kostić 301072151328215100
45E. Barrenechea 2100000100000
44N. Fagioli 2132673411120000
30M. Soulé 1911751411400000
Attackers
43S. Iling-Junior 19232020501100
7F. Chiesa 25432020201000
40M. Da Graca 2000000100000
9D. Vlahović 22854101005161000
21Kaio Jorge 2000000000000
18M. Kean 2248713676740200
33M. Aké 2100000000000
14A. Milik 2870812752540210
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Á. Di María 08 July 2022PSGFree
F. Kostić 11 August 2022Frankfurt-
L. Paredes 31 August 2022PSGLoan
P. Pogba 11 July 2022Man UtdFree
A. Milik 26 August 2022MarseilleLoan
D. Vlahović 28 January 2022Fiorentina€ 81.6M
F. Chiesa 01 July 2022Fiorentina€ 40M
Bremer 20 July 2022Torino€ 41M
N. Fagioli 01 July 2022Cremonese-
Félix Correia 01 July 2022Parma-
Transfers Out
G. Chiellini 07 July 2022Los Angeles-
Douglas Costa 07 July 2022GalaxyFree
Álvaro Morata 01 July 2022Atl. Madrid-
A. Brighenti 26 August 2022TrentoFree
P. Dybala 20 July 2022RomaFree
F. Bernardeschi 16 July 2022Toronto-
Arthur 01 September 2022LiverpoolLoan
R. Mandragora 04 July 2022Fiorentina€ 8.2M
M. Demiral 01 July 2022Atalanta€ 21M
L. Coccolo 18 August 2022Cesena-
R. Bentancur 31 January 2022Tottenham€ 19M
M. de Ligt 19 July 2022Bayern€ 67M
M. Del Favero 07 July 2022Pro PatriaLoan
L. Pellegrini 12 August 2022FrankfurtLoan
F. Del Sole 01 September 2022PotenzaLoan
R. Capellini 01 July 2022Benevento-
H. Nicolussi 12 July 2022SüdtirolLoan
G. Frabotta 01 July 2022LecceLoan
A. Di Pardo 01 July 2022CagliariLoan
D. De Marino 31 January 2022PisaLoan
F. Israel 05 July 2022Sporting€ 650K
D. Kulusevski 31 January 2022TottenhamLoan
F. Ranocchia 21 July 2022MonzaLoan
E. Mulè 24 August 2022CatanzaroLoan
Wesley Gasolina 04 August 2022Cruzeiro-
D. Leo 13 August 2022FoggiaLoan
K. De Winter 09 July 2022EmpoliLoan
F. Fiumanò 31 August 2022MontevarchiLoan

News

World Cup pitch invader defends 'breaking rules' despite ban

2 hours ago
The Italian who ran onto the World Cup pitch wearing a T-shirt in support of Ukraine and Iranian women defended his protest Tuesday, despite being served a tournament ban.

World Cup pitch invader defends 'breaking the rules'

4 hours ago
The Italian who ran on to the World Cup pitch wearing a T-shirt in support of Ukraine and Iranian women is a football player with a history of similar stunts.

New era for Juventus in wake of Agnelli resignation

6 hours ago
The owner of top Italian football club Juventus proposed a new chairman on Tuesday after the entire board dramatically resigned over a probe into allegations of false accounting.

Juventus owner proposes Gianluca Ferrero as new chairman

8 hours ago
The owner of Juventus put forward its candidate to be the new chairman Tuesday, after the entire board at the Italian Serie A club resigned over a probe into allegations of false accounting. "Exor communicates that it will indicate Gianluca Ferrero for the role of chairman of Juventus," after former chairman Andrea Agnelli and the rest of the board stepped down en masse Monday, the company said in a statement.

Juventus execs forced to step down due to financial investigation

16 hours ago
It is yet to be determined the effect this decision will have on the team or the fate of their coach, Massimiliano Allegri.

Why are Man Utd, Liverpool both up for sale now?

16 hours ago
Manchester United fans have celebrated the news that the Glazer family are open to selling the club after an acrimonious relationship with supporters during their 17 years in charge.

Morata's time may be now for Spain after underwhelming decade

1 day ago
Spain and Atletico Madrid striker Alvaro Morata has a star-studded CV, spending time at Real Madrid, Juventus and Chelsea, but is rarely considered an elite striker.
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final