Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Juventus FC

Founded  1897
Stadium  Allianz Stadium
Capacity  45,666
Manager  M. Allegri

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
F. IsraelF. Israel
G. GarofaniG. Garofani
M. PerinM. Perin
W. SzczęsnyW. Szczęsny
Assists: 1
C. PinsoglioC. Pinsoglio
Defenders
A. HajdariA. Hajdari
M. De SciglioM. De Sciglio
L. BonucciL. Bonucci
Goals: 2
Diego StramaccioniD. Stramaccioni
K. De WinterK. De Winter
R. DrăgușinR. Drăgușin
G. FrabottaG. Frabotta
Assists: 1
M. DemiralM. Demiral
Assists: 1
A. RiccioA. Riccio
D. De MarinoD. De Marino
M. de LigtM. de Ligt
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Alex SandroAlex Sandro
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
DaniloDanilo
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Erasmo MulèE. Mulè
D. RuganiD. Rugani
Midfielders
L. ClemenzaL. Clemenza
Fabio MirettiF. Miretti
H. RafiaH. Rafia
F. RanocchiaF. Ranocchia
A. RamseyA. Ramsey
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
R. BentancurR. Bentancur
Assists: 4
J. CuadradoJ. Cuadrado
Goals: 2, Assists: 10
D. KulusevskiD. Kulusevski
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Mattia CompagnonM. Compagnon
W. McKennieW. McKennie
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
A. RabiotA. Rabiot
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
R. MandragoraR. Mandragora
Giuseppe LeoneG. Leone
ArthurArthur
Goals: 1
D. PeetersD. Peeters
Matìas Soulè MalvanoM. Malvano
Attackers
Cristiano RonaldoCristiano Ronaldo
Goals: 29, Assists: 3
F. BernardeschiF. Bernardeschi
Assists: 2
F. ChiesaF. Chiesa
Goals: 8, Assists: 8
M. PjacaM. Pjaca
MorataMorata
Goals: 11, Assists: 9
C. Da GracaC. Da Graca
P. DybalaP. Dybala
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Félix CorreiaFélix Correia
Andrea BrighentiA. Brighenti
N. FagioliN. Fagioli
M. AkéM. Aké
Alejandro MarquésAlejandro Marqués
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
45F. Israel 2100000300000
42G. Garofani 1800000300000
M. Perin 28
1W. Szczęsny 312677303001801000
31C. Pinsoglio 312310103700001
Defenders
A. Hajdari 18
2M. De Sciglio 28231010200000
19L. Bonucci 342032262337820400
D. Stramaccioni 20
K. De Winter 19
37R. Drăgușin 19010102200000
38G. Frabotta 22686158742501500
28M. Demiral 239361510501601100
A. Riccio 19
59D. De Marino 2100000200000
4M. de Ligt 212221272523411400
12Alex Sandro 301856262065721200
13Danilo 302918343224514600
E. Mulè 22
24D. Rugani 2600000200000
Midfielders
L. Clemenza 24
F. Miretti 17
50H. Rafia 2200000300000
56F. Ranocchia 2000000100000
8A. Ramsey 30109322139131824200
30R. Bentancur 242326332768704710
16J. Cuadrado 3321803026484210901
44D. Kulusevski 211918351916131843700
M. Compagnon 19
14W. McKennie 221699341816121852500
25A. Rabiot 2623123425961042610
R. Mandragora 24
G. Leone 20
5Arthur 2411582213991910300
51D. Peeters 2200000800000
M. Malvano 18
Attackers
7Cristiano Ronaldo 3628033331233293300
33F. Bernardeschi 279592781942502300
22F. Chiesa 2322273028220388301
M. Pjaca 26
9Morata 282018322391210119301
34C. Da Graca 1900000700000
10P. Dybala 27113720146101043000
53Félix Correia 2061010800000
A. Brighenti 33
41N. Fagioli 202010101700000
58M. Aké 2000000300000
57Alejandro Marqués 2000000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Perin 01 July 2021Genoa-
M. De Sciglio 01 July 2021Lyon-
M. Pjaca 01 July 2021Genoa-
L. Clemenza 23 July 2021SionFree
W. McKennie 01 July 2021Schalke€ 20.5M
E. Mulè 23 July 2021Juve StabiaFree
A. Hajdari 23 July 2021BaselFree
D. Stramaccioni 23 July 2021Vis PesaroFree
Transfers Out
G. Buffon 01 July 2021ParmaFree
Douglas Costa 21 May 2021GrêmioLoan
S. Gori 15 January 2021PisaLoan
M. Olivieri 01 July 2021LecceLoan
R. Capellini 20 July 2021MirandesLoan
M. Portanova 28 January 2021Genoa-

News

Cristiano Ronaldo drops hint about potential exit with Instagram post
Live Soccer TV
Despite reports about his decision to see the end of his deal with Juventus, a cryptic post on social media makes fans wonder about his next move.
Transfer: Huge concern for Chelsea as another European giant enter the race for Haaland
Live Soccer TV
Chelsea are the favorites to land the Norwegian sensation this summer but a new competition has entered the ring.
Transfer: Juventus plot to hijack Arsenal's move for Sassuolo star
Live Soccer TV
The.Bianconeri are advancing in their pursuit for the Arsenal transfer target.
Cristiano Ronaldo makes final decision on immediate future
Live Soccer TV
The Portuguese ace has been linked to PSG and other major clubs this summer due to the uncertainty surrounding Juventus.
Euro 2020 winner looking to secure future after contract expires at Juventus
Live Soccer TV
Despite captaining Italy to the Euro 2020 title, the veteran defender's club situation is still up in the air after his deal expired.
TRANSFER TALK: Italian reports claim several of Europe's giants keen on Euro 2020 breakout star
Live Soccer TV
The former Fiorentina starlet, now on loan at Juventus, impressed quite a few people with his displays for the Azzurri as Italy went on to win Euro 2020.
Juventus resets under Allegri - U.S. National Soccer Players
U.S. National Soccer Players (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityAug 7
12:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android