Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13J. Oblak 284505500000000
1B. Lecomte 3000000400000
Defenders
22Hermoso 263064402000201
12Renan Lodi 231145141400000
18Felipe 32901100200000
23K. Trippier 312655322200000
2J. Giménez 263584401100200
24Š. Vrsaljko 2901010500000
15S. Savić 304505500000100
Midfielders
21Y. Carrasco 283755412111200
14Marcos Llorente 264425501000100
6Koke 293364401000000
16H. Herrera 31351010200000
5R. De Paul 271974221301100
4G. Kondogbia 282895321200400
27G. Simeone 1900000300000
26Javier Serrano 1800000200000
11T. Lemar 252514313111200
Attackers
17I. Šaponjić 2400000100000
10Á. Correa 263465504031100
9L. Suárez 342295232310200
7João Félix 21502020200210
8A. Griezmann 301132202000000
19Matheus Cunha 22423030300100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Griezmann 31 August 2021BarcelonaLoan
B. Lecomte 19 August 2021MonacoLoan
R. De Paul 12 July 2021Udinese€ 35M
Matheus Cunha 25 August 2021Hertha BSC-
Mini 22 July 2021MalagaFree
Transfers Out
Saúl 31 August 2021ChelseaLoan
I. Grbić 19 August 2021LilleLoan
A. Sané 23 August 2021Langreo-
Toni Moya 01 July 2021AlavesFree
Miguel San Román 11 August 2021Huesca-
Darío Poveda 20 March 2021GetafeLoan
Alberto Ródenas 29 January 2021Córdoba-
Rodrigo Riquelme 31 August 2021MirandesLoan
J. Sanabria 26 January 2021ZaragozaLoan
Víctor Mollejo 01 February 2021MallorcaLoan
Sergio Camello 31 August 2021MirandesLoan
Cedric Teguia 02 February 2021AlbaceteLoan
Josep Calavera 03 July 2021La CoruñaLoan
Mario Soriano 31 August 2021La CoruñaLoan

News

La Liga - TV and streaming options to watch all Matchday 5 games
Live Soccer TV
We are in for an eventful -and long- weekend in La Liga with all big teams ready to leave a lasting impression.
La Liga Round-up: Real Madrid and Atlético share scintillating start of the season
Live Soccer TV
Los Blancos enjoyed an impressive return to Santiago Bernabeu Stadium, while Los Colchoneros claimed a late late win against Espanyol to follow suit.
La Liga - TV and streaming options to watch all Matchday 4 games
Live Soccer TV
Action returns to the Spanish top-flight with only eight games, since two had to be postponed due to players arriving late from the International Break.
This Week in Women’s Football: how to watch marquee NWSL, FA WSL, Primera Iberdrola, Division 1 Feminine and Liga MX Femenil
Live Soccer TV
The Madrid Derby between Atletico Madrid and Real Madrid headlines this week's women’s football action. Also, check out how to watch other games from the biggest women's football leagues from across the world.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridSep 22
4:00pm
Mallorca
CádizSep 23
4:00pm
Barcelona
Greuther FürthSep 24
2:30pm
Bayern München
Manchester UnitedSep 25
7:30am
Aston Villa
ChelseaSep 25
7:30am
Manchester City
BrentfordSep 25
12:30pm
Liverpool
Real MadridSep 25
3:00pm
Villarreal
BarcelonaSep 26
10:15am
Levante
ArsenalSep 26
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Real MadridSep 28
3:00pm
Sheriff
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android