Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Antonio GomisAntonio Gomis
J. OblakJ. Oblak
I. GrbićI. Grbić
Alejandro IturbeAlejandro Iturbe
Defenders
ReguilónReguilón
ReinildoReinildo
Marco MorenoMarco Moreno
HermosoHermoso
Goals: 1
FelipeFelipe
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
S. SavićS. Savić
N. MolinaN. Molina
Adrián CorralAdrián Corral
Midfielders
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 1
Marcos LlorenteMarcos Llorente
Goals: 1
A. WitselA. Witsel
KokeKoke
Assists: 2
R. De PaulR. De Paul
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
G. KondogbiaG. Kondogbia
Assists: 1
Pablo BarriosPablo Barrios
T. LemarT. Lemar
Assists: 2
SaúlSaúl
Assists: 1
Attackers
Á. CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 3
Álvaro MorataÁlvaro Morata
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
A. GriezmannA. Griezmann
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
Matheus CunhaMatheus Cunha
Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31Antonio Gomis 1900000900000
13J. Oblak 291053121202000100
1I. Grbić 2620742201200100
33Alejandro Iturbe 1900000300000
Defenders
3Reguilón 25211010300000
23Reinildo 281239141401000200
36Marco Moreno 2100000400000
22Hermoso 2712031201210210
18Felipe 331802200700000
2J. Giménez 277349810200500
15S. Savić 31886101001000300
16N. Molina 24927111102100201
48Adrián Corral 1900000100000
Midfielders
21Y. Carrasco 2974013857610100
14Marcos Llorente 276648802110100
20A. Witsel 331068141222200200
6Koke 3074210823202200
5R. De Paul 2867412938411200
4G. Kondogbia 2971911834501300
34Pablo Barrios 19191010200000
11T. Lemar 273919545402000
17Saúl 2746411655701500
Attackers
10Á. Correa 275071441041030100
19Álvaro Morata 308531412211251300
7João Félix 2351112574833500
8A. Griezmann 3177014773753000
9Matheus Cunha 23371112921102200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Witsel 06 July 2022DortmundFree
S. Arias 01 July 2022Granada-
Álvaro Morata 01 July 2022Juventus-
Saúl 01 July 2022Chelsea-
I. Grbić 01 July 2022Lille-
Reinildo 31 January 2022Lille€ 3M
Reguilón 30 August 2022TottenhamLoan
N. Molina 28 July 2022Udinese€ 20M
Transfers Out
L. Suárez 27 July 2022NacionalFree
H. Herrera 07 July 2022HoustonFree
Š. Vrsaljko 02 July 2022OlympiakosFree
K. Trippier 07 January 2022Newcastle€ 16.2M
B. Lecomte 01 July 2022Monaco-
Vitolo 21 July 2022Las PalmasLoan
I. Šaponjić 22 January 2022Slovan-
Christian 15 July 2022Leganés IIFree
Renan Lodi 29 August 2022Nottm ForestLoan
N. Pérez 01 July 2022Udinese-
Víctor Mollejo 18 July 2022ZaragozaLoan
Josep Calavera 31 July 2022Castellón-
Joan Rojas 06 July 2022Calahorra-
Marcos Paulo 01 September 2022MirandesLoan
Mario Soriano 19 July 2022La Coruña-

News

Morata's time may be now for Spain after underwhelming decade

1 day ago
Spain and Atletico Madrid striker Alvaro Morata has a star-studded CV, spending time at Real Madrid, Juventus and Chelsea, but is rarely considered an elite striker.

Mbappe shows France attack well equipped without Benzema

2 days ago
An injury to Karim Benzema on the eve of the World Cup threatened to derail France's title defence, but Kylian Mbappe again showed they have the attacking resources in reserve to get by without the Ballon d'Or winner in Qatar.

Luis Enrique backs Spain to stay hungry after historic rout

5 days ago
Luis Enrique believes Spain's hunger will only increase after they recorded the country's biggest ever World Cup victory in an emphatic 7-0 thrashing of Costa Rica on Wednesday.

No Ronaldo, no problem as Portugal thrash Nigeria in World Cup tune-up

1 week ago
Talisman Cristiano Ronaldo was absent through illness but Bruno Fernandes' brace helped Portugal made light work of Nigeria with a 4-0 friendly win on Thursday.

Brentford's Toney faces ban over betting breaches

1 week ago
Brentford striker Ivan Toney faces a lengthy ban after being charged by the English Football Association for 232 alleged breaches of betting rules over a four-year period.

Lewandowski issued three-match ban after 'disrespect' towards ref

1 week ago
Barcelona striker Robert Lewandowski has been given three-match ban in La Liga for showing "disrespect" towards a referee, which he will serve when Spanish domestic football resumes after the World Cup.

Uruguay's Suarez, Cavani picked for 4th World Cup, injured Araujo in

2 weeks ago
Veteran star strike pairing Luis Suarez and Edinson Cavani were called up for their fourth and probably final World Cup together as Uruguay coach Diego Alonso named his 26-man squad for Qatar.
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final