Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Antonio GomísAntonio Gomís
ChristianChristian
Jan OblakJ. Oblak
Alejandro IturbeAlejandro Iturbe
Benjamin LecomteB. Lecomte
Defenders
Joan RojasJoan Rojas
ReinildoReinildo
Marco MorenoMarco Moreno
Manuel LamaManuel Lama
Ibrahima CámaraIbrahima Cámara
HermosoHermoso
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Fran GonzalezFran Gonzalez
Renan LodiRenan Lodi
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
FelipeFelipe
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Sergio CamusSergio Camus
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Š. VrsaljkoŠ. Vrsaljko
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
S. SavićS. Savić
Midfielders
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
Marcos LlorenteMarcos Llorente
Assists: 2
Daniel WassD. Wass
KokeKoke
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Héctor Miguel Herrera LópezH. Herrera
R. De PaulR. De Paul
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
G. KondogbiaG. Kondogbia
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Pablo BarriosPablo Barrios
Javier SerranoJavier Serrano
T. LemarT. Lemar
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Attackers
Á. CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 11, Assists: 5
L. SuárezL. Suárez
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 8, Assists: 4
Antoine GriezmannA. Griezmann
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Matheus CunhaMatheus Cunha
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
G. SimeoneG. Simeone
s

Sidelined: Hamstring
(Until 26 December 20)

Sidelined: Hamstring
(Until 26 December 20)

Sidelined: Hamstring
(Until 26 December 20)
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35Antonio Gomís 1800000100000
31Christian 2100000000000
13J. Oblak 293330373700000100
33Alejandro Iturbe 1800000000000
1B. Lecomte 31000003500100
Defenders
44Joan Rojas 2200000100000
23Reinildo 281210161424200500
32Marco Moreno 2100000200000
42Manuel Lama 2100000100000
47Ibrahima Cámara 1900000400000
22Hermoso 2618692621571121601
38Fran Gonzalez 2300000000000
12Renan Lodi 241174291316102222500
18Felipe 33140625141111921501
37Sergio Camus 2500000000000
2J. Giménez 272047242405411800
24Š. Vrsaljko 3090821101162112400
15S. Savić 3123502727012001100
Midfielders
21Y. Carrasco 2825013327614666500
14Marcos Llorente 272366282809002500
17D. Wass 32441010900100
6Koke 302422302826311600
16H. Herrera 328512181342100400
5R. De Paul 272068352312141321700
4G. Kondogbia 2917932720768121120
50Pablo Barrios 1800000300000
26Javier Serrano 196651411900101
11T. Lemar 2614412317612645200
Attackers
10Á. Correa 2718303521141614115301
9L. Suárez 3518303420141516112700
7João Félix 22126324131191184210
8A. Griezmann 3116212520515633200
19Matheus Cunha 229872872172264300
27G. Simeone 19010101400000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Wass 27 January 2022Valencia€ 2.7M
S. Arias 01 July 2022Granada-
Álvaro Morata 01 July 2022Juventus-
Vitolo 01 July 2022Getafe-
Saúl 01 July 2022Chelsea-
I. Grbić 01 July 2022Lille-
Reinildo 31 January 2022Lille€ 3M
Rodrigo Riquelme 01 July 2022Mirandes-
J. Sanabria 01 July 2022A San Luis-
N. Pérez 01 July 2022Udinese-
Víctor Mollejo 01 July 2022Tenerife-
Sergio Camello 01 July 2022Mirandes-
Josep Calavera 01 July 2022La Coruña-
Borja Garcés 01 July 2022Leganes-
Manu Sánchez 01 July 2022Osasuna-
Marcos Paulo 01 July 2022Famalicão-
Mario Soriano 01 July 2022La Coruña-
Pablo Barrios 16 February 2022A Madrid II-
Transfers Out
H. Herrera 01 July 2022HoustonFree
A. Griezmann 01 July 2022Barcelona-
K. Trippier 07 January 2022Newcastle€ 16.2M
B. Lecomte 01 July 2022Monaco-
I. Šaponjić 22 January 2022Slovan-

News

TRANSFER TALK: Inter reportedly tracking Atleti star set to become free agent this summer
Live Soccer TV
The veteran striker is apparently on Inter's radar as he'll become a free agent once his contract expires at the end of this season.
La Liga: Where to watch the Madrid derby live on May 8, 2022
Live Soccer TV
Champions Real Madrid will look to put a dent in the top four hopes of their city rivals in Sunday's clash at Wanda Metropolitano.
Madrid Derby, Coppa Italia Final, and North London Derby headline top live games to watch on May 6-12, 2022
Live Soccer TV
Liverpool vs Tottenham, Atletico vs Real Madrid, Benfica vs Porto, Juventus vs Inter Milan, and Tottenham vs Arsenal comprise our list of must-watch games.
Where to catch Barcelona-Mallorca, Athletic Club-Atleti, and more on matchday 34 in La Liga
Live Soccer TV
With Real Madrid all but having won the La Liga title, there's now set to be an interesting battle emerging amongst the teams below them in the table.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMay 19
3:00pm
Leicester City
Real MadridMay 20
3:00pm
Real Betis
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android