Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. OblakJ. Oblak
Miguel San RománMiguel San Román
I. GrbićI. Grbić
Defenders
HermosoHermoso
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Renan LodiRenan Lodi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
FelipeFelipe
K. TrippierK. Trippier
Assists: 6
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
Š. VrsaljkoŠ. Vrsaljko
S. SavićS. Savić
Goals: 1
Adrián CorralAdrián Corral
Ricard SánchezRicard Sánchez
Midfielders
L. TorreiraL. Torreira
Goals: 1
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 6, Assists: 10
Marcos LlorenteMarcos Llorente
Goals: 12, Assists: 11
KokeKoke
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Toni MoyaToni Moya
H. HerreraH. Herrera
Assists: 1
Álvaro GarcíaÁlvaro García
Óscar CastroÓscar Castro
G. KondogbiaG. Kondogbia
Josep CalaveraJosep Calavera
VitoloVitolo
T. LemarT. Lemar
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
SaúlSaúl
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Attackers
Mario SorianoMario Soriano
M. DembéléM. Dembélé
Á. CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 9, Assists: 8
L. SuárezL. Suárez
Goals: 21, Assists: 3
Sergio CamelloSergio Camello
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 7, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13J. Oblak 283420383800000000
31Miguel San Román 23000001000000
1I. Grbić 25000003500000
Defenders
22Hermoso 262583313016511500
12Renan Lodi 23112323111242412300
18Felipe 3220523123831400800
23K. Trippier 302477282802006000
2J. Giménez 261766212012500500
24Š. Vrsaljko 2951996332100200
15S. Savić 3029543333011101500
49Adrián Corral 1800000000000
29Ricard Sánchez 212910101200000
Midfielders
5L. Torreira 255051931622910200
21Y. Carrasco 27218730255146610600
14Marcos Llorente 26295937334741211600
6Koke 293025373437312900
34Toni Moya 2300000300000
16H. Herrera 31680168861601200
28Álvaro García 2100000500000
41Óscar Castro 2000000100000
4G. Kondogbia 285922542122700400
39Josep Calavera 2100000000000
20Vitolo 31294103733300200
11T. Lemar 25137527198181013400
8Saúl 2620333322111112211000
Attackers
42Mario Soriano 1900000200000
19M. Dembélé 249550501700000
10Á. Correa 2624093829926998300
9L. Suárez 34252132302172213600
27Sergio Camello 20000001800000
7João Félix 211566311417111775600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Javi Montero 01 July 2021Beşiktaş-
N. Pérez 01 July 2021Granada-
Transfers Out
L. Torreira 01 July 2021Arsenal-
Toni Moya 01 July 2021AlavésFree
Alberto Ródenas 29 January 2021Córdoba-
Cedric Teguia 02 February 2021AlbaceteLoan
Borja Garcés 15 January 2021FuenlabradaLoan

News

Real Madrid named most valuable European football club as per KPMG
Live Soccer TV
Despite not winning any major trophies this season in a disappointing campaign for the Spanish powerhouse, Real Madrid still managed to beat other European giants in one area.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Czech RepublicJun 22
3:00pm
England
CroatiaJun 22
3:00pm
Scotland
SlovakiaJun 23
12:00pm
Spain
GermanyJun 23
3:00pm
Hungary
PortugalJun 23
3:00pm
France
BrazilJun 23
8:00pm
Colombia
WalesJun 26
12:00pm
2B
ItalyJun 26
3:00pm
2C
NetherlandsJun 27
12:00pm
EF
1BJun 27
3:00pm
3ADEF
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android