Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Barcelona

Founded  1899
Stadium  Camp Nou
Capacity  99,787
Manager  R. Koeman

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. ter StegenM. ter Stegen
Iñaki PeñaIñaki Peña
NetoNeto
Arnau TenasArnau Tenas
Defenders
Eric GarcíaEric García
Sergi RobertoSergi Roberto
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jordi AlbaJordi Alba
Assists: 1
R. AraújoR. Araújo
Goals: 1
Óscar MinguezaÓscar Mingueza
C. LengletC. Lenglet
S. DestS. Dest
Assists: 2
Álex BaldéÁlex Baldé
S. UmtitiS. Umtiti
PiquéPiqué
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Nico GonzálezNico González
F. de JongF. de Jong
Assists: 2
Philippe CoutinhoPhilippe Coutinho
Goals: 1
PedriPedri
GaviGavi
Assists: 1
Riqui PuigRiqui Puig
Sergio BusquetsSergio Busquets
Attackers
Y. DemirY. Demir
M. BraithwaiteM. Braithwaite
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Ansu FatiAnsu Fati
Goals: 2
S. AgüeroS. Agüero
L. de JongL. de Jong
Goals: 1
M. DepayM. Depay
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
O. DembéléO. Dembélé
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. ter Stegen 295406600000000
26Iñaki Peña 2200000800000
13Neto 321802200600000
36Arnau Tenas 2000000200000
Defenders
24Eric García 204435501200101
20Sergi Roberto 293257343421100
18Jordi Alba 323604400101100
4R. Araújo 224357430310200
29Óscar Mingueza 223196332300100
15C. Lenglet 26954130700100
2S. Dest 206128716102000
31Álex Baldé 18421101300000
23S. Umtiti 2700000600000
3Piqué 344967611110100
Midfielders
28Nico González 191956241500100
21F. de Jong 245867701002110
14Philippe Coutinho 292365323310000
16Pedri 181522201000000
30Gavi 173476424401300
6Riqui Puig 22724040800000
5Sergio Busquets 336978802000300
Attackers
11Y. Demir 181584222600000
12M. Braithwaite 302263302021000
10Ansu Fati 18943121220000
19S. Agüero 3331010100000
17L. de Jong 312084222310000
9M. Depay 277208801042100
7O. Dembélé 2400000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Agüero 01 July 2021Man CityFree
L. de Jong 31 August 2021SevillaLoan
M. Depay 01 July 2021LyonFree
M. Wagué 01 July 2021PAOK-
Eric García 01 July 2021Man CityFree
Emerson 01 July 2021Betis-
Jordi Escobar 12 July 2021AlmeriaLoan
Y. Demir 09 July 2021RapidLoan
Transfers Out
L. Messi 10 August 2021PSGFree
M. Pjanić 02 September 2021BesiktasLoan
A. Griezmann 31 August 2021Atl. MadridLoan
R. Manaj 31 August 2021SpeziaLoan
Junior Firpo 06 July 2021Leeds€ 15M
Trincão 04 July 2021WolvesLoan
Juan Miranda 01 July 2021BetisFree
Matheus Fernandes 09 July 2021PalmeirasFree
L. Reis 01 July 2021HamburgFree
K. De La Fuente 01 July 2021Marseille€ 3M
Gustavo Maia 27 August 2021InternacionalLoan

News

Fans blame Barcelona boss as #KoemanOut trends on social media

The Dutch boss failed to lead Los Culés to a win against their bitter rival, causing his team's supporters to aim scathing digs at his work.

Real Madrid make history by winning fourth straight El Clásico

The Spanish capital side bagged three more points with a 2-1 score at Camp Nou and added one more milestone to their resume against their bitter rivals.

WATCH: Alaba makes history with stunning first El Clásico goal at Camp Nou

The Austrian footballer gave Los Merengues a well-deserved lead by capping a massive counter-attack he started just in front of his team's box.

THROWBACK - How things went for Barcelona in their last Clásico before Messi's era

Before Messi's irruption in La Liga, Los Blancos exercised a dominance over Los Culés, and that could be seen in the last game before the age of Messi began at Camp Nou.

La Liga - How to watch El Clásico on TV or online in over 180 countries

The clash between the two biggest teams in Spain is set to catch the attention of football fans around the globe. Don't miss it wherever you are with our detailed guide.

La Liga - TV and streaming options to watch El Clásico and Matchday 10

The game between Barcelona and Real Madrid should gather quite a bit of attention, but there will be more to watch in the Spanish Primera División this weekend.

El Clasico, Le Classique, and Man Utd vs Liverpool headline top live games to watch on Oct. 22-28, 2021

Barcelona vs Real Madrid, Man UTD vs Liverpool, Inter Milan vs Juventus, Marseille vs PSG, and Roma vs Napoli are just a few of the games to make our list!

El Clásico - Barcelona facing major injury blow ahead of Sunday's match

Ronald Koeman will have to make miracles happen to put up a proper and competitive defense to face Los Blancos next weekend.

Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv live on October 20, 2021: Will the Blaugrana revive their disastrous UCL campaign?

With zero points and zero goals scored from their opening two games, the Blaugrana know it is do-or-die on Wednesday if they wish to make the knockout stage.

La Liga Round-up - Real Sociedad and Barça win big in exciting weekend

Los Culés claimed a huge win in their quest to go back to the top five, while the Txuri-urdin side nabbed the top spot of the league all to themselves.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android