Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Barcelona

Founded  1899
Manager  Xavi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. ter StegenM. ter Stegen
Ignacio Peña SotorresIñaki Peña
Arnau Tenas UreñaArnau Tenas
Defenders
Héctor BellerínHéctor Bellerín
Eric GarcíaEric García
Goals: 1
Sergi RobertoSergi Roberto
Goals: 2
Jordi AlbaJordi Alba
Assists: 1
R. AraujoR. Araujo
A. ChristensenA. Christensen
C. RiadC. Riad
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso
Alejandro BaldeAlejandro Balde
Assists: 3
PiquéPiqué
J. KoundéJ. Koundé
Assists: 2
Midfielders
F. de JongF. de Jong
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
PedriPedri
Goals: 3
GaviGavi
Assists: 1
F. KessieF. Kessie
Sergio BusquetsSergio Busquets
Assists: 1
Álvaro SanzÁlvaro Sanz
Pablo TorrePablo Torre
Marc CasadóMarc Casadó
Attackers
Ansu FatiAnsu Fati
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
RaphinhaRaphinha
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Ferran TorresFerran Torres
Goals: 2
Ilias AkhomachIlias Akhomach
M. DepayM. Depay
Goals: 1
R. LewandowskiR. Lewandowski
Goals: 13, Assists: 4
O. DembéléO. Dembélé
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. ter Stegen 301260141400000000
26Iñaki Peña 23000001400000
36Arnau Tenas 21000001400000
Defenders
2Héctor Bellerín 271413120600000
24Eric García 216109813610200
20Sergi Roberto 303749361620100
18Jordi Alba 3368210733701200
4R. Araujo 235116601000300
15A. Christensen 263205412400100
35C. Riad 1911010300000
17Marcos Alonso 314477430600100
28Alejandro Balde 19973121205203200
3Piqué 3538264211000301
23J. Koundé 245757703102000
Midfielders
21F. de Jong 2589713942421000
8Pedri 191030141226230000
30Gavi 1880114955501200
19F. Kessie 252147252900300
5Sergio Busquets 34910121114201510
Álvaro Sanz 2100000000000
32Pablo Torre 19131010900000
29Marc Casadó 1900000400000
Attackers
10Ansu Fati 204621431131133000
22Raphinha 2556713675822100
11Ferran Torres 2256613675820300
Ilias Akhomach 1800000000000
14M. Depay 281162202410000
9R. Lewandowski 3410671413141134110
7O. Dembélé 258731411310345300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Lewandowski 19 July 2022Bayern€ 50M
A. Christensen 04 July 2022ChelseaFree
Héctor Bellerín 01 September 2022ArsenalFree
F. Kessie 04 July 2022MilanFree
Ferran Torres 11 January 2022Man City€ 55M
Raphinha 15 July 2022Leeds€ 58M
J. Koundé 28 July 2022Sevilla€ 50M
Pablo Torre 01 July 2022Santander-
Transfers Out
Dani Alves 26 July 2022PumasFree
P. Aubameyang 01 September 2022Chelsea€ 12M
Philippe Coutinho 07 January 2022Aston VillaLoan
Neto 07 August 2022BournemouthFree
M. Braithwaite 01 September 2022EspanyolFree
S. Umtiti 25 August 2022LecceLoan
C. Lenglet 08 July 2022TottenhamLoan
L. Carević 01 July 2022VojvodinaFree
M. Wagué 22 July 2022GoricaFree
Guillem Jaime 13 July 2022Intercity-
Óscar Mingueza 02 August 2022Celta VigoFree
Jandro Orellana 22 July 2022FC AndorraFree
S. Dest 01 September 2022MilanLoan
Riqui Puig 04 August 2022Galaxy-
Arnau Comas 01 July 2022Basel-
Lucas de Vega 30 August 2022Baleares-
Nils Mortimer 07 July 2022ViborgFree
Peque Polo 26 July 2022Ashdod-
Y. Demir 13 January 2022Rapid-
Ferran Jutglà 15 June 2022Club Brugge€ 5M
Nico González 13 August 2022ValenciaLoan
M. N'Diaye 25 August 2022Anderlecht-
A. Ezzalzouli 01 September 2022OsasunaLoan

News

Barcelona's Gavi achieves huge milestone as Spain take on Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV (
6 days ago
)
The Barcelona youngster, who only just turned 18, now breaks a long-standing record that had been held by Cesc Fabregas.
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final