Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Barcelona

Founded  1899
Manager  Xavi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Marc-André ter StegenM. ter Stegen
L. CarevićL. Carević
Norberto Murara NetoNeto
Arnau TenasArnau Tenas
Defenders
Eric GarcíaEric García
Sergi RobertoSergi Roberto
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jordi AlbaJordi Alba
Goals: 2, Assists: 10
R. AraujoR. Araujo
Goals: 4
Guillem JaimeGuillem Jaime
Dani AlvesDani Alves
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Óscar MinguezaÓscar Mingueza
Assists: 1
C. LengletC. Lenglet
Assists: 1
S. DestS. Dest
Assists: 3
Álex BaldeÁlex Balde
S. UmtitiS. Umtiti
Arnau ComasArnau Comas
Mika MàrmolMika Màrmol
PiquéPiqué
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Alejandro Orellana GómezJandro Orellana
Nico GonzálezNico González
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
F. de JongF. de Jong
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
PedriPedri
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
GaviGavi
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Lucas de VegaLucas de Vega
Riqui PuigRiqui Puig
Goals: 1
Sergio Busquets i BurgosSergio Busquets
Goals: 2
Álvaro SanzÁlvaro Sanz
Attackers
Martin Braithwaite ChristensenM. Braithwaite
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Ansu FatiAnsu Fati
Goals: 4
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangP. Aubameyang
Goals: 11, Assists: 1
Ferran TorresFerran Torres
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Luuk de JongL. de Jong
Goals: 6
Adama TraoréAdama Traoré
Assists: 2
Ferran JutglàFerran Jutglà
Goals: 1
Ilias AkhomachIlias Akhomach
A. EzzalzouliA. Ezzalzouli
Goals: 1
Memphis DepayM. Depay
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
O. DembéléO. Dembélé
Goals: 1, Assists: 13
s

Sidelined: Thigh Muscle Strain
(Until 30 December 20)
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. ter Stegen 303060343400000300
27L. Carević 2300000600000
13Neto 3227033003300000
36Arnau Tenas 20000001600000
Defenders
24Eric García 2120432623361000501
20Sergi Roberto 303989454621100
18Jordi Alba 33255829290412101000
4R. Araujo 232180292453640600
38Guillem Jaime 2300000200000
8Dani Alves 391022131215413201
22Óscar Mingueza 23881189962501200
15C. Lenglet 267252061422801400
2S. Dest 211516211748803200
31Álex Balde 1818752321500000
23S. Umtiti 289011002100100
35Arnau Comas 2200000100000
41Mika Màrmol 2001010200000
3Piqué 352096272525310910
Midfielders
43Jandro Orellana 2100000200000
14Nico González 201109271215101921600
21F. de Jong 2523963129212333610
16Pedri 19890121026231000
30Gavi 1722593327615825910
40Lucas de Vega 2200000100000
6Riqui Puig 224541421203510000
5Sergio Busquets 3331123535040201100
34Álvaro Sanz 21272020700000
Attackers
12M. Braithwaite 3023743121521000
10Ansu Fati 192999363640000
25P. Aubameyang 32103516124124111000
19Ferran Torres 221346171616144100
17L. de Jong 316412161542760100
11Adama Traoré 26321103721302000
29Ferran Jutglà 233026423410100
37Ilias Akhomach 181262202300000
33A. Ezzalzouli 2058110645710400
9M. Depay 2818292720758122300
7O. Dembélé 2513792015587113300
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Pjanić 01 July 2022Besiktas-
A. Griezmann 01 July 2022Atl. Madrid-
R. Manaj 01 July 2022Spezia-
Ferran Torres 11 January 2022Man City€ 55M
Trincão 30 June 2022Wolves-
Transfers Out
L. de Jong 01 July 2022Sevilla-
Y. Demir 13 January 2022Rapid-

News

Watch: Messi's father hints at Barcelona return after disappointing PSG debut season
Live Soccer TV
Jorge Messi, the attacker's father and agent, made a candid confession to the cameras regarding Leo and a return to the Camp Nou.
Official: Bayern confirm Robert Lewandowski has asked to leave the Bundesliga champions
Live Soccer TV
The Polish striker has turned down a new offer from the German giants and has asked to leave the Allianz Arena this summer.
Xavi issues update on Araujo after Barca star leaves Celta Vigo game in ambulance
Live Soccer TV
The Uruguayan defender required a prolonged medical attention after being involved in a head collision with Gavi.
Transfer: Barcelona 'draw up three-man shortlist' of possible replacements for Sergio Busquets
Live Soccer TV
The Catalans are keen on finding the ideal successor for their skipper who is out of contract next year.
Bayern president puts final nail on Lewandowski's transfer plans
Live Soccer TV
Despite the Polish ace's alleged desire to leave the club, both the coach and its main men have stated they will try to keep him around for as long as possible.
Where to catch Barcelona-Mallorca, Athletic Club-Atleti, and more on matchday 34 in La Liga
Live Soccer TV
With Real Madrid all but having won the La Liga title, there's now set to be an interesting battle emerging amongst the teams below them in the table.
UEFA Women's Champions League double-header this Saturday on DAZN
Live Soccer TV
Fans of the women's game will be in for a real treat, as Saturday will feature part two of the UWCL semis as Wolfsburg, Barcelona, PSG, and Lyon all battle for a spot in the finals.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMay 19
3:00pm
Leicester City
Real MadridMay 20
3:00pm
Real Betis
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android