Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Colorado Rapids

Founded  1996
Stadium  Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Capacity  19,734
Manager  R. Fraser

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. RodriguezA. Rodriguez
W. YarbroughW. Yarbrough
C. IrwinC. Irwin
Defenders
A. KeitaA. Keita
Lucas EstevesLucas Esteves
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
M. EdwardsM. Edwards
S. BeitashourS. Beitashour
Assists: 2
L. AbubakarL. Abubakar
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
D. WilsonD. Wilson
Assists: 1
S. AndersonS. Anderson
D. MoorD. Moor
K. RosenberryK. Rosenberry
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
G. VallecillaG. Vallecilla
Midfielders
S. NicholsonS. Nicholson
Goals: 1
B. GalvánB. Galván
B. AcostaB. Acosta
Assists: 2
O. LarrazO. Larraz
F. GutiérrezF. Gutiérrez
Assists: 2
J. PriceJ. Price
Assists: 1
J. LewisJ. Lewis
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
MaxMax
Assists: 1
C. WarnerC. Warner
Goals: 1
R. Priso-MbongueR. Priso-Mbongue
D. ChacónD. Chacón
P. MayakaP. Mayaka
Attackers
D. ToureD. Toure
Goals: 1
D. YapiD. Yapi
M. BarriosM. Barrios
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
G. ZardesG. Zardes
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
D. RubioD. Rubio
Goals: 16, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
28A. Rodriguez 20451010100000
22W. Yarbrough 333015343401000400
1C. Irwin 33000003200000
Defenders
30A. Keita 2200000000000
66Lucas Esteves 222270302465612501
M. Edwards 2100000000000
33S. Beitashour 3513141914561702200
6L. Abubakar 272525322936341901
4D. Wilson 302104262514201700
27S. Anderson 20820201200000
3D. Moor 3822491812400000
2K. Rosenberry 282961343311121400
24G. Vallecilla 23568127531600311
Midfielders
15S. Nicholson 27833151057510000
52B. Galván 2200000000000
21B. Acosta 2819042622498021110
18O. Larraz 2100000000000
13F. Gutiérrez 32846121029202300
19J. Price 291116171439301300
7J. Lewis 2522143325816952400
8Max 218932891972501500
32C. Warner 346311861232710300
97R. Priso-Mbongue 2019063331200200
D. Chacón 2100000000000
16P. Mayaka 2100000300000
Attackers
37D. Toure 17335050710100
77D. Yapi 171631111012300200
12M. Barrios 311909341915161526500
29G. Zardes 312063262428292100
11D. Rubio 29244830282123165910
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Gutiérrez 03 August 2022Univ CatólicaLoan
S. Nicholson 17 June 2022Bristol Rovers-
G. Zardes 22 April 2022Columbus-
B. Acosta 21 January 2022Dallas-
G. Vallecilla 28 March 2022Cincinnati-
A. Keita 05 January 2022Columbus-
R. Priso-Mbongue 09 July 2022Toronto-
Max 06 January 2022Flamengo-
Transfers Out
N. Mezquida 01 July 2022Volos NFC-
K. Acosta 14 January 2022Los Angeles-
M. Kaye 09 July 2022Toronto-
K. Ford 14 January 2022Sporting KC-
D. Badji 04 January 2022Cincinnati-
J. Kelly 18 February 2022Memphis 901-
W. Vint 01 April 2022Independence-
Andre Shinyashiki 03 May 2022CharlotteFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final