Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  Lower.com Field
Capacity  20,407
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. RoomE. Room
E. BushE. Bush
B. ScottB. Scott
P. SchulteP. Schulte
Defenders
J. MedrandaJ. Medranda
S. MoreiraS. Moreira
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
J. MensahJ. Mensah
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
M. FarsiM. Farsi
Assists: 1
J. WilliamsJ. Williams
Assists: 1
M. DegenekM. Degenek
J. MorrisJ. Morris
W. SandsW. Sands
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Y. YeboahY. Yeboah
Assists: 1
D. NagbeD. Nagbe
Goals: 3
I. ParenteI. Parente
L. ZelarayánL. Zelarayán
Goals: 10, Assists: 7
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
ArturArtur
A. MorrisA. Morris
S. ZawadzkiS. Zawadzki
Goals: 1
Attackers
Jacen Russell-RoweJ. Russell-Rowe
Assists: 2
Juan Camilo Hernández SuárezJuan Hernández
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
Kevin MolinoK. Molino
Goals: 1
Christian RamírezC. Ramírez
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1E. Room 333060343400000100
24E. Bush 36000003300000
32B. Scott 2300000100000
P. Schulte 21
Defenders
J. Medranda 28
31S. Moreira 282786323203015600
4J. Mensah 322575303004021700
41M. Farsi 237870701101000
3J. Williams 3414202315811201200
5M. Degenek 282236282443700300
33J. Morris 2300000100000
30W. Sands 22636125732701100
Midfielders
14Y. Yeboah 2579219109101801100
6D. Nagbe 323040343404030400
16I. Parente 2200000400000
10L. Zelarayán 3023192925474107300
12L. Díaz 24153926179151135601
8Artur 2616492420411400700
21A. Morris 2118122720781300300
25S. Zawadzki 222915413410000
Attackers
39J. Russell-Rowe 202296333602100
9Juan Hernández 231299161423292300
13K. Molino 32438114741510000
C. Ramírez 31
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Pedro Santos 01 January 2023DC UnitedFree
J. Igbekeme 01 January 2023Zaragoza-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
PSGFeb 14
3:00pm
Bayern München
ArsenalFeb 15
2:30pm
Manchester City
Real MadridFeb 15
3:00pm
Elche
Borussia DortmundFeb 15
3:00pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android