Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  Historic Crew Stadium
Capacity  24,650
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13E. Dick 2600000000000
1E. Room 326307700000000
24E. Bush 3500000600000
28M. Lampson 3100000100000
Defenders
26S. Abdul-Salaam 291705141600000
5V. Wormgoor 322223302300000
30A. Keita 211463120600100
23G. Lillard 2500000300000
25H. Afful 345137612100100
4J. Mensah 304676510100100
3J. Williams 334816510100100
19M. Valenzuela 22901100000000
14W. Francis 303615503100200
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 304966601000000
16I. Parente 211512201500000
2P. Kitchen 29901100000100
7Pedro Santos 335386602002100
10L. Zelarayán 285396601030000
12L. Díaz 224837614110200
22D. Etienne 242835322200000
20A. Mățan 211337161600000
8Artur 254336513100100
21A. Morris 1900000000000
17M. Hairston 2700000100000
18L. Fraser 23562020200000
Attackers
99B. Wright-Phillips 362026241500000
9K. Molino 3000000000000
11G. Zardes 294456513110000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Molino 08 January 2021Minnesota-
M. Hairston 03 March 2021Minnesota-
S. Abdul-Salaam 17 April 2021CincinnatiFree
A. Mățan 08 March 2021Viitorul-
E. Dick 09 January 2021Sporting KC-
I. Parente 12 January 2021Wake Forest-
Transfers Out
J. Kempin 08 January 2021DC United-
J. Hamilton 01 March 2021Indy ElevenFree
Y. Mokhtar 25 January 2021ADOFree
E. Boateng 07 January 2021New England£ 540K
C. Cadden 15 January 2021Hibernian-
S. Berhalter 03 March 2021AustinLoan

News

LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders; Austin vs SJ Earthquakes and more in MLS MD 8
Live Soccer TV
After a couple weeks off, MLS is back in full swing this weekend, with plenty of top matches to keep fans entertained all through matchday 8.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Czech RepublicJun 22
3:00pm
England
CroatiaJun 22
3:00pm
Scotland
SlovakiaJun 23
12:00pm
Spain
GermanyJun 23
3:00pm
Hungary
PortugalJun 23
3:00pm
France
BrazilJun 23
8:00pm
Colombia
WalesJun 26
12:00pm
2B
ItalyJun 26
3:00pm
2C
NetherlandsJun 27
12:00pm
EF
1BJun 27
3:00pm
3ADEF
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android