Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  Historic Crew Stadium
Capacity  24,650
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. DickE. Dick
E. RoomE. Room
E. BushE. Bush
Defenders
S. Abdul-SalaamS. Abdul-Salaam
V. WormgoorV. Wormgoor
A. KeitaA. Keita
G. LillardG. Lillard
S. MoreiraS. Moreira
H. AffulH. Afful
Assists: 2
J. MensahJ. Mensah
Goals: 2
J. WilliamsJ. Williams
M. ValenzuelaM. Valenzuela
W. FrancisW. Francis
Midfielders
D. NagbeD. Nagbe
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
I. ParenteI. Parente
P. KitchenP. Kitchen
Pedro SantosPedro Santos
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
L. ZelarayánL. Zelarayán
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 1
D. EtienneD. Etienne
Assists: 3
A. MățanA. Mățan
ArturArtur
A. MorrisA. Morris
M. HairstonM. Hairston
Assists: 1
L. FraserL. Fraser
Attackers
B. Wright-PhillipsB. Wright-Phillips
Goals: 1
Miguel BerryMiguel Berry
Goals: 5
K. MolinoK. Molino
Goals: 1
E. HurtadoE. Hurtado
G. ZardesG. Zardes
Goals: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Dick 2600000100000
1E. Room 322160242400000100
24E. Bush 3527033002300000
Defenders
26S. Abdul-Salaam 308971771012000200
5V. Wormgoor 32936121206700200
30A. Keita 21895149511800200
23G. Lillard 25000001300000
S. Moreira 2700000100000
25H. Afful 351721222024602410
4J. Mensah 312087242310120400
3J. Williams 3390812930300300
19M. Valenzuela 233717615100000
14W. Francis 3112552213991000400
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 312288262602021100
16I. Parente 2121062412000100
2P. Kitchen 292045322400200
7Pedro Santos 331969252327223400
10L. Zelarayán 292032252143472100
12L. Díaz 22913161159510300
22D. Etienne 2413242215712703400
20A. Mățan 227522591691800100
8Artur 254336513100100
21A. Morris 1900000000000
17M. Hairston 279071411310501100
18L. Fraser 2388516975800000
Attackers
99B. Wright-Phillips 366291761141510000
Miguel Berry 24420105551150000
9K. Molino 3157511744410000
E. Hurtado 3029293631100300
11G. Zardes 301348181537370000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Molino 08 January 2021Minnesota-
E. Hurtado 08 July 2021Montréal-
M. Hairston 03 March 2021Minnesota-
S. Abdul-Salaam 17 April 2021CincinnatiFree
A. Mățan 08 March 2021Viitorul-
I. Parente 12 January 2021Wake Forest-
Transfers Out
J. Kempin 08 January 2021DC United-
J. Hamilton 01 March 2021Indy ElevenFree
F. Adi 27 August 2021Minnesota-
Y. Mokhtar 25 January 2021ADOFree
M. Lampson 24 September 2021Hartford AthFree
E. Boateng 07 January 2021New England£ 540K
C. Cadden 15 January 2021Hibernian-
S. Berhalter 03 March 2021AustinLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android