Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Los Angeles FC

Founded  2014
Stadium  Banc of California Stadium
Capacity  22,902
Manager  B. Bradley

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Vermeer 3500000000000
23P. Sisniega 252703300000000
30T. Romero 2000000300000
Defenders
27T. Blackmon 24952110100000
32M. Farfan 221702201100000
2J. Harvey 3700000200000
4E. Segura 242703300000000
94J. Murillo 272703300000100
12D. Palacios 212653301000000
33Kim Moon-Hwan 2500000100000
Midfielders
8F. Ginella 22192020300000
13C. Baird 252243303020000
11J. Cifuentes 221283121210000
14M. Kaye 262413302000000
19B. Duke 20312020300000
20E. Atuesta 232703300010000
Attackers
16D. Musovski 25952111101000
10C. Vela 32221101000000
7L. Blessing 242703300001100
44R. Edwards 25252020300000
9D. Rossi 23901100000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Baird 11 January 2021Salt Lake-
M. Farfan 01 January 2021Portland-
Kim Moon-Hwan 12 January 2021Busan IPark-
Transfers Out
A. Guido 04 March 2021SD Loyal-
P. Ejimadu 01 January 2021SD LoyalFree
A. Perez 06 January 2021DC UnitedFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Aston VillaMay 9
9:05am
Manchester United
ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
FreiburgMay 15
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android