Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

LA Galaxy

Founded  1995
Stadium  Dignity Health Sports Park
Capacity  30,510
Manager  G. Vanney

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
R. SánchezR. Sánchez
J. KlinsmannJ. Klinsmann
J. BondJ. Bond
Defenders
M. CáceresM. Cáceres
Assists: 1
J. VillafañaJ. Villafaña
O. LambeO. Lambe
E. ZavaletaE. Zavaleta
S. CoulibalyS. Coulibaly
Goals: 1
C. GasperC. Gasper
N. DePuyN. DePuy
D. WilliamsD. Williams
Assists: 1
J. NealJ. Neal
K. LeerdamK. Leerdam
J. AraujoJ. Araujo
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Midfielders
G. BrugmanG. Brugman
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
J. PérezJ. Pérez
E. ÁlvarezE. Álvarez
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
D. AguirreD. Aguirre
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. KlještanS. Klještan
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Douglas CostaDouglas Costa
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
C. HarveyC. Harvey
M. DelgadoM. Delgado
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Víctor VázquezVíctor Vázquez
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
A. SaldañaA. Saldaña
Ricard Puig MartíRiqui Puig
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Attackers
D. JoveljićD. Joveljić
Goals: 12, Assists: 3
S. GrandsirS. Grandsir
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
J. HernándezJ. Hernández
Goals: 18, Assists: 2
K. CabralK. Cabral
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
R. EdwardsR. Edwards
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
C. DunbarC. Dunbar
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21R. Sánchez 2800000000000
33J. Klinsmann 25000003600000
1J. Bond 293240363600000200
Defenders
22M. Cáceres 356038712101100
19J. Villafaña 3300000100000
O. Lambe 2200000000000
15E. Zavaleta 3020743131900100
4S. Coulibaly 262329292634610800
77C. Gasper 26836178951500500
20N. DePuy 2712891814411300600
3D. Williams 292169282443901700
24J. Neal 1900000200000
18K. Leerdam 32476105512600100
2J. Araujo 212922353234415700
Midfielders
5G. Brugman 301309161608031400
56J. Pérez 19710101500000
26E. Álvarez 20139929121762435200
37D. Aguirre 23367113812111000
16S. Klještan 374212112023112000
10Douglas Costa 3278516978821001
27C. Harvey 2200000200000
8M. Delgado 272688313107022410
7Víctor Vázquez 351184271512151624400
43A. Saldaña 2091010100000
6Riqui Puig 231009121113132200
Attackers
99D. Joveljić 2399034727429123300
11S. Grandsir 261755352114201546500
14J. Hernández 34277834331191182800
9K. Cabral 231738352312211213101
44R. Edwards 2724623229310413600
25C. Dunbar 2000000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Cáceres 24 August 2022LevanteFree
Douglas Costa 10 February 2022GrêmioLoan
K. Leerdam 06 January 2022Inter Miami-
G. Brugman 06 July 2022Parma-
R. Sánchez 18 January 2022North TexasFree
M. Delgado 22 January 2022Toronto-
C. Vaughn 11 January 2022DC United-
Riqui Puig 04 August 2022Barcelona-
Transfers Out
D. Bingham 13 January 2022Portland-
O. Fisher 02 February 2022Minnesota-
D. Acosta 07 January 2022Orange CountyFree
J. Vom Steeg 25 January 2022PortlandFree
N. Hämäläinen 01 January 2022QPR-
N. Shultz 31 March 2022Greenville-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final