Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Nashville SC

Founded  2020
Stadium  Nashville SC Stadium
Capacity  30,000
Manager  G. Smith

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. PaniccoE. Panicco
J. WillisJ. Willis
Assists: 1
Defenders
J. MaherJ. Maher
Goals: 2
S. MooreS. Moore
Assists: 1
T. WashingtonT. Washington
Assists: 1
E. MillerE. Miller
D. RomneyD. Romney
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
W. ZimmermanW. Zimmerman
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
D. LovitzD. Lovitz
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Midfielders
L. HaakensonL. Haakenson
Assists: 3
H. MukhtarH. Mukhtar
Goals: 23, Assists: 7
R. LealR. Leal
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
A. GodoyA. Godoy
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
S. DavisS. Davis
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. AnungaB. Anunga
A. MuylA. Muyl
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
D. McCartyD. McCarty
Assists: 1
Attackers
E. ZubakE. Zubak
Assists: 1
A. LobaA. Loba
Goals: 1
T. BunburyT. Bunbury
Goals: 5
C. SapongC. Sapong
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
J. ShaffelburgJ. Shaffelburg
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30E. Panicco 2518022002000000
1J. Willis 342970333300201100
Defenders
5J. Maher 2319162820821520200
18S. Moore 26982121205201100
23T. Washington 29594146812901300
15E. Miller 29134224141052100300
4D. Romney 292735323113332200
25W. Zimmerman 292611312921341710
2D. Lovitz 312710323023414700
Midfielders
26L. Haakenson 255902652153003300
10H. Mukhtar 27292634331111237400
8R. Leal 2522292927222225700
20A. Godoy 32953201199912500
54S. Davis 2929253533211211400
27B. Anunga 2689725101572300600
19A. Muyl 2720202922710722800
6D. McCarty 35180330219141101401
Attackers
11E. Zubak 24202112912901200
9A. Loba 242982102102610000
12T. Bunbury 327181871161150200
17C. Sapong 3325053430422455500
14J. Shaffelburg 225329727220000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Accam 01 January 2022Hammarby-
S. Moore 19 July 2022Tenerife-
S. Davis 04 January 2022New York-
J. Shaffelburg 02 August 2022TorontoLoan
Transfers Out
J. Anibaba 14 January 2022ColumbusFree
M. LaGrassa 04 March 2022Sacramento-
A. Danladi 22 January 2022Minnesota-
H. Bwana 19 August 2022Memphis 901Loan
R. Piñeiro 07 January 2022Unión EspañolaLoan
J. Bauer 27 July 2022Sacramento-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final