Sweden - Division 2
Matches
Table
Matches
Division 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Prev.
Next »
Table
Division 2 Standings
Pos. | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 2: Norra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Kongahalla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 | DDWWW | |
2 | Lidköping | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 11 | DDWWW | |
3 | Vänersborgs FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 | WDWLW | |
4 | Stenungsund | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 10 | LDWWW | |
5 | Ahlafors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 8 | WDWDL | |
6 | IFK Skövde | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 8 | DWLDW | |
7 | Herrestads | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | DDWLW | |
8 | Vänersborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 7 | WDWLL | |
9 | Grebbestad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | WLLDW | |
10 | Kumla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 6 | LWLWL | |
11 | Säffle SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | DLLWL | |
12 | Motala | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 3 | LWLLL | |
13 | Gauthiod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 | DDLLL | |
14 | Forward | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | LLLDL | |
Division 2: Norra Svealand | |||||||||||
1 | Enköping | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | DWWWW | |
2 | Järfälla | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 12 | WWWLW | |
3 | Arlanda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 | WDDWW | |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | WWLDW | |
5 | Farsta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 8 | WWDLD | |
6 | Franke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 7 | WWLDL | |
7 | Falu BS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | LLWWD | |
8 | Kungsängen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 6 | LLWLW | |
9 | Gute | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 | DWLDL | |
10 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | DLDWL | |
11 | Hudiksvall | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | DDDDL | |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | LLLWD | |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 | LLWLD | |
14 | Dalkurd | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 | LLLLL | |
Division 2: Norrland | |||||||||||
1 | Team Thoren | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 12 | WWWWL | |
2 | Skellefteå | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 12 | WWWLW | |
3 | Ytterhogdal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 10 | DWLWW | |
4 | Boden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WWWD | |
5 | Kiruna FF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | LWWWL | |
6 | Bergnäsets | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 | WLLWW | |
7 | IFK Luleå | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | LDWDW | |
8 | Taftea | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | WLLDW | |
9 | Umeå FC Akademi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | LLWLW | |
10 | Gottne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | WLWL | |
11 | Lucksta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | DWLDL | |
12 | IFK Östersund | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 4 | LDLWL | |
13 | Älgarna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 | LLLLL | |
14 | Froso | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 | LLLLL | |
Division 2: Södra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Hässleholms IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 13 | WWWWD | |
2 | Karlskrona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | WWWWD | |
3 | Österlen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 | WWWWD | |
4 | Karlshamn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 9 | WWLWL | |
5 | Kristianstad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 8 | LDWWD | |
6 | Nosaby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | WWLLD | |
7 | Simrishamn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | LLWWD | |
8 | Balkan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 6 | LLLWW | |
9 | Hogaborg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | LWLLW | |
10 | Lödde | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | DLWLD | |
11 | Berga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | WLDLL | |
12 | IFK Hässleholm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 | LLDLW | |
13 | IFK Trelleborg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 | LDLLD | |
14 | Räppe | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 1 | DLLLL | |
Division 2: Södra Svealand | |||||||||||
1 | Haninge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 13 | DWWWW | |
2 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 10 | WWDLW | |
3 | Nyköping | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | WLDWW | |
4 | Åtvidaberg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 9 | LWLWW | |
5 | Sylvia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 8 | DWLWD | |
6 | Mjölby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | WWLLD | |
7 | Ljungsbro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | LDWWL | |
8 | Sleipner | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | WLLDL | |
9 | Enskede | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | LLWWL | |
10 | Nacka Iliria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 5 | LDDWL | |
11 | Syrianska FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 5 | DWLD | |
12 | Huddinge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | DLWLL | |
13 | Smedby | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | WLLLD | |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 2 | DLDLL | |
Division 2: Västra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Varbergs GIF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 15 | WWWWW | |
2 | Västra Frölunda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 12 | LWWWW | |
3 | Astrio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 10 | LWWDW | |
4 | Lindome | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 9 | WWLLW | |
5 | Husqvarna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | WWDDD | |
6 | Landvetter IS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 7 | WLDWL | |
7 | Tord | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 6 | WWLLL | |
8 | Laholm | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 6 | LLWLW | |
9 | Ockero | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 6 | LLWWL | |
10 | Sävedalen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 6 | LLWWL | |
11 | Qviding FIF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 5 | DLLWD | |
12 | Jonsered | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 | DWLLL | |
13 | Bergdalens | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3 | WLLLL | |
14 | Hittarp | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | LLLLW |
Add Division 2 table to your website
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation