Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Roma

Founded  1927
Stadium  Stadio Olimpico
Capacity  68,530
Manager  Paulo Fonseca

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MiranteA. Mirante
Pau LópezPau López
Defenders
G. ManciniG. Mancini
Goals: 1
IbañezIbañez
D. SantonD. Santon
Juan JesusJuan Jesus
L. SpinazzolaL. Spinazzola
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Amir  FeratovičA. Feratovič
Bruno PeresBruno Peres
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
F. FazioF. Fazio
Goals: 1
Midfielders
D. PerottiD. Perotti
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
Gonzalo VillarGonzalo Villar
Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo Pellegrini
Goals: 1, Assists: 9
A. DiawaraA. Diawara
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. ZanioloN. Zaniolo
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
B. CristanteB. Cristante
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
C. ÜnderC. Ünder
Goals: 3
J. VeretoutJ. Veretout
Goals: 6
J. PastoreJ. Pastore
Assists: 1
H. MkhitaryanH. Mkhitaryan
Goals: 9, Assists: 5
Attackers
J. KluivertJ. Kluivert
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez LedesmaPedro
E. DžekoE. Džeko
Goals: 16, Assists: 7
Carles PérezCarles Pérez
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
83A. Mirante 3745055002000000
13Pau López 252880323200200300
Defenders
23G. Mancini 2427433231132101510
41Ibañez 216159723700100
18D. Santon 29616157851800400
5Juan Jesus 2913741312300200
37L. Spinazzola 2715482418661612200
A. Feratovič 18
33Bruno Peres 301058161246722300
20F. Fazio 3312151614231610201
Midfielders
8D. Perotti 3287321101181853301
14Gonzalo Villar 2229292701500300
7Lorenzo Pellegrini 2421092726113119710
42A. Diawara 231523221938911400
22N. Zaniolo 211503261610101062800
4B. Cristante 251613261884813701
17C. Ünder 238731810881930200
21J. Veretout 272633333037660600
27J. Pastore 31512115642101000
77H. Mkhitaryan 3115342216610895500
Attackers
99J. Kluivert 21152322193111241510
Pedro 33
9E. Džeko 3428543531447167400
31Carles Pérez 22562145941213200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
H. Mkhitaryan 01 September 2020ArsenalFree
Pedro 01 September 2020ChelseaFree
R. Olsen 01 July 2020Cagliari-
Bruno Peres 01 January 2020São Paulo-
J. Veretout 01 September 2020Fiorentina€ 16M
A. Ćorić 01 September 2020Almería-
R. Karsdorp 01 July 2020Feyenoord-
Carles Pérez 30 January 2020BarcelonaLoan
G. Mancini 01 September 2020Atalanta€ 13M
Gonzalo Villar 30 January 2020Elche€ 4.3M
Ibañez 27 January 2020AtalantaLoan
Transfers Out
A. Kolarov 08 September 2020Inter€ 1.5M
N. Kalinić 01 September 2020Atlético-
C. Smalling 01 September 2020Man Utd-
M. Gonalons 11 August 2020Granada-
A. Florenzi 30 January 2020ValenciaLoan
G. Defrel 01 September 2020Sassuolo€ 9M
D. Zappacosta 01 September 2020Chelsea-
P. Schick 08 September 2020Leverkusen-
Ž. Celar 30 January 2020CremoneseLoan
S. Greco 12 August 2020Pro PatriaLoan
M. Çetin 01 September 2020VeronaLoan
L. Valeau 20 August 2020CasertanaLoan
D. Trasciani 12 September 2020Teramo-
S. Pezzella 01 September 2020ReggianaLoan
G. Nigro 28 August 2020PotenzaLoan
Daniel Fuzato 19 August 2020Gil VicenteLoan
A. Riccardi 08 September 2020PescaraLoan
L. D'Orazio 29 August 2020FeralpiSalòLoan
M. Cardinali 14 August 2020MatelicaLoan
P. Simonetti 17 September 2020Piacenza-

News

Watch: Wolves score two quick-fire goals vs Sheffield United to land new Premier League milestone
Live Soccer TV
Nuno Espirito Santo's men were off the mark very early in their season opener.
Serie A releases fixture schedule for the 2020/2021 season; here's where to watch it
Live Soccer TV
The 2020/2021 Serie A calendar has now been unveiled. Here's where to watch your favorite Italian side in action this month, and throughout the season.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
Real BetisSep 27
TBA
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android