Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Colorado Rapids

Founded  1996
Stadium  Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Capacity  19,734
Manager  R. Fraser

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. RodriguezA. Rodriguez
A. RawlsA. Rawls
W. YarbroughW. Yarbrough
C. IrwinC. Irwin
Defenders
D. WynneD. Wynne
S. VinesS. Vines
J. KellyJ. Kelly
L. AbubakarL. Abubakar
A. TrustyA. Trusty
D. WilsonD. Wilson
K. FordK. Ford
A. RwatubyayeA. Rwatubyaye
S. AndersonS. Anderson
D. MoorD. Moor
Goals: 1
K. RosenberryK. Rosenberry
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Sam NicholsonS. Nicholson
B. GalvánB. Galván
J. PriceJ. Price
Assists: 2
K. AcostaK. Acosta
Goals: 1
C. WarnerC. Warner
Y. NamliY. Namli
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. BenezetN. Benezet
Assists: 1
C. BassettC. Bassett
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. MezquidaN. Mezquida
Attackers
N. JacksonN. Jackson
J. LewisJ. Lewis
Goals: 3
K. KamaraK. Kamara
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
D. RubioD. Rubio
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30A. Rodriguez 1800000000000
15A. Rawls 2800000500000
50W. Yarbrough 313604400100000
1C. Irwin 312703300200100
Defenders
27D. Wynne 2500000500000
13S. Vines 216307700000000
44J. Kelly 22741101400000
6L. Abubakar 256307700000100
5A. Trusty 22281010500000
4D. Wilson 282343301300001
24K. Ford 2400000000000
14A. Rwatubyaye 2300000000000
22S. Anderson 1800000000000
3D. Moor 363604400310200
2K. Rosenberry 265406600101000
Midfielders
28S. Nicholson 251752202000000
52B. Galván 1912020500000
19J. Price 275236600002201
10K. Acosta 255827702010300
32C. Warner 32722111400000
21Y. Namli 265687705011200
9N. Benezet 292003303001100
26C. Bassett 191303212511000
20N. Mezquida 282247161600000
Attackers
12N. Jackson 2500000000000
7J. Lewis 231947160630100
23K. Kamara 364067430321100
11D. Rubio 273897432301200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Moor 01 January 2020Toronto-
N. Benezet 14 January 2020Guingamp-
W. Yarbrough 06 March 2020LeónLoan
C. Irwin 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
Y. Namli 15 January 2020KrasnodarLoan
A. Trusty 01 January 2020PhiladelphiaFree
A. Rwatubyaye 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
J. Kelly 25 February 2020UNC-
C. Bassett 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
Transfers Out
S. Gashi 02 January 2020AarauFree
T. Smith 01 January 2020SunderlandFree
J. Blomberg 05 May 2020SundsvallFree
B. Adjei-Boateng 16 January 2020KuPS-
N. Jackson 03 March 2020SwitchbacksLoan
A. Sjöberg 01 January 2020Columbus-
I. Jome 28 January 2020Austin Bold-
C. Romero 01 January 2020Real de MinasFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real BetisSep 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaSep 27
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android