Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Colorado Rapids

Founded  1996
Stadium  Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Capacity  19,734
Manager  R. Fraser

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. RodriguezA. Rodriguez
A. RawlsA. Rawls
W. YarbroughW. Yarbrough
C. IrwinC. Irwin
Defenders
D. WynneD. Wynne
Samuel Marqus Lloyd VinesS. Vines
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
J. KellyJ. Kelly
Assists: 1
S. BeitashourS. Beitashour
L. AbubakarL. Abubakar
Goals: 1
A. TrustyA. Trusty
Assists: 1
D. WilsonD. Wilson
K. FordK. Ford
A. RwatubyayeA. Rwatubyaye
Sebastian Sun AndersonS. Anderson
D. MoorD. Moor
Goals: 1
K. RosenberryK. Rosenberry
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Will Ireland VintW. Vint
Braian Alejandro GalvánB. Galván
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. PriceJ. Price
Assists: 3
Jonathan Jeremy LewisJ. Lewis
Goals: 5
K. AcostaK. Acosta
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
C. WarnerC. Warner
Y. NamliY. Namli
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
N. BenezetN. Benezet
Assists: 1
Cole BassettC. Bassett
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
N. MezquidaN. Mezquida
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
N. JacksonN. Jackson
M. HundleyM. Hundley
D. RubioD. Rubio
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30A. Rodriguez 1800000000000
15A. Rawls 2800000500000
50W. Yarbrough 31990111100200000
1C. Irwin 313604400900100
Defenders
27D. Wynne 2500000700000
13S. Vines 211350151500012000
44J. Kelly 2316571611201000
33S. Beitashour 3300000300000
6L. Abubakar 251245141401110400
5A. Trusty 2234563301001000
4D. Wilson 286528802600101
24K. Ford 2400000000000
14A. Rwatubyaye 2400000000000
22S. Anderson 1800000000000
3D. Moor 364726510910200
2K. Rosenberry 261172141404101000
Midfielders
16W. Vint 1900000000000
52B. Galván 2017971611011000
19J. Price 271092131211203401
7J. Lewis 2360815695950200
10K. Acosta 251073131305011500
32C. Warner 322647433800100
21Y. Namli 2610711414011013200
9N. Benezet 293269363601100
26C. Bassett 1974511924644100
20N. Mezquida 283841411311311000
Attackers
12N. Jackson 2500000000000
29M. Hundley 2000000200000
11D. Rubio 27834131036422300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Moor 01 January 2020Toronto-
N. Benezet 14 January 2020Guingamp-
W. Yarbrough 06 March 2020LeónLoan
C. Irwin 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
Y. Namli 15 January 2020KrasnodarLoan
A. Trusty 01 January 2020PhiladelphiaFree
A. Rwatubyaye 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
J. Kelly 25 February 2020UNC-
M. Hundley 23 October 2020Memphis 901-
C. Bassett 01 January 2020Switchbacks-
Transfers Out
K. Kamara 19 September 2020Minnesota-
S. Gashi 02 January 2020AarauFree
T. Smith 01 January 2020SunderlandFree
J. Blomberg 05 May 2020SundsvallFree
B. Adjei-Boateng 16 January 2020KuPS-
S. Nicholson 22 July 2020Bristol RoversFree
N. Jackson 03 March 2020SwitchbacksLoan
A. Sjöberg 01 January 2020Columbus-
I. Jome 28 January 2020Austin Bold-
C. Romero 01 January 2020Real de MinasFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Tottenham HotspurDec 6
11:30am
Arsenal
Schalke 04Dec 6
12:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen
LiverpoolDec 6
2:15pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Columbus CrewDec 6
3:00pm
New England
Seattle Sounders FCDec 7
9:30pm
Minnesota United
ZenitDec 8
12:55pm
Borussia Dortmund
ChelseaDec 8
3:00pm
Krasnodar
BarcelonaDec 8
3:00pm
Juventus
RB LeipzigDec 8
3:00pm
Manchester United
MidtjyllandDec 9
12:55pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android