Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Colorado Rapids

Founded  1996
Stadium  Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Capacity  19,734
Manager  R. Fraser

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. RodriguezA. Rodriguez
A. RawlsA. Rawls
W. YarbroughW. Yarbrough
C. IrwinC. Irwin
Defenders
S. VinesS. Vines
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
J. KellyJ. Kelly
Assists: 1
M. EdwardsM. Edwards
S. BeitashourS. Beitashour
L. AbubakarL. Abubakar
Goals: 1
A. TrustyA. Trusty
Assists: 1
D. WilsonD. Wilson
K. FordK. Ford
S. AndersonS. Anderson
D. MoorD. Moor
Goals: 1
K. RosenberryK. Rosenberry
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
W. VintW. Vint
B. GalvánB. Galván
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
D. ToureD. Toure
O. LarrazO. Larraz
J. PriceJ. Price
Assists: 4
J. LewisJ. Lewis
Goals: 5
K. AcostaK. Acosta
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
C. WarnerC. Warner
Y. NamliY. Namli
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
N. BenezetN. Benezet
Assists: 1
C. BassettC. Bassett
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
M. BarriosM. Barrios
N. MezquidaN. Mezquida
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
M. HundleyM. Hundley
D. RubioD. Rubio
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Rodriguez 18
15A. Rawls 2900000500000
50W. Yarbrough 321350151500200000
1C. Irwin 3236044001300100
Defenders
13S. Vines 211638191810113000
44J. Kelly 2324682621501000
M. Edwards 20
33S. Beitashour 3400000700000
6L. Abubakar 261605181801110600
5A. Trusty 2252585301101000
4D. Wilson 29832101002800101
24K. Ford 25
S. Anderson 18
3D. Moor 3748785301310200
2K. Rosenberry 271451181714211000
Midfielders
W. Vint 19
52B. Galván 20251102821311000
D. Toure 16
O. Larraz 19
19J. Price 281406171521304401
7J. Lewis 237491981171150200
10K. Acosta 251232161517221500
32C. Warner 322647433900100
21Y. Namli 2613441817114123300
9N. Benezet 3053513585801100
26C. Bassett 191073151326655100
M. Barrios 29
20N. Mezquida 294731821621611100
Attackers
29M. Hundley 2000000200000
11D. Rubio 271131171347533300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Barrios 14 January 2021Dallas-
Transfers Out
A. Rwatubyaye 24 January 2021Shkupi-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android