Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. OblakJ. Oblak
Miguel San RománMiguel San Román
I. GrbićI. Grbić
Defenders
Manuel Sánchez De La PeñaManu Sánchez
Assists: 1
Mario Hermoso CansecoHermoso
Assists: 1
Renan Augusto Lodi dos SantosRenan Lodi
Assists: 1
FelipeFelipe
Kieran TrippierK. Trippier
Assists: 1
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
Š. VrsaljkoŠ. Vrsaljko
S. SavićS. Savić
Ricard Sánchez SendraRicard Sánchez
Midfielders
Lucas Torreira Di PascuaL. Torreira
Goals: 1
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 2
LlorenteLlorente
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Juan Manuel Sanabria MagoleJ. Sanabria
KokeKoke
Antonio Moya VegaToni Moya
H. HerreraH. Herrera
Álvaro García SegoviaÁlvaro García
G. KondogbiaG. Kondogbia
Víctor Machín PérezVitolo
T. LemarT. Lemar
SaúlSaúl
Attackers
I. ŠaponjićI. Šaponjić
Ángel Martín CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Germán Valera KarabinaiteGermán Valera
L. SuárezL. Suárez
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Sergio CamelloSergio Camello
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Diego CostaDiego Costa
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13J. Oblak 277208800000000
31Miguel San Román 2300000000000
1I. Grbić 2400000800000
Defenders
3Manu Sánchez 20501101501000
22Hermoso 255276601201100
12Renan Lodi 222834310401100
18Felipe 314017430400100
23K. Trippier 307208800001000
2J. Giménez 252703300100100
24Š. Vrsaljko 2800000000000
15S. Savić 296307700100100
29Ricard Sánchez 2000000600000
Midfielders
5L. Torreira 241694221210000
21Y. Carrasco 272726243420100
14Llorente 254338533332100
35J. Sanabria 2000000200000
6Koke 285948713100300
Toni Moya 2200000100000
16H. Herrera 302235231500100
28Álvaro García 2000000100000
4G. Kondogbia 27242020200100
20Vitolo 311554222500000
11T. Lemar 251536242600000
8Saúl 264355501000100
Attackers
17I. Šaponjić 2300000600000
10Á. Correa 255308626215000
30Germán Valera 1800000200000
9L. Suárez 333766514151100
27Sergio Camello 1900000800000
7João Félix 215698624252100
19Diego Costa 321875232310100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Suárez 24 September 2020BarcelonaFree
G. Kondogbia 03 November 2020Valencia-
I. Grbić 20 August 2020Lokomotiva-
L. Torreira 05 October 2020ArsenalLoan
Miguel San Román 01 September 2020Elche-
Josep Calavera 01 February 2020Castellón-
Joan Rojas 02 January 2020Calahorra-
Transfers Out
S. Arias 24 September 2020LeverkusenLoan
Héctor Hernández 01 February 2020Leonesa-
A. Sané 11 August 2020IstraLoan
Darío Poveda 31 August 2020GetafeLoan
Mikel Carro 31 January 2020CastellónLoan
Caio Henrique 25 January 2020GrêmioLoan
Álex dos Santos 20 August 2020Lokomotiva-
Víctor Mollejo 05 October 2020GetafeLoan

News

Inter Milan vs Real Madrid headlines Matchday 4 of the UEFA Champions League: live streaming and TV listings to watch worldwide
Live Soccer TV
The Nerazzurri will host Los Blancos in round 4 of the UCL while PSG face RB Leipzig with the goal of bouncing back from their recent defeat to the Germans.
Pique injured as Ter Stegen's howler gifts Atletico first win over Barca under Diego Simeone
Live Soccer TV
Los Blaugrana were out of sorts in Saturday's classic encounter with the hosts capitalizing on one mistake to snatch the win.
Atletico vs Barca, Spurs vs Man City, Inter vs Real Madrid headline top live games to watch on Nov. 20-26, 2020
Live Soccer TV
Atletico vs Barcelona, Tottenham vs Man City, Liverpool vs Leicester, and Inter Milan vs Real Madrid are just a few of the games to make our list, but it doesn't stop there, as the MLS Playoffs and Liga MX wildcard round are upon us.
La Liga - How to watch Atlético vs Barcelona in over 160 countries
Live Soccer TV
One of the most anticipated games in the Spanish top-flight is set to take place at Wanda Metropolitano Stadium. Keep track of this clash with our detailed guide.
Luis Suarez to miss Atletico-Barca clash after testing positive for coronavirus
Live Soccer TV
The Uruguayan will be denied a reunion with his former teammates following his latest plight.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android