Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. OblakJ. Oblak
Miguel San RománMiguel San Román
I. GrbićI. Grbić
Defenders
Manu SánchezManu Sánchez
S. AriasS. Arias
Assists: 1
HermosoHermoso
Renan LodiRenan Lodi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
FelipeFelipe
Goals: 1
K. TrippierK. Trippier
Assists: 4
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
Š. VrsaljkoŠ. Vrsaljko
Assists: 1
N. PérezN. Pérez
S. SavićS. Savić
Midfielders
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
LlorenteLlorente
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
T. ParteyT. Partey
Goals: 3
KokeKoke
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
H. HerreraH. Herrera
Assists: 2
VitoloVitolo
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
T. LemarT. Lemar
SaúlSaúl
Goals: 6
Attackers
I. ŠaponjićI. Šaponjić
Á. CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
MorataMorata
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
N. KalinićN. Kalinić
Víctor Mollejo CarpinteroVíctor Mollejo
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Diego CostaDiego Costa
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13J. Oblak 273396383801000000
Miguel San Román 23
I. Grbić 24
Defenders
35Manu Sánchez 2032654121100100
4S. Arias 2810751411322101100
22Hermoso 2512201715241600301
12Renan Lodi 222399322846712510
18Felipe 312099252320810700
23K. Trippier 2919812523241004200
2J. Giménez 251753211920500200
24Š. Vrsaljko 283635412301300
N. Pérez 20
15S. Savić 291980222200300600
Midfielders
21Y. Carrasco 27628156961012200
14Llorente 251367291613112133400
5T. Partey 2725513529686301300
6Koke 282699323024245500
16H. Herrera 3011202112962102100
20Vitolo 30121828111792232300
11T. Lemar 2492222101292000200
8Saúl 2530763535041601000
Attackers
17I. Šaponjić 23420201900000
10Á. Correa 252064332211131256500
9Morata 27210334259149122510
N. Kalinić 32
Víctor Mollejo 19
7João Félix 2017572721617661600
19Diego Costa 311350231498954500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Kalinić 01 September 2020Roma-
Morata 01 September 2020Chelsea€ 56M
I. Grbić 20 August 2020Lokomotiva-
Miguel San Román 01 September 2020Elche-
N. Pérez 03 August 2020Famalicão-
Josep Calavera 01 February 2020Castellón-
Joan Rojas 02 January 2020Calahorra-
Transfers Out
Héctor Hernández 01 February 2020Leonesa-
A. Sané 11 August 2020IstraLoan
Darío Poveda 31 August 2020GetafeLoan
Mikel Carro 31 January 2020CastellónLoan
Caio Henrique 25 January 2020GrêmioLoan
Álex dos Santos 20 August 2020Lokomotiva-

News

Diego Simeone tests positive for coronavirus
Live Soccer TV
The Argentine coach has moved into isolation ahead of the new La Liga season.
La Liga releases fixture schedule for the 2020/2021 season; here's where to watch it
Live Soccer TV
The Spanish top-flight may be entering the final season of Messi's era in the league. Here's all you need to know to keep track of this campaign.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaSep 20
11:30am
Liverpool
WolfsburgSep 20
12:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Real SociedadSep 20
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaSep 27
TBA
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android