Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Barcelona

Founded  1899
Stadium  Camp Nou
Capacity  99,787
Manager  R. Koeman

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Marc-André ter StegenM. ter Stegen
Ignacio Peña SotorresIñaki Peña
Norberto Murara NetoNeto
Arnau Tenas UreñaArnau Tenas
Defenders
Sergi Roberto CarnicerSergi Roberto
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Jordi Alba RamosJordi Alba
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
R. AraújoR. Araújo
Goals: 1
Junior FirpoJunior Firpo
Assists: 1
Óscar MinguezaÓscar Mingueza
C. LengletC. Lenglet
Goals: 1
S. DestS. Dest
Assists: 1
Samuel Yves UmtitiS. Umtiti
Gerard Piqué BernabéuPiqué
Midfielders
F. de JongF. de Jong
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Ilaix KouroumaIlaix Kourouma
Philippe CoutinhoPhilippe Coutinho
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Riqui PuigRiqui Puig
BusquetsBusquets
Matheus FernandesMatheus Fernandes
M. PjanićM. Pjanić
Attackers
K. De La FuenteK. De La Fuente
Martin Braithwaite ChristensenM. Braithwaite
Goals: 2
Ansu FatiAnsu Fati
Goals: 4
TrincãoTrincão
Assists: 1
Antoine GriezmannA. Griezmann
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
O. DembéléO. Dembélé
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
L. MessiL. Messi
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. ter Stegen 281080121200000000
26Iñaki Peña 21000001500000
13Neto 3154066001200000
36Arnau Tenas 1900000900000
Defenders
20Sergi Roberto 286277701112100
18Jordi Alba 311382161604013600
4R. Araújo 217469811610000
24Junior Firpo 2414741301401000
28Óscar Mingueza 216059722600200
15C. Lenglet 251159161423210610
2S. Dest 201019151236401100
23S. Umtiti 271103120600000
3Piqué 336928801000200
Midfielders
21F. de Jong 231520181713122200
27Ilaix Kourouma 1800000100000
14Philippe Coutinho 2865712847522000
12Riqui Puig 212230301700000
5Busquets 321136171439300400
19Matheus Fernandes 2200000700000
8M. Pjanić 30387123921500100
Attackers
29K. De La Fuente 19000001000000
9M. Braithwaite 2976615872920100
22Ansu Fati 184377616140100
17Trincão 212961501501801100
7A. Griezmann 2911861715210354100
11O. Dembélé 2364712755721000
10L. Messi 3314591716111112300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Sergio Akieme 01 July 2021Almería-
Transfers Out
Carles Aleñá 06 January 2021Getafe-

News

Copa del Rey - How to watch Cornellá vs Barcelona in over 60 countries

Will the team that eliminated Atlético in the previous round survive their clash against Barcelona? See if this 'Cinderella' story continues in the 2020-21 Copa del Rey.

Messi slapped with two-match ban after Spanish Super Cup incident; fans react

The Argentine ace saw a red card for the first time in his career, but some were not satisfied by the suspension handed to Barcelona's main man.

Mohamed Salah addresses Liverpool future amid Barcelona and Real Madrid transfer link

The Egyptian forward has finally come clean on his future with rumors suggesting that he may be considering an exit.

Griezmann slams Barca's defense after losing Supercopa de Espana final vs Athletic Club

The Frenchman saw his two-goal haul go to waste as the Blaugrana lost Sunday's final 3-2 vs the Basque side.

Lionel Messi sees red as Athletic Club stun Barcelona to clinch Supercopa de Espana title

An extraordinary turn of events ended with the Basque defeating the Catalans as their talisman received his marching orders.

Supercopa de España - TV and streaming channels to watch Barcelona vs Athletic

Los Blaugranas will try to end their trophy-less run when they meet a team they recently defeated in La Liga. Keep track of this game with our detailed guide.

O Clássico, Liverpool vs Man United, Inter vs Juventus headline top live games to watch on January 15-21, 2021

Porto vs Benfica, Inter Milan vs Juventus, Liverpool vs Man United, Barcelona vs Athletic Club, and Juventus vs Napoli are just a few of the must-watch games to make our list.

Lionel Messi ruled OUT of Super Cup clash due to last-minute injury

The Argentine ace will not be around to help Los Culés against Real Sociedad later this evening.

How Atlético's pursuit for a striker could deny Barcelona one of their transfer targets

The current leaders in La Liga want to add some talent to their front line after letting Diego Costa leave earlier this week.

La Liga - How to watch Granada vs Barcelona in over 170 countries

Los Blaugranas will try to add a fourth win in a row when playing away from Camp Nou as they aim to maintain their spot among the top four teams in the league.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FlamengoJan 21
5:00pm
Palmeiras
Borussia M'gladbachJan 22
2:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer LeverkusenJan 23
9:30am
Wolfsburg
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Schalke 04Jan 24
9:30am
Bayern München
ElcheJan 24
10:15am
Barcelona
SouthamptonJan 26
3:15pm
Arsenal
ChelseaJan 27
1:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester UnitedJan 27
3:15pm
Sheffield United
Tottenham HotspurJan 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV AppLive Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android