Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Tomás EstevesTomás Esteves
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
Goals: 1
PepePepe
Assists: 1
Fábio CardosoFábio Cardoso
Z. SanusiZ. Sanusi
WendellWendell
Goals: 1
NanuNanu
Midfielders
Sérgio OliveiraSérgio Oliveira
Goals: 1
M. GrujićM. Grujić
VitinhaVitinha
OtávioOtávio
Assists: 2
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 1
Fábio VieiraFábio Vieira
Assists: 3
Bruno CostaBruno Costa
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 3
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
PepêPepê
Goals: 1
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco Conceição
J. CoronaJ. Corona
Assists: 1
João MárioJoão Mário
Assists: 1
EvanilsonEvanilson
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 3300000300000
71Francisco Meixedo 2000000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 2900000500000
99Diogo Costa 227208800000000
Defenders
19C. Mbemba 276267701100100
Tomás Esteves 1900000000000
18Wilson Manafá 271293121500100
5Iván Marcano 344806602210100
3Pepe 385406600001200
2Fábio Cardoso 2700000200000
12Z. Sanusi 241092110200000
22Wendell 282524312110300
31Nanu 2700000000000
Midfielders
27Sérgio Oliveira 291585141710100
16M. Grujić 2592020400000
20Vitinha 212784311400000
25Otávio 265717706002100
8M. Uribe 306438712110100
50Fábio Vieira 211755232603100
28Bruno Costa 243695502000300
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 243587433330110
9M. Taremi 296938803041210
11Pepê 24907070810000
7L. Díaz 246798807061200
10Francisco Conceição 181307161700000
17J. Corona 281974221401000
23João Mário 216178712101200
30Evanilson 22945141600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Wendell 19 August 2021Leverkusen€ 4M
Fábio Cardoso 01 July 2021Santa Clara€ 2.2M
Bruno Costa 06 July 2021Portimonense-
Pepê 01 July 2021Grêmio€ 15M
Vitinha 01 July 2021Wolves-
Tomás Esteves 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
M. Pereira 01 February 2021PeñarolFree
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021PSG€ 16M
M. Marega 01 July 2021HilalFree
Carraça 24 August 2021BelenensesLoan
João Pedro 25 August 2021CorinthiansLoan
M. Loum 23 July 2021AlavesLoan
M. Sarr 01 July 2021Chelsea-
M. Mbaye 27 July 2021ViseuFree
Romário Baró 31 August 2021EstorilLoan
Rodrigo Valente 31 August 2021EstorilLoan
Manuel Mané 01 July 2021AEL-

News

Where to watch Vizela vs Benfica and other games on MD 9
Live Soccer TV
League leaders Benfica will look to recover after suffering their first loss of the season as they travel to face struggling Vizela on matchday nine.
Milan set unwanted record following UCL loss to Porto
Live Soccer TV
The Rossoneri slumped to an unfortunate 1-0 loss to Porto on Tuesday evening, and in doing so, set a rather unwanted club record.
Porto vs Milan: Can the Rossoneri finally get UCL campaign up and running?
Live Soccer TV
Milan will be seeking a much needed first win in this season's UCL campaign when they travel to face Porto on Tuesday, October 19th.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android