Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Francisco Meira MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
SamuelSamuel
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
David CarmoDavid Carmo
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
Goals: 3
PepePepe
Fábio CardosoFábio Cardoso
Goals: 1
João MárioJoão Mário
Assists: 2
Rodrigo ConceiçãoRodrigo Conceição
Z. SanusiZ. Sanusi
João MarceloJoão Marcelo
WendellWendell
Midfielders
Bernardo FolhaBernardo Folha
M. GrujićM. Grujić
OtávioOtávio
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 1
Bruno CostaBruno Costa
Assists: 1
S. EustáquioS. Eustáquio
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 2
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
Pepê AquinoPepê Aquino
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Fernando AndradeFernando Andrade
André FrancoAndré Franco
Goals: 1
D. NamasoD. Namaso
GalenoGaleno
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Gabriel VeronGabriel Veron
Gonçalo BorgesGonçalo Borges
EvanilsonEvanilson
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
71Francisco Meixedo 2100000000000
94Samuel 2800000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 30000001300100
99Diogo Costa 231170131300000100
Defenders
4David Carmo 236307700400100
18Wilson Manafá 2800000100000
5Iván Marcano 355226601430100
3Pepe 395437610200100
2Fábio Cardoso 286267702210300
23João Mário 223907523202200
17Rodrigo Conceição 223268444400000
12Z. Sanusi 256239724200100
43João Marcelo 2200000100000
22Wendell 295398622700000
Midfielders
87Bernardo Folha 2000000100000
16M. Grujić 262178261800200
25Otávio 2778610822212000
8M. Uribe 311074131303010300
28Bruno Costa 252676424701000
46S. Eustáquio 2568211834424110
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 253481221021120000
9M. Taremi 301096131308065300
11Pepê Aquino 251132131306024000
38Fernando Andrade 2900000000000
20André Franco 241073121510100
19D. Namaso 2212862421100000
13Galeno 2561613584851100
7Gabriel Veron 2017590901000100
70Gonçalo Borges 21405050600000
30Evanilson 237701311211263100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fernando Andrade 01 January 2022Feiha-
Samuel 01 September 2022Portimonense-
Galeno 31 January 2022Braga-
S. Eustáquio 24 January 2022Paços FerreiraLoan
André Franco 04 August 2022Estoril€ 4M
Rodrigo Conceição 02 July 2022Moreirense-
David Carmo 05 July 2022Braga€ 20M
Gabriel Veron 22 July 2022Palmeiras€ 10.5M
Transfers Out
A. Marchesín 01 August 2022Celta Vigo-
J. Corona 14 January 2022Sevilla€ 3M
C. Mbemba 15 July 2022MarseilleFree
Nanú 10 January 2022DallasLoan
L. Díaz 30 January 2022Liverpool€ 44.5M
Vitinha 01 July 2022PSG€ 41.5M
Romário Baró 23 August 2022Casa PiaLoan
Fábio Vieira 21 June 2022Arsenal€ 35M
Tomás Esteves 02 August 2022PisaLoan
Francisco Conceição 21 July 2022Ajax-
M. Ndiaye 25 July 2022Estoril-

News

Bruno Fernandes: From tough defender to Portugal's World Cup playmaker
AFP (
1 week ago
)
Bruno Fernandes has excelled at Manchester United and is expected to be a similarly creative force for Portugal at the World Cup -- a far cry from his days as a bit of a journeyman and even a defender in his youth.
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final