Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Goals: 2
Tomás EstevesTomás Esteves
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
Goals: 1
PepePepe
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fábio CardosoFábio Cardoso
Zé PedroZé Pedro
João MendesJoão Mendes
Rúben SemedoRúben Semedo
Z. SanusiZ. Sanusi
Goals: 3
Romain CorreiaRomain Correia
João MarceloJoão Marcelo
WendellWendell
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Bernardo FolhaBernardo Folha
M. GrujićM. Grujić
Goals: 1
Vasco SousaVasco Sousa
VitinhaVitinha
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
M. NdiayeM. Ndiaye
OtávioOtávio
Goals: 3, Assists: 11
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Fábio VieiraFábio Vieira
Goals: 6, Assists: 14
Bruno CostaBruno Costa
S. EustáquioS. Eustáquio
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 3
Mehdi TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 20, Assists: 12
Pepê AquinoPepê Aquino
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
FernandoFernando
Goals: 1
Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco Conceição
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
D. LoaderD. Loader
Goals: 1
GalenoGaleno
Goals: 1
João MárioJoão Mário
Assists: 2
Gonçalo BorgesGonçalo Borges
EvanilsonEvanilson
Goals: 14, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 34310102600101
71Francisco Meixedo 2011010100000
14Cláudio Ramos 30891101800000
99Diogo Costa 222967333301000200
Defenders
19C. Mbemba 272786313101220300
Tomás Esteves 2000000000000
18Wilson Manafá 272626242800100
5Iván Marcano 346608802610200
3Pepe 391798212103211801
2Fábio Cardoso 2810741411311500300
Zé Pedro 2400000000000
55João Mendes 2281010200000
35Rúben Semedo 2851010300000
12Z. Sanusi 241711242048630200
Romain Correia 2200000000000
43João Marcelo 2100000500000
22Wendell 289521910961611600
Midfielders
87Bernardo Folha 2000000100000
16M. Grujić 2688721101151710410
Vasco Sousa 1900000000000
20Vitinha 2222633027317623300
M. Ndiaye 2100000000000
25Otávio 27267932320170311800
8M. Uribe 311996252327312601
50Fábio Vieira 2113282715121319614200
28Bruno Costa 2567312935700400
46S. Eustáquio 258181711200100
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 244661941532830210
9M. Taremi 292434322751352012410
11Pepê Aquino 25134428151361843200
38Fernando 2941010310000
10Francisco Conceição 194672512413022200
42D. Loader 2161010210000
13Galeno 243031201211410100
23João Mário 2220752824412502400
70Gonçalo Borges 2181010400000
30Evanilson 22203430255177144200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fernando 01 January 2022Feiha-
Carraça 01 July 2022Belenenses-
Galeno 31 January 2022Braga-
M. Loum 01 July 2022Alaves-
Diogo Leite 01 July 2022Braga-
Romário Baró 01 July 2022Estoril-
Rodrigo Valente 01 July 2022Estoril-
Transfers Out
Sérgio Oliveira 12 January 2022RomaLoan
J. Corona 14 January 2022Sevilla€ 3M
Nanú 10 January 2022DallasLoan
L. Díaz 30 January 2022Liverpool€ 44.5M

News

Madrid Derby, Coppa Italia Final, and North London Derby headline top live games to watch on May 6-12, 2022
Live Soccer TV
Liverpool vs Tottenham, Atletico vs Real Madrid, Benfica vs Porto, Juventus vs Inter Milan, and Tottenham vs Arsenal comprise our list of must-watch games.
Benfica vs Porto: Where to watch clash featuring two of Portugal's 'Big Three' - May 7
Live Soccer TV
Portuguese football fans will certainly be looking to the latest installment of the Benfica-Porto rivalry when the two sides meet on Saturday.
Where to watch Benfica vs Porto and all other matchday 33 games
Live Soccer TV
The clash featuring two of Portugal's so-called Big Three teams will be one of the highlights of matchday 33.
Porto vs Vizela and all the Primeira Liga matches to watch on Matchday 32
Live Soccer TV
The Dragons can officially get their hands on the Portuguese top-flight title this weekend while Sporting CP are preparing for an interesting showdown with Gil Vicente.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaMay 19
3:00pm
Leicester City
Real MadridMay 20
3:00pm
Real Betis
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android