Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
M. MbayeM. Mbaye
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
M. SarrM. Sarr
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Goals: 1
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Assists: 2
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
PepePepe
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Z. SanusiZ. Sanusi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite
NanuNanu
Midfielders
Sérgio OliveiraSérgio Oliveira
Goals: 12, Assists: 5
M. LoumM. Loum
CarraçaCarraça
M. GrujićM. Grujić
Goals: 1
Romário BaróRomário Baró
OtávioOtávio
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Fábio VieiraFábio Vieira
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 4
M. MaregaM. Marega
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 13, Assists: 7
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Felipe AndersonFelipe Anderson
Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco Conceição
J. CoronaJ. Corona
Goals: 2, Assists: 7
João MárioJoão Mário
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
EvanilsonEvanilson
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 332700303000000400
71Francisco Meixedo 1900000000000
51M. Mbaye 2300000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 2900000200000
99Diogo Costa 219011002900000
Defenders
32M. Sarr 225648530900000
19C. Mbemba 262307262602210400
18Wilson Manafá 262458282808102200
5Iván Marcano 3300000000000
3Pepe 381917242313121600
12Z. Sanusi 231797251966911210
4Diogo Leite 229391610611800100
31Nanu 26717118321300100
Midfielders
27Sérgio Oliveira 28227530273193125500
6M. Loum 2453030600000
15Carraça 2861010200000
16M. Grujić 256012061432110200
21Romário Baró 2111481711300100
25Otávio 2618742321214236200
8M. Uribe 302376292817241510
50Fábio Vieira 203331731432100100
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 233831531222340200
11M. Marega 3020133025519671300
9M. Taremi 28203131238178137101
7L. Díaz 241422271314111444000
28Felipe Anderson 2812041311000000
85Francisco Conceição 181691211111400100
17J. Corona 2822353027316327510
23João Mário 211001111011711100
30Evanilson 21396134942230200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021PSG-
Fernando 01 July 2021Rize-
C. Awaziem 01 July 2021Boavista-
Vitinha 01 July 2021Wolverhampton-
Tomás Esteves 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
M. Pereira 01 February 2021PeñarolFree
Felipe Anderson 01 July 2021West Ham-

News

O Clássico preview: Benfica look to end Porto's title hopes in Thursday's Estádio da Luz clash
Live Soccer TV
The Eagles will host the Dragons in the latest edition of their bitter rivalry. Here's a preview of Thursday's highly-anticipated showdown.
Primeira Liga - Sporting cling to their lead as Porto and Benfica gear up for O Clássico
Live Soccer TV
The Lions are six points clear at the top, but Porto may not have it easy to get closer to them after their clash against Benfica.
Primeira Liga Round-up: Sporting open gap once more after Porto's slip-up
Live Soccer TV
The Lions are now six points clear at the top and still unbeaten, while Porto had to wait until the last minutes to earn only one point.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Aston VillaMay 9
9:05am
Manchester United
ArsenalMay 9
2:00pm
West Bromwich Albion
Real MadridMay 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedMay 11
1:00pm
Leicester City
LevanteMay 11
4:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaMay 12
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedMay 13
3:15pm
Liverpool
GranadaMay 13
4:00pm
Real Madrid
FreiburgMay 15
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachMay 15
9:30am
Stuttgart
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android