Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Cincinnati

Founded  2015
Stadium  Nippert Stadium
Capacity  40,000
Manager  P. Noonan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. VermeerK. Vermeer
B. SunderlandB. Sunderland
E. LouroE. Louro
R. CelentanoR. Celentano
A. KannA. Kann
Defenders
Z. BaileyZ. Bailey
N. HagglundN. Hagglund
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
T. BlackettT. Blackett
Assists: 1
J. NelsonJ. Nelson
Assists: 1
A. PowellA. Powell
Assists: 3
K. ThomasK. Thomas
R. MatarritaR. Matarrita
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
G. CameronG. Cameron
Assists: 1
R. GaddisR. Gaddis
I. MurphyI. Murphy
Goals: 1
M. MiazgaM. Miazga
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Harrison RobledoH. Robledo
A. CruzA. Cruz
J. MorenoJ. Moreno
Goals: 2
L. AcostaL. Acosta
Goals: 11, Assists: 13
O. NwobodoO. Nwobodo
Assists: 2
Á. BarrealÁ. Barreal
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Attackers
C. HarrisC. Harris
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Sergio SantosSergio Santos
Assists: 1
BrennerBrenner
Goals: 18, Assists: 6
A. OrdóñezA. Ordóñez
B. VázquezB. Vázquez
Goals: 19, Assists: 8
Y. KuboY. Kubo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
D. BadjiD. Badji
Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25K. Vermeer 36000001700000
30B. Sunderland 1900000000000
E. Louro 2600000000000
18R. Celentano 222610292900100000
1A. Kann 3263077001700200
Defenders
16Z. Bailey 227931212000000
4N. Hagglund 302901343314211810
24T. Blackett 281337201461901800
3J. Nelson 24120524141091601100
2A. Powell 2821003026418603400
40K. Thomas 1900000000000
22R. Matarrita 282429271713100
20G. Cameron 3722112725211701600
28R. Gaddis 32112424111351900200
32I. Murphy 22153428171161810000
21M. Miazga 271011121203020400
Midfielders
35H. Robledo 204420202100000
8A. Cruz 26399114721900310
93J. Moreno 2922062927216220500
10L. Acosta 282680323021021113701
5O. Nwobodo 2522452625121021000
31Á. Barreal 2223853427715755500
Attackers
12C. Harris 2217582621011100
11Sergio Santos 281701001011001101
9Brenner 22221631247128186300
29A. Ordóñez 198280801900000
19B. Vázquez 24293435341161198100
7Y. Kubo 281371281414101611500
14D. Badji 301098251312101402300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Gaddis 05 January 2022Philadelphia-
M. Miazga 10 August 2022ChelseaFree
Sergio Santos 08 July 2022Philadelphia-
D. Badji 04 January 2022Colorado-
O. Nwobodo 13 April 2022Göztepe-
J. Nelson 06 January 2022Dallas-
Transfers Out
H. Medunjanin 09 August 2022ZwolleFree
P. Tytoń 07 March 2022AjaxFree
M. van der Werff 21 January 2022Zwolle-
F. Valot 09 March 2022Miami-
J. Gyau 17 February 2022Degerfors-
C. Stanko 05 January 2022GianninaFree
B. Lundt 01 January 2022Phoenix Rising-
K. Scott 11 August 2022Orange CountyFree
J. Fjeldberg 11 February 2022Indy ElevenFree
G. Vallecilla 28 March 2022Colorado-
I. Atanga 07 August 2022GöztepeLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final